Solidarnosc Champions - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team 7 04:45:51
2 Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 3 + 00
3 Dehairs Simon Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 1 + 00
4 Barta Tomas ATT Investments + 00
5 Kielich Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 00
6 Van der Meer Nick VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
7 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 00
8 Proc Bartlomiej Santic-Wibatech + 00
9 Rouffaer Lars Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 00
10 Karl Adam Kristof Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 00
11 Vermeltfoort Coen VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
12 Mierzynski Piotr TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
13 Van Veenendaal Hidde Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
14 Fratczak Radoslaw Polski Torowa + 00
15 Fitzsimons Mitchel Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
16 Nooijen Kevin Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 00
17 Van Izerloo Beau Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek + 00
18 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
19 Tulner Rens Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
20 Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
21 Rubenis Pauls Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 00
22 Köster Artjom Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 00
23 Christensen Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
24 Stocek Matus ATT Investments + 00
25 Luke Daniel Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 07
26 Currie Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 07
27 Mikutis Aivaras Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 07
28 Lasinis Venantas Kaunas Cycling Team + 07
29 Szostka Pawel Santic-Wibatech + 07
30 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 07
31 Murias Jakub Voster ATS Team + 07
32 Riman Jakub Cyklo Tym Havirov Team + 07
33 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 07
34 De Lange Thijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 07
35 Belohvosciks Kristians Latvia + 07
36 Den Braber Tim DIFTAR - De Volharding + 07
37 Drost Melvin Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek + 07
38 Kot Julian Polski Torowa + 07
39 Wyseure Joran Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 07
40 Kaczmarek Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 07
41 Rozsa Balazs Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 07
42 Franz Toni Berthold Rad Team + 07
43 Nikkels Eelke DIFTAR - De Volharding + 07
44 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 07
45 Petrus Jiri ATT Investments + 07
46 Podlaski Michal Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 07
47 Mank Jozef Warmii I Mazur + 07
48 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 07
49 O'Donnell Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 07
50 Vindecs Agris Latvia + 07
51 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 07
52 Quaedvlieg Lars DIFTAR - De Volharding + 07
53 Vandebosch Toon Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 07
54 Malachowski Jakub TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 07
55 Cieslik Pawel Voster ATS Team + 07
56 Krawczyk Szymon Voster ATS Team + 07
57 Wawrzyniak Karol KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 07
58 Kurits Joonas Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 14
59 Paterson Aden Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 14
60 Miazga Jan Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 14
61 Biernacki Filip Warmii I Mazur + 14
62 Logionov Vlad Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 14
63 Szymacha Kamil Pomorze Zachodnie + 14
64 Klaver Jente VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 14
65 Mijnsbergen Thomas Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 14
66 Sporysch Daniel ATT Investments + 14
67 Siedlaczek Kamil Cyklo Tym Havirov Team + 14
68 Nijssen Kenny DIFTAR - De Volharding + 14
69 Lapsa Szymon TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 14
70 Fijak Jan Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 14
71 Mai Tom Berthold Rad Team + 14
72 Hetfleis Petr ATT Investments + 14
73 Ganko Antoni KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 14
74 Ter Weeme Jelle Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek + 14
75 Lewandowski Radoslaw Pomorze Zachodnie + 14
76 Grabis Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 14
77 Kench Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 14
78 Drijver Bertold Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 14
79 Kiss Gergely Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 14
80 Nocen Maciej Warmii I Mazur + 14
81 Maciejuk Kacper KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 14
82 Eefting Roy Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 22
83 Banaszek Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 27
84 Kroonen Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 27
85 Hähnel Frederik Berthold Rad Team + 33
86 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 40
87 Sonnleitner Jonas Santic-Wibatech + 40
88 Peters Arne Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 45
89 Stewart Mark Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:28
90 Eising Tijmen VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 02:01
91 Bierkens Tim Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 02:01
92 Van Ekeren Niels Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 02:25
93 Parma Krzysztof Voster ATS Team + 02:25
94 Cortjens Ryan Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 02:25
95 Hoza Denis Cyklo Tym Havirov Team + 02:25
96 Bartkowski Kacper Warmii I Mazur + 02:59
97 Majewski Kacper Polski Torowa + 03:21
98 Pomian Szymon Pomorze Zachodnie + 03:21
99 Istlstekker Zsolt Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 04:12
100 Zarebski Marcin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 04:19
101 Zurek Jakub KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 08:27
DNS Rotter Michal ATT Investments
DNF Haller Patrick Santic-Wibatech
DNF Migas Dawid Warmii I Mazur
DNF Petaks Rodzers Latvia
DNF Centka Kacper Pomorze Zachodnie
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Kielich Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 17:49:22
