01 |
Zoidl Riccardo
| 1988 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
02:39:55 |
02 |
Pakhtusov Anatoliy
| 1985 | ISD - Lampre Continental |
+ 09 |
03 |
Koev Vladimir
[*]
| 1979 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
+ 17 |
04 |
Pichetta Ricardo
| 1987 | - |
+ 19 |
05 |
Sheydyk Oleksandr
| 1980 | ISD - Lampre Continental |
+ 19 |
06 |
Weber Sascha
| 1988 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 21 |
07 |
Marchetti Alessio
| 1988 | - |
+ 21 |
08 |
Popkov Vitaliy
| 1983 | ISD - Lampre Continental |
+ 47 |
09 |
Grygorenko Oleksandr
| 1988 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 56 |
10 |
Khripta Andreiy
| 1986 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 56 |
11 |
Topchanyk Artem
| 1989 | ISD - Lampre Continental |
+ 01:01 |
12 |
Dron Boris
| 1988 | Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW |
+ 01:08 |
13 |
Cador Rida
| 1981 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 01:47 |
14 |
Poos Christian
| 1977 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 01:50 |
15 |
Simon Peter
| 1991 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 02:09 |
16 |
Knudsen Morten
| 1981 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 02:33 |
17 |
Hasanovic Esad
| 1985 | Partizan - Powermove |
+ 02:54 |
18 |
Gaoua Cédric
| 1989 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 02:54 |
19 |
Springer Christoph
| 1985 | SP Tableware |
+ 02:54 |
20 |
Vasylyuk Andriy
| 1987 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 03:27 |
21 |
Braico Alexandr
| 1988 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 03:38 |
22 |
Zanichelli Stefano
| 1986 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
+ 03:46 |
23 |
Rabitsch Stephan
| 1991 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 04:33 |
24 |
Dernies Tom
| 1990 | Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW |
+ 04:33 |
25 |
Simantirakis Vasileios
| 1989 | SP Tableware |
+ 04:36 |
26 |
Rammler Julian
| 1987 | Partizan - Powermove |
+ 04:39 |
27 |
Altenkamp Lukas
| 1987 | - |
+ 04:39 |
28 |
Califano Gaetano
| 1987 | - |
+ 04:45 |
29 |
Richeze Roberto Antonio
| 1981 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 04:47 |
30 |
Frunzeanu Marian
| 1981 | - |
+ 04:55 |
31 |
Csicsaky Tamas
| 1980 | - |
+ 05:23 |
32 |
Sokol Jan
| 1990 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 06:12 |
33 |
Cioban Sergiu
| 1988 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 06:14 |
34 |
Thome Kevin
| 1989 | Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW |
+ 06:18 |
35 |
Karnulin Denys
| 1990 | ISD - Lampre Continental |
+ 06:19 |
36 |
Ivanov Borislav
| 1989 | - |
+ 06:28 |
37 |
Rovira Jaume
| 1979 | KTM - Murcia |
+ 06:40 |
38 |
Kashtan Anatoliy
| 1987 | - |
+ 06:44 |
39 |
Gomenyuk Volodymyr
| 1985 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 06:54 |
40 |
Demoitié Antoine
| 1990 | Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW |
+ 07:13 |
41 |
Stuban Ferenc
| 1992 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 07:16 |
42 |
Lovassy Krisztian
| 1988 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 07:16 |
43 |
Cziraki Istvan
| 1986 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 07:16 |
44 |
Dechesne Julien
| 1991 | Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW |
+ 08:18 |
45 |
Stancu Alexandru-George
| 1992 | - |
+ 08:27 |
46 |
Gerganov Balev Evgeni
| 1975 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
+ 08:29 |
47 |
Logigan Lucian
| 1987 | - |
+ 08:45 |
48 |
Szoradi Balazs
| 1976 | - |
+ 08:53 |
49 |
Morcov Stefan
| 1973 | - |
+ 08:53 |
50 |
Serry Florent
| 1991 | Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW |
+ 09:21 |
51 |
Vasilyev Maksym
