01 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
12:25:23 |
02 |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 58 |
03 |
Zaballa Constantino
| 1978 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 01:21 |
04 |
Kusztor Peter
| 1984 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
+ 01:45 |
05 |
De La Parte Victor
| 1986 | SP Tableware |
+ 01:46 |
06 |
Pöstlberger Lukas
| 1992 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 01:52 |
07 |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 01:57 |
08 |
Vandyck Niels
| 1990 | Verandas Willems |
+ 02:08 |
09 |
Mihaylov Nikolay
| 1988 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 02:42 |
10 |
Pakhtusov Anatoliy
| 1985 | ISD Continental Team |
+ 03:09 |
11 |
Di Serafino Matteo
| 1986 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 03:09 |
12 |
Lagkuti Sergiy
| 1985 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 03:27 |
13 |
Eibegger Markus
| 1984 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 03:40 |
14 |
Kostyuk Denys
| 1982 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 04:03 |
15 |
Honkisz Adrian
| 1988 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 04:37 |
16 |
Sheydyk Oleksandr
| 1980 | ISD Continental Team |
+ 05:25 |
17 |
Bihel César
| 1988 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 05:41 |
18 |
Deckert Sebastian
| 1990 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 07:06 |
19 |
Paajanen Paavo
| 1988 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 07:13 |
20 |
Jurco Matej
| 1984 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 07:18 |
31 |
Carnevali Jean-Albert
| 1993 | Verandas Willems |
+ 07:24 |
32 |
Khripta Andreiy
| 1986 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 12:49 |
33 |
Van Dijk Peter
| 1986 | SP Tableware |
+ 13:35 |
34 |
Kvachuk Oleksandr
| 1983 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 15:07 |
35 |
Hasanovic Esad
| 1985 | Serbia |
+ 15:29 |
36 |
Der Zsolt
| 1983 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
+ 15:43 |
37 |
Ferrari Sergio
| 1978 | Verandas Willems |
+ 15:46 |
38 |
Kenyeres Abel
| 1994 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
+ 15:48 |
39 |
Aldegheri Daniele
| 1990 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 15:56 |
40 |
Zajac Bartosz
| 1993 | TC Chrobry LasockiI Glogow |
+ 16:28 |
41 |
Guardiola Salvador
| 1988 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 16:32 |
42 |
Pacheco Torres Francisco
| 1982 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 18:20 |
43 |
Kozusnik Adam
| 1993 | Tsjekkia |
+ 18:42 |
44 |
Tanovitchii Nicolae
| 1993 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 19:05 |
45 |
Taciak Mateusz
| 1984 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 20:12 |
46 |
Smeyers Floris
| 1990 | Verandas Willems |
+ 20:52 |
47 |
Parrinello Antonino
| 1988 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 21:12 |
48 |
Nesset Sigurd
| 1991 | Frøy - Bianchi |
+ 21:12 |
49 |
Prevar Oleksandr
| 1990 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 21:45 |
50 |
Tintea Nicolae
| 1990 | Romania |
+ 22:23 |
51 |
Wilmann Frederik
| 1985 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 22:41 |
52 |
Kovac Maros
| 1977 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 22:51 |
53 |
Hudecek Petr
| 1982 | Tsjekkia |
+ 23:06 |
54 |
Marin Matej
| 1980 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 23:17 |
55 |
Knaup Tobias
| 1993 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 24:00 |
56 |
Stefanovic Stefan
| 1994 | Serbia |
+ 25:02 |
57 |
Vasylyuk Andriy
| 1987 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 25:28 |
58 |
Bronis Roman
| 1976 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 25:29 |
59 |
Pardini Olivier
| 1985 | Verandas Willems |
+ 26:17 |
60 |
Zekavica Jovan
| 1991 | Serbia |
+ 28:18 |
61 |
Mahdar Martin
| 1989 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 28:21 |