2 Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 03
3 Stocek Matus ATT Investments + 07
4 Christensen Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 16
5 De Lange Thijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 30
6 Vandebosch Toon Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 48
7 1 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team + 04:36
8 1 Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 04:37
9 Currie Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 04:56
10 1 Van Veenendaal Hidde Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05:01
11 1 Mikutis Aivaras Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 05:08
12 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05:27
13 Lasinis Venantas Kaunas Cycling Team + 05:34
14 Murias Jakub Voster ATS Team + 05:34
15 Petrus Jiri ATT Investments + 05:34
16 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 05:41
17 Wyseure Joran Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 05:41
18 Szymacha Kamil Pomorze Zachodnie + 06:07
19 Quaedvlieg Lars DIFTAR - De Volharding + 06:28
20 Szostka Pawel Santic-Wibatech + 06:28
21 Kaczmarek Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 06:35
22 Podlaski Michal Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 06:57
23 Karl Adam Kristof Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 07:03
24 Tulner Rens Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 07:03
25 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 07:17
26 Mijnsbergen Thomas Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 07:24
27 Kench Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 07:33
28 Cieslik Pawel Voster ATS Team + 07:35
29 Nijssen Kenny DIFTAR - De Volharding + 08:09
30 Ganko Antoni KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 08:09
31 Paterson Aden Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 08:46
32 Rubenis Pauls Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 08:55
33 2 Nooijen Kevin Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 08:55
34 1 Drost Melvin Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek + 09:02
35 1 Kot Julian Polski Torowa + 09:02
36 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 09:05
37 Riman Jakub Cyklo Tym Havirov Team + 09:08
38 Sporysch Daniel ATT Investments + 09:16
39 Ter Weeme Jelle Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek + 09:16
40 Krawczyk Szymon Voster ATS Team + 10:15
41 Barta Tomas ATT Investments + 10:45
42 1 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 10:52
43 1 Proc Bartlomiej Santic-Wibatech + 10:58
44 2 Klaver Jente VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 11:04
45 Den Braber Tim DIFTAR - De Volharding + 11:05
46 Vindecs Agris Latvia + 11:12
47 1 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 11:12
48 3 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 11:12
49 1 Grabis Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 11:19
50 2 Hetfleis Petr ATT Investments + 11:19
51 4 Banaszek Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 12:20
52 4 Dehairs Simon Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 12:53
53 4 Fratczak Radoslaw Polski Torowa + 13:01
54 6 Mierzynski Piotr TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 13:06
55 7 Van der Meer Nick VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 13:06
56 2 Franz Toni Berthold Rad Team + 13:09
57 2 Belohvosciks Kristians Latvia + 13:13
58 3 Kurits Joonas Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 13:20
59 8 Luke Daniel Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 13:20
60 4 Logionov Vlad Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 13:20
61 8 Maciejuk Kacper KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 13:27
62 9 O'Donnell Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 13:33
63 10 Lewandowski Radoslaw Pomorze Zachodnie + 13:44
64 10 Köster Artjom Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 13:47
65 3 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 13:48
66 12 Malachowski Jakub TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 14:05
67 8 Lapsa Szymon TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 14:06
68 9 Fijak Jan Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 14:12
69 20 Majewski Kacper Polski Torowa + 14:26
70 13 Van Izerloo Beau Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek + 14:31
71 8 Biernacki Filip Warmii I Mazur + 14:33
72 4 Sonnleitner Jonas Santic-Wibatech + 14:34
73 8 Siedlaczek Kamil Cyklo Tym Havirov Team + 14:39
74 8 Mai Tom Berthold Rad Team + 14:43
75 10 Wawrzyniak Karol KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 14:44
76 10 Nikkels Eelke DIFTAR - De Volharding + 14:47
77 13 Drijver Bertold Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 15:25
78 14 Vermeltfoort Coen VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 15:27
79 8 Peters Arne Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 15:31
80 27 Zarebski Marcin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 15:37
81 15 Cortjens Ryan Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 15:38
82 11 Kiss Gergely Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 15:44
83 11 Fitzsimons Mitchel Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 15:46
84 12 Rouffaer Lars Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 15:58
85 12 Rozsa Balazs Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 16:23
86 6 Bierkens Tim Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 16:26
87 15 Pomian Szymon Pomorze Zachodnie + 16:48
88 3 Stewart Mark Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 16:48
89 26 Istlstekker Zsolt Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 17:15
90 1 Hoza Denis Cyklo Tym Havirov Team + 17:25
91 4 Van Ekeren Niels Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 18:19
92 6 Parma Krzysztof Voster ATS Team + 19:11
93 8 Nocen Maciej Warmii I Mazur + 20:12
94 6 Kroonen Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 20:15
95 8 Mank Jozef Warmii I Mazur + 21:43
96 3 Eising Tijmen VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 21:49
97 9 Zurek Jakub KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 23:16
98 6 Eefting Roy Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 23:24
99 3 Bartkowski Kacper Warmii I Mazur + 24:10
