Solidarnosc Champions - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Casper Van Uden Development Team DSM 04:35:417
02 Coen Vermeltfoort VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 003
03 Nick Brabander VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 001
04 Alan Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
05 Pavel Bittner Development Team DSM + 00
06 Tomas Barta Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 00
07 Jason Van Dalen Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
08 Dennis Van Der Horst Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 00
09 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Ampler Development Team + 00
10 Yauheni Karaliok Minsk CC + 00
11 Jakub Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 00
12 Aivaras Mikutis Ampler Development Team + 00
13 Dominik Neuman Elkov - Kasper + 00
14 Bartlomiej Proc KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 00
15 Jan Barta Elkov - Kasper + 00
16 Siarhei Shauchenka Minsk CC + 00
17 Lars Hohmann Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
18 Robin Lowik Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 00
19 Rick Ottema Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
20 Ukko Peltonen Ampler Development Team + 00
21 Max Kroonen VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
22 Adrian Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
23 Tobiasz Pawlak HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
24 Norbert Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
25 Marton Solymosi Epronex-Gesu + 00
26 Daniel Staniszewski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
27 Adrian Kurek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
28 Tim Naberman Development Team DSM + 00
29 Kristers Ansons Ampler Development Team + 00
30 Nick Van der Meer VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
31 Tim Bierkens Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 39
32 Florent Gardella Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 39
33 Vincent Hoppezak Amsterdam Racing Academy + 39
34 Sjoerd Bax Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 39
35 Kiaan Watts Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 39
36 Artur Kiryevich Minsk CC + 39
37 Mantas Bitinas Ampler Development Team + 39
38 Jarri Stravers Global Cycling Team + 39
39 Antonie Van Noppen Global Cycling Team + 39
40 Bas Van Belle Amsterdam Racing Academy + 39
41 Balazs Rozsa Epronex-Gesu + 39
42 Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 39
43 Maksym Vasilyev Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 39
44 Kyrylo Tsarenko Ukraine + 39
45 Erik Baska Slovakia + 39
46 Aliaksandr Piasetski Minsk CC + 39
47 Pawel Szostka TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 39
48 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 39
49 Gergo Gonczi Epronex-Gesu + 39
50 Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 39
51 Maciej Paterski Voster ATS Team + 39
52 James Fouche Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 39
53 Johannes Glameyer Wibatech Bayern/RSV Passau + 39
54 Wessel Mouris Amsterdam Racing Academy + 39
55 Nazar Pokoyoviy Ukraine + 39
56 Alois Kankovsky Elkov - Kasper + 39
57 Vitaliy Novakovskyi Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 39
58 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 39
59 Paul Rudys KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 39
60 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 39
61 Matej Zahalka Elkov - Kasper + 39
62 Martin Salmon Development Team DSM + 39
63 Thijs De Lange Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 39
64 Filip Lohinskiy Slovakia + 39
65 Marcin Zarebski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 39
66 Yaroslav Kozakov Ukraine + 39
67 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 39
68 Mateusz Kostanski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 39
69 Piotr Pekala KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 39
70 Petr Fiala Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 39
71 Matus Stocek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 39
72 Yauheni Sobal Minsk CC + 39
73 Szymon Potasznik KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 39
74 Mark Grinkevich Minsk CC + 39
75 Leo Zierenner KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 39
76 Bram Leerkes Amsterdam Racing Academy + 39
77 Max Benz-Kuch KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 39
78 Petr Klabouch Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 39
79 Joonas Kurits Ampler Development Team + 39
80 Michal Podlaski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 39
81 James Oram Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 39
82 Stanislav Beres Slovakia + 39
83 Michal Paluta WMKS Olsztyn + 39
84 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 39
85 Mitchell Mulhern Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 39
86 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Kasper + 39
87 Artur Sowinski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 39
88 Richard Coma Slovakia + 39
89 Richard Banusch KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 39
90 Pepijn Reinderink Development Team DSM + 39
91 Jiri Petrus Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 39
92 Leo Hayter Development Team DSM + 39
93 Szymon Rekita Voster ATS Team + 39
94 Martin Van de Pol Global Cycling Team + 39