62 |
Helmig Christian
| 1981 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 28:51 |
63 |
Soballa Carl
| 1994 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 30:26 |
64 |
Sakellaridis Neofytos
| 1989 | SP Tableware |
+ 30:29 |
65 |
Novak Eduard
| 1976 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 31:24 |
66 |
Morajko Jacek
| 1981 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 31:57 |
67 |
Cador Rida
| 1981 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
+ 32:04 |
68 |
Spikseth Elias Angel
| 1990 | Frøy - Bianchi |
+ 32:37 |
69 |
Sundhagen Tord
| 1987 | Frøy - Bianchi |
+ 32:50 |
70 |
Vasilyev Maksym
| 1990 | ISD Continental Team |
+ 33:58 |
71 |
Ilias Periklis
| 1986 | SP Tableware |
+ 34:03 |
72 |
Palotai Peter
| 1992 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
+ 34:12 |
73 |
Agarkov Yuriy
| 1987 | ISD Continental Team |
+ 34:17 |
74 |
Plesea Valentin
| 1993 | Romania |
+ 35:48 |
75 |
Owsian Lukasz
| 1990 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 36:02 |
76 |
Bertazzo Omar
| 1989 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 36:40 |
77 |
Majorek Adam
| 1993 | TC Chrobry LasockiI Glogow |
+ 37:37 |
78 |
Tybor Patrik
| 1987 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 38:15 |
79 |
Herrmann Jonathan
| 1994 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 38:21 |
80 |
Zalesky Milan
| 1992 | Tsjekkia |
+ 38:32 |
81 |
Pedersen Martin
| 1983 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 38:39 |
82 |
Ekeli Eivind
| 1989 | Frøy - Bianchi |
+ 39:11 |
83 |
Lovassy Krisztian
| 1988 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
+ 39:16 |
84 |
Sørensen Jimmi
| 1990 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 39:18 |
85 |
Ermeti Giairo
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 39:22 |
86 |
Micek Ondrej
| 1989 | Tsjekkia |
+ 39:46 |
87 |
Malaguti Alessandro
| 1987 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 39:50 |
88 |
Kurek Adrian
| 1988 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 40:32 |
89 |
Sobrino Joaquin
| 1982 | SP Tableware |
+ 40:34 |
90 |
Csicsaky Tamas
| 1980 | Romania |
+ 40:53 |
91 |
Dakteris Janis
| 1991 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 40:59 |
92 |
Vysna Matej
| 1988 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 41:07 |
93 |
Simantirakis Vasileios
| 1989 | SP Tableware |
+ 41:54 |
94 |
Cioban Sergiu
| 1988 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 41:54 |
95 |
Simantirakis Vasileios
| 1989 | SP Tableware |
+ 41:54 |
96 |
Burton Jeremy
| 1984 | Verandas Willems |
+ 43:22 |
97 |
Karatzios Georgios
| 1990 | SP Tableware |
+ 44:32 |
98 |
Stevic Ivan
| 1980 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 44:33 |
99 |
Fornalski Damian
| 1991 | TC Chrobry LasockiI Glogow |
+ 46:46 |
100 |
Kaupas Gediminas
| 1988 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 46:46 |
101 |
Crista Daniel
| 1991 | Romania |
+ 48:17 |
102 |
Kazsa Gabor
| 1989 | Serbia |
+ 48:58 |
103 |
Coman Bogdan
| 1991 | Romania |
+ 49:12 |
104 |
Danilovic Marko
| 1993 | Serbia |
+ 51:14 |
105 |
Gavazzi Mattia
| 1983 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 54:03 |
106 |
Pytka Jakub
| 1994 | TC Chrobry LasockiI Glogow |
+ 54:42 |
107 |
Vasyliv Yuriy
| 1993 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 54:54 |
108 |
Kukrle Michael
| 1994 | Tsjekkia |
+ 56:07 |
109 |
Krakowiak Norbert
| 1993 | TC Chrobry LasockiI Glogow |
+ 57:08 |
110 |
Sdraila Bogdan
| 1993 | Romania |
+ 01:00:35 |
111 |
Marek Miroslav
| 1991 | Tsjekkia |
+ 01:01:31 |
112 |
Skrzeszewski Piotr
| 1994 | TC Chrobry LasockiI Glogow |
+ 01:02:38 |
113 |
Zatorski Konrad
| 1992 | TC Chrobry LasockiI Glogow |
+ 01:04:43 |
DNF |
Kozomara Nikola
| 1991 | Serbia |
|
DNF |
Gavenda Robert
| 1988 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
|
DNF |
Tandrevold Halvor
| 1992 | Frøy - Bianchi |
|
DNF |
Deguelle Christopher
| 1991 | Verandas Willems |
|