| 1990 | ISD - Lampre Continental |
+ 09:38 |
52 |
Coman Bogdan
| 1991 | - |
+ 09:50 |
53 |
Ivanics Gregely
| 1978 | - |
+ 10:33 |
54 |
Smelcerovic Goran
| 1982 | - |
+ 10:36 |
55 |
Ternovsek Marcel
| 1987 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 10:46 |
56 |
Thalhammer Jorg
| 1989 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 10:49 |
57 |
Karatzios Georgios
| 1990 | SP Tableware |
+ 10:51 |
58 |
Tamouridis Ioannis
| 1980 | SP Tableware |
+ 10:51 |
59 |
O'Brien Mark
| 1987 | SP Tableware |
+ 10:51 |
60 |
Boúglas Georgios
| 1990 | KTM - Murcia |
+ 11:15 |
61 |
Vigh Zoltan
| 1987 | - |
+ 11:28 |
62 |
Graf Andreas
| 1985 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 11:33 |
63 |
Varabiev Mihai-Gabriel
| 1989 | - |
+ 11:47 |
64 |
Boyadziev Nikolai
| 1992 | - |
+ 11:50 |
65 |
Novak Eduard
| 1976 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 11:52 |
66 |
Petrache Marius
| 1987 | - |
+ 12:07 |
67 |
Tenbruck Florian
| 1990 | - |
+ 12:55 |
68 |
Tomasiak Konrad
| 1991 | - |
+ 12:55 |
69 |
Ciocan Alexandru
| 1978 | - |
+ 13:09 |
70 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 13:29 |
71 |
Der Zsolt
| 1983 | - |
+ 13:29 |
72 |
Tzortzakis Polychronis
| 1989 | KTM - Murcia |
+ 14:08 |
73 |
Oprea Ovidiu Tudor
| 1978 | - |
+ 14:18 |
74 |
Anciaux Maxime
| 1990 | Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW |
+ 14:28 |
75 |
Zatorski Konrad
| 1992 | - |
+ 15:17 |
76 |
Fejes Gabor
| 1989 | - |
+ 15:27 |
77 |
Piotti Lorenzo
| 1992 | - |
+ 15:32 |
78 |
Machnitzky David
| 1979 | - |
+ 16:29 |
79 |
Kovacs Robert Christian
| 1984 | - |
+ 16:50 |
80 |
Palyi Csaba
| 1990 | - |
+ 17:07 |
81 |
Molnar Istvan
| 1988 | - |
+ 17:07 |
82 |
Kiss Gergely
| 1981 | - |
+ 18:09 |
83 |
Zaraliev Stanislav
| 1988 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
+ 18:44 |
84 |
Balinski Pavlin
| 1989 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
+ 18:44 |
85 |
Chatzakis Panagiotis
| 1992 | SP Tableware |
+ 18:44 |
86 |
Petrov Daniel Bogomilov
| 1982 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
+ 18:44 |
87 |
Voinea Lucian
| 1991 | - |
+ 18:44 |
88 |
Dimov Plamen
| 1980 | - |
+ 18:44 |
89 |
Bouglas Apostolos
| 1989 | KTM - Murcia |
+ 18:44 |
90 |
Nedev Svetoslav
| 1989 | - |
+ 18:44 |
91 |
Zekavica Jovan
| 1991 | Partizan - Powermove |
+ 18:44 |
92 |
Papaderos Alexandros
| 1991 | KTM - Murcia |
+ 18:44 |
93 |
Kaupas Vytautas
| 1982 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 18:44 |
94 |
Rödel Henner
| 1985 | - |
+ 18:44 |
95 |
Berger Heinrich
| 1985 | - |
+ 18:44 |
96 |
Simon Balazs
| 1989 | - |
+ 19:56 |
97 |
Toth Attila
| 1980 | - |
+ 20:11 |
98 |
Stredzedula Szymon
| 1992 | - |
+ 20:17 |
99 |
Efstathiou Konsatantinos
| 1991 | KTM - Murcia |
+ 20:28 |
100 |
Rusu Mihail
| 1988 | - |
+ 20:41 |
101 |
Heymans Cyrille
| 1986 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 20:49 |
102 |
Wolters George
| 1970 | - |
+ 20:58 |
103 |
Gandila Fabian
| 1987 | - |
+ 21:30 |
104 |
Grabarek Grzegorz
| 1989 | - |
+ 22:13 |
105 |
Munteanu Constantin
| 1990 | - |
+ 24:04 |
106 |
Juganaru Nicolae-Razvan
| 1985 | - |
+ 24:18 |
107 |
Jordan Peter
| 1973 | - |
+ 24:50 |
108 |
Sebestyen Szabolcs
| 1992 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 26:26 |
109 |
Specziar Viktor
| 1972 | - |
+ 27:29 |
110 |
Milivojevic Aleksandar
| 1987 | - |
+ 30:27 |
111 |
Paroli Mirko
| 1990 | - |
+ 30:27 |
112 |
Biderman Mateusz
| 1992 | - |
+ 30:27 |
113 |
Kaupas Gediminas
| 1988 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 30:27 |
114 |
Martyenko Oleksandr
| 1989 | ISD - Lampre Continental |
+ 30:37 |
DNF |
Bogdanovic Marko
| 1992 | - |
|
DNF |
Hanebeck Hans
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Stankovic Marko
| 1988 | - |
|