95 Jasper Schouten Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 39
96 Pawel Franczak Voster ATS Team + 39
97 Serhii Sydor Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 02:09
98 Lennart Lein KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 02:09
99 Oleksandr Smetaniuk Ukraine + 02:09
100 Adam Nocen WMKS Olsztyn + 02:09
101 Constantin Lohse KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 02:09
102 Milosz Osko KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 02:09
103 Patryk Dabski WMKS Olsztyn + 02:09
104 Daniil Nikulin Ukraine + 02:09
105 Jakub Malachowski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 02:09
106 Antony Rolant Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 02:09
107 Lars Quaedvlieg Global Cycling Team + 02:09
108 Mateusz Manowski Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 02:09
109 Martin Gavenda Slovakia + 02:09
110 Yevhen Kryachko Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 02:09
111 Pablo Cruz Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 02:09
112 Aleksander Skjelbred Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 02:09
113 Matej Blasko Slovakia + 02:09
114 Ethan Batt Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 02:09
115 Zsombor Palumby Epronex-Gesu + 02:09
116 Oleksandr Shevchenko Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 02:09
117 Melle Nikkels Global Cycling Team + 02:09
118 Krzysztof Domin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 02:09
119 Krzysztof Parma Voster ATS Team + 02:09
120 Gergely Kiss Epronex-Gesu + 02:09
121 Joris Kroon Amsterdam Racing Academy + 02:09
122 Adam Kus KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 02:09
123 Andriyi Movchan Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 02:09
124 Ramon Van Bokhoven Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 02:09
125 Jozef Mank WMKS Olsztyn + 03:51
126 William Goodfellow Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 03:51
127 Kacper Bartkowski WMKS Olsztyn + 03:51
128 Adrian Krawczyk Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 03:51
129 Nicolas Colluccini Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 03:51
130 Bartosz Troszok Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 03:51
131 Lorenz Brandl Wibatech Bayern/RSV Passau + 03:51
132 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 03:51
133 Ludwig Stadler Wibatech Bayern/RSV Passau + 03:51
134 Bendeguz Matyas Nagy Epronex-Gesu + 03:51
135 Mykyta Yakovlev Ukraine + 03:51
136 Tomas Jakoubek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 03:51
137 Jan Lamaszewski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 05:19
138 Alex Sherwin Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 05:59
139 Michael Peter Wibatech Bayern/RSV Passau + 06:41
DNS Logan Currie Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNS Luke Mudgway Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNS Alexandre Latil Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
DNF Eelke Nikkels Global Cycling Team
DNF Jochem Kerckhaert Amsterdam Racing Academy
DNF Konrad Trzesowski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
DNF Karol Wawrzyniak KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Edouard Bonnefoix Team Sprinter Nice Métropole
DNF Adrian Karpiuk WMKS Olsztyn
Pos Rider Team Time
01 17 Casper Van Uden Development Team DSM 08:12:58
02 1 Nick Brabander VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
03 4 Coen Vermeltfoort VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 02
04 3 Alan Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 03
05 1 Pavel Bittner Development Team DSM + 06
06 54 Yauheni Karaliok Minsk CC + 07
07 1 Jason Van Dalen Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 08
08 84 Marton Solymosi Epronex-Gesu + 08
09 20 Daniel Staniszewski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 09
10 - Jan Barta Elkov - Kasper + 09
11 1 Tomas Barta Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 10
12 5 Siarhei Shauchenka Minsk CC + 10
13 8 Dennis Van Der Horst Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 10
14 11 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Ampler Development Team + 10
15 11 Dominik Neuman Elkov - Kasper + 10
16 12 Jakub Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 10
17 14 Robin Lowik Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 10
18 19 Aivaras Mikutis Ampler Development Team + 10
19 19 Tim Naberman Development Team DSM + 10
20 23 Lars Hohmann Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 10
21 19 Kristers Ansons Ampler Development Team + 10
22 23 Tobiasz Pawlak HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10
23 27 Norbert Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10
24 31 Max Kroonen VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 10
25 34 Adrian Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10
26 37 Adrian Kurek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10
27 37 Nick Van der Meer VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 10
28 44 Rick Ottema Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 10
29 50 Ukko Peltonen Ampler Development Team + 10
30 104 Bartlomiej Proc KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 39
31 29 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 43
32 80 James Oram Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 44
