Solidarnosc Champions - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Kielich Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 4017:49:22
2 Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 30+ 03
3 Stocek Matus ATT Investments 25+ 07
4 Christensen Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 20+ 16
5 De Lange Thijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 15+ 30
6 Vandebosch Toon Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 10+ 48
7 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team 5+ 04:36
8 Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 3+ 04:37
9 Currie Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 3+ 04:56
10 Van Veenendaal Hidde Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 3+ 05:01
11 Mikutis Aivaras Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 05:08
12 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05:27
13 Lasinis Venantas Kaunas Cycling Team + 05:34
14 Murias Jakub Voster ATS Team + 05:34
15 Petrus Jiri ATT Investments + 05:34
16 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 05:41
17 Wyseure Joran Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 05:41
18 Szymacha Kamil Pomorze Zachodnie + 06:07
19 Quaedvlieg Lars DIFTAR - De Volharding + 06:28
20 Szostka Pawel Santic-Wibatech + 06:28
21 Kaczmarek Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 06:35
22 Podlaski Michal Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 06:57
23 Karl Adam Kristof Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 07:03
24 Tulner Rens Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 07:03
25 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 07:17
26 Mijnsbergen Thomas Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 07:24
27 Kench Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 07:33
28 Cieslik Pawel Voster ATS Team + 07:35
29 Nijssen Kenny DIFTAR - De Volharding + 08:09
30 Ganko Antoni KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 08:09
31 Paterson Aden Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 08:46
32 Rubenis Pauls Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 08:55
33 Nooijen Kevin Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 08:55
34 Drost Melvin Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek + 09:02
35 Kot Julian Polski Torowa + 09:02
36 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 09:05
37 Riman Jakub Cyklo Tym Havirov Team + 09:08
38 Sporysch Daniel ATT Investments + 09:16
39 Ter Weeme Jelle Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek + 09:16
40 Krawczyk Szymon Voster ATS Team + 10:15
41 Barta Tomas ATT Investments + 10:45
42 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 10:52
43 Proc Bartlomiej Santic-Wibatech + 10:58
44 Klaver Jente VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 11:04
45 Den Braber Tim DIFTAR - De Volharding + 11:05
46 Vindecs Agris Latvia + 11:12
47 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 11:12
48 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 11:12
49 Grabis Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 11:19
50 Hetfleis Petr ATT Investments + 11:19
51 Banaszek Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 12:20
52 Dehairs Simon Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 12:53
53 Fratczak Radoslaw Polski Torowa + 13:01
54 Mierzynski Piotr TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 13:06
55 Van der Meer Nick VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 13:06
56 Franz Toni Berthold Rad Team + 13:09
57 Belohvosciks Kristians Latvia + 13:13
58 Kurits Joonas Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 13:20
59 Luke Daniel Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 13:20
60 Logionov Vlad Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 13:20
61 Maciejuk Kacper KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 13:27
62 O'Donnell Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 13:33
63 Lewandowski Radoslaw Pomorze Zachodnie + 13:44
64 Köster Artjom Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 13:47
65 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 13:48
66 Malachowski Jakub TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 14:05
67 Lapsa Szymon TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 14:06
68 Fijak Jan Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 14:12
69 Majewski Kacper Polski Torowa + 14:26
70 Van Izerloo Beau Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek + 14:31
71 Biernacki Filip Warmii I Mazur + 14:33
72 Sonnleitner Jonas Santic-Wibatech + 14:34
73 Siedlaczek Kamil Cyklo Tym Havirov Team + 14:39
74 Mai Tom Berthold Rad Team + 14:43
75 Wawrzyniak Karol KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 14:44
76 Nikkels Eelke DIFTAR - De Volharding + 14:47
77 Drijver Bertold Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 15:25
78 Vermeltfoort Coen VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 15:27
