01 |
Koev Vladimir
[*]
| 1979 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
11:32:48 |
02 |
Marchetti Alessio
| 1988 | - |
+ 52 |
03 |
Sheydyk Oleksandr
| 1980 | ISD - Lampre Continental |
+ 01:27 |
04 |
Weber Sascha
| 1988 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 01:51 |
05 |
Pichetta Ricardo
| 1987 | - |
+ 02:13 |
06 |
Topchanyk Artem
| 1989 | ISD - Lampre Continental |
+ 02:24 |
07 |
Poos Christian
| 1977 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 03:34 |
08 |
Simon Peter
| 1991 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 04:18 |
09 |
Cador Rida
| 1981 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 05:01 |
10 |
Springer Christoph
| 1985 | SP Tableware |
+ 06:25 |
11 |
Gaoua Cédric
| 1989 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 06:27 |
12 |
Pakhtusov Anatoliy
| 1985 | ISD - Lampre Continental |
+ 06:41 |
13 |
Popkov Vitaliy
| 1983 | ISD - Lampre Continental |
+ 06:43 |
14 |
Grygorenko Oleksandr
| 1988 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 07:00 |
15 |
Richeze Roberto Antonio
| 1981 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 07:08 |
16 |
Rammler Julian
| 1987 | Partizan - Powermove |
+ 07:45 |
17 |
Rabitsch Stephan
| 1991 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 08:14 |
18 |
Dron Boris
| 1988 | Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW |
+ 08:24 |
19 |
Altenkamp Lukas
| 1987 | - |
+ 08:42 |
20 |
Zoidl Riccardo
| 1988 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 09:14 |
21 |
Vasylyuk Andriy
| 1987 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 09:51 |
22 |
Braico Alexandr
| 1988 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 10:42 |
23 |
Rovira Jaume
| 1979 | KTM - Murcia |
+ 10:53 |
24 |
Frunzeanu Marian
| 1981 | - |
+ 11:05 |
25 |
Simantirakis Vasileios
| 1989 | SP Tableware |
+ 11:23 |
26 |
Cioban Sergiu
| 1988 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 11:47 |
27 |
Thome Kevin
| 1989 | Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW |
+ 11:48 |
28 |
Zanichelli Stefano
| 1986 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
+ 12:31 |
29 |
Gomenyuk Volodymyr
| 1985 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 14:14 |
30 |
Dernies Tom
| 1990 | Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW |
+ 14:22 |
31 |
Califano Gaetano
| 1987 | - |
+ 14:25 |
32 |
Ivanov Borislav
| 1989 | - |
+ 15:30 |
33 |
Morcov Stefan
| 1973 | - |
+ 15:56 |
34 |
Serry Florent
| 1991 | Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW |
+ 16:38 |
35 |
Stuban Ferenc
| 1992 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 17:06 |
36 |
Szoradi Balazs
| 1976 | - |
+ 17:36 |
37 |
Logigan Lucian
| 1987 | - |
+ 17:41 |
38 |
Dechesne Julien
| 1991 | Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW |
+ 17:42 |
39 |
Boúglas Georgios
| 1990 | KTM - Murcia |
+ 17:47 |
40 |
Anciaux Maxime
| 1990 | Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW |
+ 17:51 |
41 |
Khripta Andreiy
| 1986 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 17:54 |
42 |
Smelcerovic Goran
| 1982 | - |
+ 18:05 |
43 |
Csicsaky Tamas
| 1980 | - |
+ 18:07 |
44 |
Hasanovic Esad
| 1985 | Partizan - Powermove |
+ 18:44 |
45 |
Demoitié Antoine
| 1990 | Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW |
+ 18:56 |
46 |
Sokol Jan
| 1990 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 19:34 |
47 |
Coman Bogdan
| 1991 | - |
+ 19:54 |
48 |
O'Brien Mark
| 1987 | SP Tableware |
+ 20:20 |
49 |
Thalhammer Jorg
| 1989 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 20:37 |
50 |
Ternovsek Marcel
| 1987 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 20:42 |
51 |
Der Zsolt
| 1983 | - |
+ 21:09 |
52 |
Tomasiak Konrad
| 1991 | - |
+ 21:53 |
53 |
Kashtan Anatoliy
| 1987 | - |
+ 23:09 |
54 |
Vigh Zoltan
| 1987 | - |
+ 23:15 |
55 |
Oprea Ovidiu Tudor
| 1978 | - |
+ 23:46 |
56 |
Tamouridis Ioannis
| 1980 | SP Tableware |
+ 24:08 |
57 |
Karatzios Georgios
| 1990 | SP Tableware |
+ 24:39 |
58 |
Fejes Gabor
| 1989 | - |
+ 24:45 |
59 |
Varabiev Mihai-Gabriel
| 1989 | - |
+ 25:06 |
60 |
Graf Andreas
| 1985 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 25:47 |
61 |