33 13 Vitaliy Novakovskyi Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 45
34 29 James Fouche Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 46
35 29 Yauheni Sobal Minsk CC + 46
36 22 Joonas Kurits Ampler Development Team + 47
37 28 Jiri Petrus Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 47
38 18 Jasper Schouten Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 48
39 23 Erik Baska Slovakia + 49
40 16 Florent Gardella Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 49
41 22 Jarri Stravers Global Cycling Team + 49
42 27 Alois Kankovsky Elkov - Kasper + 49
43 23 Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 49
44 21 Maciej Paterski Voster ATS Team + 49
45 18 Maksym Vasilyev Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 49
46 24 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 49
47 15 Pawel Szostka TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 49
48 9 Gergo Gonczi Epronex-Gesu + 49
49 7 Aliaksandr Piasetski Minsk CC + 49
50 6 Antonie Van Noppen Global Cycling Team + 49
51 15 Martin Salmon Development Team DSM + 49
52 11 Paul Rudys KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 49
53 23 Michal Paluta WMKS Olsztyn + 49
54 1 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 49
55 4 Johannes Glameyer Wibatech Bayern/RSV Passau + 49
56 9 Matus Stocek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 49
57 3 Yaroslav Kozakov Ukraine + 49
58 9 Mark Grinkevich Minsk CC + 49
59 6 Mantas Bitinas Ampler Development Team + 49
60 7 Balazs Rozsa Epronex-Gesu + 49
61 16 Sjoerd Bax Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 49
62 8 Kyrylo Tsarenko Ukraine + 49
63 2 Mateusz Kostanski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 49
64 2 Michal Podlaski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 49
65 4 Bram Leerkes Amsterdam Racing Academy + 49
66 22 Bas Van Belle Amsterdam Racing Academy + 49
67 11 Petr Fiala Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 49
68 14 Marcin Zarebski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 49
69 27 Vincent Hoppezak Amsterdam Racing Academy + 49
70 6 Artur Sowinski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 49
71 27 Artur Kiryevich Minsk CC + 49
72 9 Petr Klabouch Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 49
73 13 Piotr Pekala KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 49
74 23 Nazar Pokoyoviy Ukraine + 49
75 14 Leo Zierenner KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 49
76 7 Pepijn Reinderink Development Team DSM + 49
77 18 Filip Lohinskiy Slovakia + 49
78 22 Matej Zahalka Elkov - Kasper + 49
79 8 Richard Banusch KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 49
80 28 Thijs De Lange Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 49
81 35 Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 49
82 31 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 49
83 18 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 49
84 33 Wessel Mouris Amsterdam Racing Academy + 49
85 20 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Kasper + 49
86 25 Max Benz-Kuch KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 49
87 22 Stanislav Beres Slovakia + 49
88 43 Tim Bierkens Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 49
89 18 Richard Coma Slovakia + 49
90 16 Martin Van de Pol Global Cycling Team + 49
91 19 Pawel Franczak Voster ATS Team + 49
92 32 Szymon Potasznik KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 49
93 26 Szymon Rekita Voster ATS Team + 49
94 34 Mitchell Mulhern Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 49
95 84 Ramon Van Bokhoven Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 02:19
96 62 Aleksander Skjelbred Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 02:19
97 49 Milosz Osko KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 02:19
98 40 Antony Rolant Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 02:19
99 42 Lars Quaedvlieg Global Cycling Team + 02:19
100 32 Adam Nocen WMKS Olsztyn + 02:19
101 27 Oleksandr Smetaniuk Ukraine + 02:19
102 31 Yevhen Kryachko Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 02:19
103 19 Jakub Malachowski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 02:19
104 24 Oleksandr Shevchenko Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 02:19
105 20 Matej Blasko Slovakia + 02:19
106 16 Patryk Dabski WMKS Olsztyn + 02:19
107 14 Lennart Lein KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 02:19
108 17 Martin Gavenda Slovakia + 02:19
109 15 Daniil Nikulin Ukraine + 02:19
110 6 Pablo Cruz Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 02:19
111 12 Krzysztof Domin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 02:19
112 9 Joris Kroon Amsterdam Racing Academy + 02:19
113 2 Constantin Lohse KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 02:19
114 4 Zsombor Palumby Epronex-Gesu + 02:19
115 8 Mateusz Manowski Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 02:19
116 6 Adam Kus KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 02:19
117 4 Andriyi Movchan Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 02:19
118 9 Ethan Batt Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 02:19
119 7 Gergely Kiss Epronex-Gesu + 02:19
120 10 Melle Nikkels Global Cycling Team + 02:19
121 8 Krzysztof Parma Voster ATS Team + 02:19
122 19 Leo Hayter Development Team DSM + 03:08
123 15 Serhii Sydor Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 03:20