79 Peters Arne Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 15:31
80 Zarebski Marcin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 15:37
81 Cortjens Ryan Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 15:38
82 Kiss Gergely Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 15:44
83 Fitzsimons Mitchel Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 15:46
84 Rouffaer Lars Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 15:58
85 Rozsa Balazs Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 16:23
86 Bierkens Tim Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 16:26
87 Pomian Szymon Pomorze Zachodnie + 16:48
88 Stewart Mark Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 16:48
89 Istlstekker Zsolt Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 17:15
90 Hoza Denis Cyklo Tym Havirov Team + 17:25
91 Van Ekeren Niels Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 18:19
92 Parma Krzysztof Voster ATS Team + 19:11
93 Nocen Maciej Warmii I Mazur + 20:12
94 Kroonen Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 20:15
95 Mank Jozef Warmii I Mazur + 21:43
96 Eising Tijmen VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 21:49
97 Zurek Jakub KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 23:16
98 Eefting Roy Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 23:24
99 Bartkowski Kacper Warmii I Mazur + 24:10
100 Miazga Jan Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 24:27
101 Hähnel Frederik Berthold Rad Team + 25:14
DNF Schubert Patrick Team Hanau - Storck
DNF Dolleschal Patrick Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team
DNF Haller Patrick Santic-Wibatech
DNF Kroeze Danny Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team
DNF Rudyk Bartosz Santic-Wibatech
DNF Pawlak Grzegorz Bialini Elitewheels RevoltTech
DNF Januskevicius Mantas Kaunas Cycling Team
DNF Richter Peter Berthold Rad Team
DNF Migas Dawid Warmii I Mazur
DNF Gieracki Patryk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Czyz Bartlomiej Cyklo Tym Havirov Team
DNF Domin Krzysztof Warmii I Mazur
DNF Kelmelis Aristidas Kaunas Cycling Team
DNF Prudnikau Dzmitry Bialini Elitewheels RevoltTech
DNF Manowski Mateusz Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Rotter Michal ATT Investments
DNF Kotulski Przemyslaw Cyklo Tym Havirov Team
DNF Müller Maximilian Team Hanau - Storck
DNF Luijk Andre Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team
DNF Peter Michael Santic-Wibatech
DNF Borowski Sebastian Bialini Elitewheels RevoltTech
DNF Soszka Jakub Polski Torowa
DNF Rajtak Mateusz Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Dabski Patryk Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Klismets Karlis Latvia
DNF Wozniak Adam Polski Torowa
DNF Van Lohuizen Stijn Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF Malkiewicz Bartosz Pomorze Zachodnie
DNF Weyer Michael Team Hanau - Storck
DNF Vliek Mike Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF Kalverss Matiss Latvia
DNF Petaks Rodzers Latvia
DNF Gaulke Wyatt Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team
DNF Schmieder Giovanni Berthold Rad Team
DNF Schoberer Peter Team Hanau - Storck
DNF Keller Paul Team Hanau - Storck
DNF Chmielewski Ignacy KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Maslak Piotr Polski Torowa
DNF Balciunas Mantas Kaunas Cycling Team
DNF Hartman Tristan Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF Krukowski Aleksander Pomorze Zachodnie
DNF Centka Kacper Pomorze Zachodnie
DNF Pfeiffer Jonas Team Hanau - Storck
DNF Woets Mattanja Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF Delden Bart DIFTAR - De Volharding
DNF Garbolinski Klaudiusz Bialini Elitewheels RevoltTech
DNF Van Weele Jannes DIFTAR - De Volharding
DNF Valiunas Deividas Kaunas Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Currie Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 17:54:18
2 Van Veenendaal Hidde Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05
3 Mikutis Aivaras Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 12
4 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 31
5 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 45
6 Wyseure Joran Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 45
7 Szymacha Kamil Pomorze Zachodnie + 01:11
8 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 02:21
9 Mijnsbergen Thomas Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 02:28
10 Kench Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 02:37
11 Rubenis Pauls Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 03:59
12 Drost Melvin Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek + 04:06
13 Kot Julian Polski Torowa + 04:06
14 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 04:09
15 Riman Jakub Cyklo Tym Havirov Team + 04:12
16 Sporysch Daniel ATT Investments + 04:20
17 Ter Weeme Jelle Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek + 04:20
18 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 05:56