100 5 Miazga Jan Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 24:27
101 5 Hähnel Frederik Berthold Rad Team + 25:14
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Currie Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 17:54:18
2 Van Veenendaal Hidde Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05
3 Mikutis Aivaras Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 12
4 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 31
5 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 45
6 Wyseure Joran Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 45
7 Szymacha Kamil Pomorze Zachodnie + 01:11
8 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 02:21
9 Mijnsbergen Thomas Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 02:28
10 Kench Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 02:37
11 Rubenis Pauls Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 03:59
12 Drost Melvin Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek + 04:06
13 Kot Julian Polski Torowa + 04:06
14 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 04:09
15 Riman Jakub Cyklo Tym Havirov Team + 04:12
16 Sporysch Daniel ATT Investments + 04:20
17 Ter Weeme Jelle Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek + 04:20
18 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 05:56
19 Klaver Jente VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 06:08
20 Vindecs Agris Latvia + 06:16
21 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 06:16
22 Hetfleis Petr ATT Investments + 06:23
23 Dehairs Simon Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 07:57
24 Fratczak Radoslaw Polski Torowa + 08:05
25 Mierzynski Piotr TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 08:10
26 Belohvosciks Kristians Latvia + 08:17
27 Kurits Joonas Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 08:24
28 Maciejuk Kacper KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 08:31
29 O'Donnell Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 08:37
30 Lewandowski Radoslaw Pomorze Zachodnie + 08:48
31 Köster Artjom Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 08:51
32 Malachowski Jakub TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 09:09
33 Lapsa Szymon TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 09:10
34 Fijak Jan Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 09:16
35 Majewski Kacper Polski Torowa + 09:30
36 Van Izerloo Beau Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek + 09:35
37 Biernacki Filip Warmii I Mazur + 09:37
38 Mai Tom Berthold Rad Team + 09:47
39 Wawrzyniak Karol KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 09:48
40 Drijver Bertold Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 10:29
41 Zarebski Marcin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 10:41
42 Cortjens Ryan Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 10:42
43 Fitzsimons Mitchel Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 10:50
44 Rouffaer Lars Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 11:02
45 Pomian Szymon Pomorze Zachodnie + 11:52
46 Hoza Denis Cyklo Tym Havirov Team + 12:29
47 Van Ekeren Niels Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 13:23
48 Nocen Maciej Warmii I Mazur + 15:16
49 Kroonen Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 15:19
50 Zurek Jakub KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 18:20
51 Bartkowski Kacper Warmii I Mazur + 19:14
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Dehairs Simon Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 27
2 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team 25
3 Kielich Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 23
4 Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 21
5 Barta Tomas ATT Investments 16
6 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 16
7 Vermeltfoort Coen VolkerWessels Cycling Team 15
8 Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 15
9 Banaszek Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 14
10 Bierkens Tim Allinq Continental Cyclingteam 13
11 Krawczyk Szymon Voster ATS Team 12
12 Stocek Matus ATT Investments 11
13 Peters Arne Allinq Continental Cyclingteam 10
14 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 9
15 Istlstekker Zsolt Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team 8
16 Sonnleitner Jonas Santic-Wibatech 7
17 Stewart Mark Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 6
18 Christensen Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 5
19 De Lange Thijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 5
20 Vandebosch Toon Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 5
21 Ter Weeme Jelle Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek 4
22 Eefting Roy Allinq Continental Cyclingteam 3
23 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 3
24 Van der Meer Nick VolkerWessels Cycling Team 3
25 Kurits Joonas Team Ampler-Tartu2024 3
26 Karl Adam Kristof Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team 2
27 Proc Bartlomiej Santic-Wibatech 2
28 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 2
29 Paterson Aden Allinq Continental Cyclingteam 1
30 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow 1
31 Fratczak Radoslaw Polski Torowa 1
Pos Team Time
1 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 53:34:38
2 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 04:00
3 Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 04:20
4 Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 05:59
5 ATT Investments + 08:13
6 Voster ATS Team + 09:40
7 DIFTAR - De Volharding + 18:18
8 Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 18:22
9 VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 22:53
10 Santic-Wibatech + 24:47
11 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 25:31
12 Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek + 26:17
13 Pomorze Zachodnie + 26:39
14 Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 26:54
15 Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 27:15
16 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 27:56
17 Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 28:38
18 Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 29:03
19 Polski Torowa + 29:58
20 Cyklo Tym Havirov Team + 33:59
21 Berthold Rad Team + 34:45
22 Warmii I Mazur + 36:16

Information