Minsk CC | |
---|---|
1 | Grinkevich Mark |
2 | Kiryievich Artur |
3 | Piasetski Aliaksandr |
4 | Karaliok Yauheni |
5 | Shauchenka Siarhei |
6 | Sobal Yauhen |
Ukraine | |
---|---|
7 | Smetaniuk Oleksandr |
8 | Kozakov Yaroslav |
9 | Nikulin Daniil |
10 | Pokoyoviy Nazar |
11 | Yakovlev Mykyta |
12 | Tsarenko Kyrylo |
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel | |
---|---|
13 | Bax Sjoerd |
14 | Hohmann Lars |
15 | de Lange Thijs |
16 | Ottema Rick |
17 | Van Bokhoven Ramon |
18 | Van Dalen Jason |
Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek | |
---|---|
19 | Lowik Robin |
20 | Bierkens Tim |
21 | Mulhern Mitchell |
22 | van der Horst Dennis |
23 | Bootsveld Jelle |
24 | Schouten Jasper |
Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | |
---|---|
25 | Latil Alexandre |
26 | Goodfellow William |
27 | Sherwin Alex |
28 | Skjelbred Aleksander |
29 | Leithner Daniel |
30 | Cruz Pablo |
Voster ATS Team | |
---|---|
31 | Franczak Pawel |
32 | Parma Krzysztof |
33 | Janiszewski Sylwester |
34 | Paterski Maciej |
35 | Stosz Patryk |
36 | Rekita Szymon |
TC Chrobry Scott Glogow | |
---|---|
37 | Malachowski Jakub |
38 | Szostka Pawel |
39 | Bieniek Damian |
40 | Gieracki Patryk |
41 | Mierzynski Piotr |
42 | Zarebski Marcin |
KED Stevens Radteam Berlin | |
---|---|
43 | Rudys Paul |
44 | Benz-Kuch Max |
45 | Lohse Constantin |
46 | Zierenner Leo |
47 | Banusch Richard |
48 | Lein Lennart |
Team Sprinter Nice Métropole | |
---|---|
49 | Gardella Florent |
50 | Matonti Théo |
51 | Bonnefoix Edouard |
52 | Colluccini Nicolas |
53 | Rolant Antony |
WMKS Olsztyn | |
---|---|
55 | Mank Jozef |
56 | Bartkowski Kacper |
57 | Nocen Adam |
58 | Paluta Michal |
59 | Dabski Patryk |
60 | Karpiuk Adrian |
Wibatech Bayern/RSV Passau | |
---|---|
61 | Glameyer Johannes |
62 | Peter Michael |
63 | Stadler Ludwig |
64 | Brandl Lorenz |
65 | Echtermann Leon |
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy | |
---|---|
67 | Podlaski Michal |
68 | Sowinski Artur |
69 | Pekala Piotr |
70 | Wawrzyniak Karol |
71 | Domin Krzysztof |
72 | Proc Bartlomiej |
Luks Trojka Piaseczno | |
---|---|
73 | Fijak Jan |
74 | Krawczyk Adrian |
75 | Manowski Mateusz |
76 | Miazga Jan |
77 | Rajtak Mateusz |
78 | Troszok Bartosz |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | |
---|---|
79 | Banaszek Adrian |
80 | Banaszek Alan |
81 | Banaszek Norbert |
82 | Kurek Adrian |
83 | Pawlak Tobiasz |
84 | Staniszewski Daniel |
Development Team DSM | |
---|---|
85 | van Uden Casper |
86 | Salmon Martin |
87 | Bittner Pavel |
88 | Hayter Leo |
89 | Naberman Tim |
90 | Reinderink Pepijn |
Topforex - ATT Investments PCT | |
---|---|
91 | Petrus Jiri |
92 | Klabouch Petr |
93 | Fiala Petr |
94 | Stocek Matus |
95 | Jakoubek Tomas |
96 | Barta Tomas |
Slovakia | |
---|---|
103 | Baska Erik |
104 | Lohinsky Filip |
105 | Blasko Matej |
106 | Beres Stanislav |
107 | Coma Richard |
108 | Gavenda Martin |
Elkov - Kasper | |
---|---|
109 | Barta Jan |
110 | Toupalik Jakub |
111 | Kankovsky Alois |
112 | Kukrle Michael |
113 | Neuman Dominik |
114 | Zahalka Matej |
Epronex-Gesu | |
---|---|
115 | Solymosi Marton |
116 | Kiss Gergely |
117 | Rozsa Balazs |
118 | Gonczy Gergo |
119 | Palumby Zsombor |
120 | Nagy Bendeguz Matyas |
Ampler Development Team | |
---|---|
121 | Juntunen Antti-Jussi |
122 | Peltonen Ukko |
123 | Ansons Kristers |
124 | Bitinas Mantas |
125 | Mikutis Aivaras |
126 | Kurits Joonas |
Global Cycling Team | |
---|---|
127 | Nikkels Melle |
128 | Stravers Jarri |
129 | Quaedvlieg Lars |
130 | Van de Pol Martin |
131 | Nikkels Eelke |
132 | van Noppen Antonie |
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine | |
---|---|
133 | Vasilyev Maksym |
134 | Kryachko Yevhen |
135 | Shevchenko Oleksandr |
136 | Sydor Serhii |
137 | Movchan Andriyi |
138 | Novakovskyi Vitaliy |
Black Spoke Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
139 | Currie Logan |
140 | Mudgway Luke |
141 | Oram James |
142 | Batt Ethan |
143 | Watts Kiaan |
144 | Fouche James |
Amsterdam Racing Academy | |
---|---|
145 | Mouris Wessel |
146 | Leerkes Bram |
147 | Kroon Joris |
148 | Kerckhaert Jochem |
149 | van Belle Bas |
150 | Hoppezak Vincent |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team | |
---|---|
151 | Brabander Nick |
152 | Van Der Kooij Bas |
153 | Kroonen Max |
154 | van der Meer Nick |
155 | Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan |
156 | Vermeltfoort Coen |
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | |
---|---|
157 | Kostanski Mateusz |
158 | Kus Adam |
159 | Osko Milosz |
160 | Trzesowski Konrad |
161 | Lamaszewski Jan |
162 | Potasznik Szymon |