19 Klaver Jente VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 06:08
20 Vindecs Agris Latvia + 06:16
21 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 06:16
22 Hetfleis Petr ATT Investments + 06:23
23 Dehairs Simon Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 07:57
24 Fratczak Radoslaw Polski Torowa + 08:05
25 Mierzynski Piotr TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 08:10
26 Belohvosciks Kristians Latvia + 08:17
27 Kurits Joonas Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 08:24
28 Maciejuk Kacper KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 08:31
29 O'Donnell Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 08:37
30 Lewandowski Radoslaw Pomorze Zachodnie + 08:48
31 Köster Artjom Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 08:51
32 Malachowski Jakub TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 09:09
33 Lapsa Szymon TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 09:10
34 Fijak Jan Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 09:16
35 Majewski Kacper Polski Torowa + 09:30
36 Van Izerloo Beau Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek + 09:35
37 Biernacki Filip Warmii I Mazur + 09:37
38 Mai Tom Berthold Rad Team + 09:47
39 Wawrzyniak Karol KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 09:48
40 Drijver Bertold Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 10:29
41 Zarebski Marcin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 10:41
42 Cortjens Ryan Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 10:42
43 Fitzsimons Mitchel Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 10:50
44 Rouffaer Lars Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 11:02
45 Pomian Szymon Pomorze Zachodnie + 11:52
46 Hoza Denis Cyklo Tym Havirov Team + 12:29
47 Van Ekeren Niels Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 13:23
48 Nocen Maciej Warmii I Mazur + 15:16
49 Kroonen Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 15:19
50 Zurek Jakub KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 18:20
51 Bartkowski Kacper Warmii I Mazur + 19:14
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Dehairs Simon Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 27
2 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team 25
3 Kielich Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 23
4 Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 21
5 Barta Tomas ATT Investments 16
6 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 16
7 Vermeltfoort Coen VolkerWessels Cycling Team 15
8 Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 15
9 Banaszek Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 14
10 Bierkens Tim Allinq Continental Cyclingteam 13
11 Krawczyk Szymon Voster ATS Team 12
12 Stocek Matus ATT Investments 11
13 Peters Arne Allinq Continental Cyclingteam 10
14 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 9
15 Istlstekker Zsolt Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team 8
16 Sonnleitner Jonas Santic-Wibatech 7
17 Stewart Mark Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 6
18 Christensen Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 5
19 De Lange Thijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 5
20 Vandebosch Toon Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 5
21 Ter Weeme Jelle Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek 4
22 Eefting Roy Allinq Continental Cyclingteam 3
23 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 3
24 Van der Meer Nick VolkerWessels Cycling Team 3
25 Kurits Joonas Team Ampler-Tartu2024 3
26 Karl Adam Kristof Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team 2
27 Proc Bartlomiej Santic-Wibatech 2
28 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 2
29 Paterson Aden Allinq Continental Cyclingteam 1
30 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow 1
31 Fratczak Radoslaw Polski Torowa 1
Pos Team Time
1 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 53:34:38
2 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 04:00
3 Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 04:20
4 Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 05:59
5 ATT Investments + 08:13
6 Voster ATS Team + 09:40
7 DIFTAR - De Volharding + 18:18
8 Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 18:22
9 VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 22:53
10 Santic-Wibatech + 24:47
11 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 25:31
12 Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek + 26:17
13 Pomorze Zachodnie + 26:39
14 Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 26:54
15 Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 27:15
16 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 27:56
17 Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 28:38
18 Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 29:03
19 Polski Torowa + 29:58
20 Cyklo Tym Havirov Team + 33:59
21 Berthold Rad Team + 34:45
22 Warmii I Mazur + 36:16

Information