124 18 Kiaan Watts Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 03:30
125 59 Jozef Mank WMKS Olsztyn + 04:01
126 24 Nicolas Colluccini Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 04:01
127 13 William Goodfellow Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 04:01
128 8 Bendeguz Matyas Nagy Epronex-Gesu + 04:01
129 4 Ludwig Stadler Wibatech Bayern/RSV Passau + 04:01
130 3 Kacper Bartkowski WMKS Olsztyn + 04:25
131 5 Lorenz Brandl Wibatech Bayern/RSV Passau + 04:46
132 7 Tomas Jakoubek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 05:09
133 7 Mykyta Yakovlev Ukraine + 05:47
134 10 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 06:44
135 10 Bartosz Troszok Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 06:44
136 4 Michael Peter Wibatech Bayern/RSV Passau + 06:51
137 - Alex Sherwin Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 07:09
138 5 Jan Lamaszewski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 08:12
139 8 Adrian Krawczyk Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 10:45
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Casper Van Uden Development Team DSM 08:12:58
02 Nick Brabander VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
03 Pavel Bittner Development Team DSM + 06
04 Tomas Barta Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 10
05 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Ampler Development Team + 10
06 Jakub Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 10
07 Aivaras Mikutis Ampler Development Team + 10
08 Tim Naberman Development Team DSM + 10
09 Lars Hohmann Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 10
10 Kristers Ansons Ampler Development Team + 10
11 Max Kroonen VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 10
12 Bartlomiej Proc KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 39
13 Joonas Kurits Ampler Development Team + 47
14 Florent Gardella Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 49
15 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 49
16 Matus Stocek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 49
17 Yaroslav Kozakov Ukraine + 49
18 Mark Grinkevich Minsk CC + 49
19 Mantas Bitinas Ampler Development Team + 49
20 Kyrylo Tsarenko Ukraine + 49
21 Mateusz Kostanski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 49
22 Bram Leerkes Amsterdam Racing Academy + 49
23 Bas Van Belle Amsterdam Racing Academy + 49
24 Marcin Zarebski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 49
25 Vincent Hoppezak Amsterdam Racing Academy + 49
26 Artur Kiryevich Minsk CC + 49
27 Petr Klabouch Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 49
28 Nazar Pokoyoviy Ukraine + 49
29 Leo Zierenner KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 49
30 Pepijn Reinderink Development Team DSM + 49
31 Filip Lohinskiy Slovakia + 49
32 Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 49
33 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 49
34 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 49
35 Wessel Mouris Amsterdam Racing Academy + 49
36 Max Benz-Kuch KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 49
37 Tim Bierkens Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 49
38 Richard Coma Slovakia + 49
39 Szymon Potasznik KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 49
40 Milosz Osko KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 02:19
41 Antony Rolant Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 02:19
42 Adam Nocen WMKS Olsztyn + 02:19
43 Oleksandr Smetaniuk Ukraine + 02:19
44 Yevhen Kryachko Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 02:19
45 Jakub Malachowski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 02:19
46 Oleksandr Shevchenko Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 02:19
47 Matej Blasko Slovakia + 02:19
48 Patryk Dabski WMKS Olsztyn + 02:19
49 Lennart Lein KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 02:19
50 Martin Gavenda Slovakia + 02:19
51 Daniil Nikulin Ukraine + 02:19
52 Krzysztof Domin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 02:19
53 Joris Kroon Amsterdam Racing Academy + 02:19
54 Constantin Lohse KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 02:19
55 Mateusz Manowski Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 02:19
56 Adam Kus KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 02:19
57 Andriyi Movchan Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 02:19
58 Leo Hayter Development Team DSM + 03:08
59 Serhii Sydor Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 03:20
60 Kiaan Watts Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 03:30
61 Jozef Mank WMKS Olsztyn + 04:01
62 Bendeguz Matyas Nagy Epronex-Gesu + 04:01
63 Ludwig Stadler Wibatech Bayern/RSV Passau + 04:01
64 Kacper Bartkowski WMKS Olsztyn + 04:25
65 Tomas Jakoubek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 05:09
66 Mykyta Yakovlev Ukraine + 05:47
67 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 06:44
68 Bartosz Troszok Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 06:44
69 Michael Peter Wibatech Bayern/RSV Passau + 06:51
70 Alex Sherwin Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 07:09
71 Jan Lamaszewski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 08:12
72 Adrian Krawczyk Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 10:45
Information
Nation Poland
Date 24th June
Where Koluszki -> Sieradz
What 3rd stage
Distance 191.6 km
Other
Embed Results