Kiss Gergely
| 1981 | - |
+ 26:03 |
62 |
Machnitzky David
| 1979 | - |
+ 27:34 |
63 |
Knudsen Morten
| 1981 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 27:44 |
64 |
Zekavica Jovan
| 1991 | Partizan - Powermove |
+ 28:31 |
65 |
Kaupas Vytautas
| 1982 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 29:27 |
66 |
Karnulin Denys
| 1990 | ISD - Lampre Continental |
+ 30:08 |
67 |
Chatzakis Panagiotis
| 1992 | SP Tableware |
+ 30:16 |
68 |
Gerganov Balev Evgeni
| 1975 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
+ 30:20 |
69 |
Cziraki Istvan
| 1986 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 30:20 |
70 |
Petrov Daniel Bogomilov
| 1982 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
+ 30:28 |
71 |
Zaraliev Stanislav
| 1988 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
+ 30:34 |
72 |
Dimov Plamen
| 1980 | - |
+ 30:58 |
73 |
Stancu Alexandru-George
| 1992 | - |
+ 31:16 |
74 |
Ivanics Gregely
| 1978 | - |
+ 31:17 |
75 |
Molnar Istvan
| 1988 | - |
+ 32:19 |
76 |
Stredzedula Szymon
| 1992 | - |
+ 32:20 |
77 |
Vasilyev Maksym
| 1990 | ISD - Lampre Continental |
+ 33:03 |
78 |
Ciocan Alexandru
| 1978 | - |
+ 33:35 |
79 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 34:26 |
80 |
Zatorski Konrad
| 1992 | - |
+ 34:37 |
81 |
Papaderos Alexandros
| 1991 | KTM - Murcia |
+ 35:05 |
82 |
Rusu Mihail
| 1988 | - |
+ 35:09 |
83 |
Toth Attila
| 1980 | - |
+ 35:45 |
84 |
Novak Eduard
| 1976 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 36:07 |
85 |
Tenbruck Florian
| 1990 | - |
+ 36:21 |
86 |
Berger Heinrich
| 1985 | - |
+ 36:43 |
87 |
Munteanu Constantin
| 1990 | - |
+ 38:32 |
88 |
Juganaru Nicolae-Razvan
| 1985 | - |
+ 38:42 |
89 |
Tzortzakis Polychronis
| 1989 | KTM - Murcia |
+ 38:54 |
90 |
Voinea Lucian
| 1991 | - |
+ 38:58 |
91 |
Rödel Henner
| 1985 | - |
+ 39:21 |
92 |
Bouglas Apostolos
| 1989 | KTM - Murcia |
+ 39:32 |
93 |
Petrache Marius
| 1987 | - |
+ 41:55 |
94 |
Balinski Pavlin
| 1989 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
+ 42:52 |
95 |
Kaupas Gediminas
| 1988 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 44:44 |
96 |
Milivojevic Aleksandar
| 1987 | - |
+ 46:16 |
97 |
Heymans Cyrille
| 1986 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 48:07 |
98 |
Boyadziev Nikolai
| 1992 | - |
+ 48:24 |
99 |
Lovassy Krisztian
| 1988 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 50:20 |
100 |
Kovacs Robert Christian
| 1984 | - |
+ 50:53 |
101 |
Martyenko Oleksandr
| 1989 | ISD - Lampre Continental |
+ 54:17 |
102 |
Paroli Mirko
| 1990 | - |
+ 56:30 |
103 |
Jordan Peter
| 1973 | - |
+ 58:13 |
104 |
Nedev Svetoslav
| 1989 | - |
+ 58:59 |
105 |
Efstathiou Konsatantinos
| 1991 | KTM - Murcia |
+ 59:04 |
106 |
Wolters George
| 1970 | - |
+ 59:06 |
107 |
Palyi Csaba
| 1990 | - |
+ 01:00:21 |
108 |
Biderman Mateusz
| 1992 | - |
+ 01:00:53 |
109 |
Gandila Fabian
| 1987 | - |
+ 01:01:22 |
110 |
Simon Balazs
| 1989 | - |
+ 01:01:52 |
111 |
Grabarek Grzegorz
| 1989 | - |
+ 01:02:28 |
112 |
Piotti Lorenzo
| 1992 | - |
+ 01:04:06 |
113 |
Sebestyen Szabolcs
| 1992 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 01:05:15 |
114 |
Specziar Viktor
| 1972 | - |
+ 01:11:38 |
DNF |
Bogdanovic Marko
| 1992 | - |
|
DNF |
Boyadziev Petar
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Dabrowski Franciczek
| 1990 | - |
|
DNF |
Grosu Eduard Michael
| 1992 | - |
|
DNF |
Hanebeck Hans
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Mair Philip
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Sipos Zoltan
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Stankovic Marko
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Szabo Biczok Marton
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Verebelyi Viktor
| 1980 | - |
|
DNF |
Yolov Nokolay
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Trillini Walter Gaston
| 1991 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
|
DNF |
Pöstlberger Lukas
| 1992 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
|
DNF |
Riska Martin
| 1975 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
|
DNF |
Lazar Nandor
| 1992 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
|