Solidarnosc Champions - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Nick Brabander VolkerWessels Cycling Team 01:59:567
02 Alan Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 003
03 Coen Vermeltfoort VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 001
04 Ramon Van Bokhoven Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
05 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 00
06 Jochem Kerckhaert Amsterdam Racing Academy + 00
07 Tomas Barta Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 00
08 Casper Van Uden Development Team DSM + 00
09 Dennis Van Der Horst Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 00
10 Alois Kankovsky Elkov - Kasper + 00
11 Nick Van der Meer VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
12 Erik Baska Slovakia + 00
13 Joonas Kurits Ampler Development Team + 00
14 Pavel Bittner Development Team DSM + 00
15 Dominik Neuman Elkov - Kasper + 00
16 Bartlomiej Proc KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 00
17 Siarhei Shauchenka Minsk CC + 00
18 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 00
19 Jarri Stravers Global Cycling Team + 00
20 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Ampler Development Team + 00
21 Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
22 Aivaras Mikutis Ampler Development Team + 00
23 Florent Gardella Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 00
24 Michal Paluta WMKS Olsztyn + 00
25 Maciej Paterski Voster ATS Team + 00
26 Pawel Szostka TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
27 Jakub Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 00
28 Aleksander Skjelbred Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 00
29 Antonie Van Noppen Global Cycling Team + 00
30 Mark Grinkevich Minsk CC + 00
31 Paul Rudys KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 00
32 Martin Salmon Development Team DSM + 00
33 Maksym Vasilyev Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 00
34 Aliaksandr Piasetski Minsk CC + 00
35 Jason Van Dalen Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
36 Gergo Gonczi Epronex-Gesu + 00
37 Tobiasz Pawlak HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
38 Karol Wawrzyniak KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 00
39 Daniel Staniszewski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
40 Lars Hohmann Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
41 Robin Lowik Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 00
42 Tim Naberman Development Team DSM + 00
43 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
44 Konrad Trzesowski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 00
45 Matus Stocek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 00
46 Adrian Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
47 Rick Ottema Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
48 Petr Fiala Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 00
49 Yauheni Karaliok Minsk CC + 00
50 Yaroslav Kozakov Ukraine + 00
51 Serhii Sydor Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 00
52 Kristers Ansons Ampler Development Team + 00
53 Richard Banusch KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 00
54 Lars Quaedvlieg Global Cycling Team + 00
55 Johannes Glameyer Wibatech Bayern/RSV Passau + 00
56 Jasper Schouten Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 00
57 Balazs Rozsa Epronex-Gesu + 00
58 Max Kroonen VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
59 Eelke Nikkels Global Cycling Team + 00
60 Oleksandr Smetaniuk Ukraine + 00
61 Vitaliy Novakovskyi Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 00
62 Michal Podlaski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 00
63 Artur Sowinski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 00
64 Artur Kiryievich Minsk CC + 00
65 Milosz Osko KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 00
66 Adam Nocen WMKS Olsztyn + 00
67 Adrian Kurek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
68 Antony Rolant Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 00
69 Martin Gavenda Slovakia + 00
70 Oleksandr Shevchenko Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 00
71 Edouard Bonnefoix Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 00
72 Pepijn Reinderink Development Team DSM + 00
73 Mantas Bitinas Ampler Development Team + 00
74 Piotr Pekala KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 00
75 Mateusz Kostanski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 00
76 Yevhen Kryachko Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 00
77 Kyrylo Tsarenko Ukraine + 00
78 Ukko Peltonen Ampler Development Team + 00
79 James Fouche Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
80 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Kasper + 00
81 Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 00
82 Norbert Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
83 Jakub Malachowski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
84 Jan Barta Elkov - Kasper + 00
85 Petr Klabouch Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 00
86 Sjoerd Bax Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
87 Lennart Lein KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 00
88 Jozef Mank WMKS Olsztyn + 00
89 Leo Zierenner KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 00
90 Vincent Hoppezak Amsterdam Racing Academy + 00
91 Matej Blasko Slovakia + 00
92 Patryk Dabski WMKS Olsztyn + 00
93 Max Benz-Kuch KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 00
94 Jiri Petrus Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 00
95 Marcin Zarebski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
96 Marton Solymosi Epronex-Gesu + 00
97 Nicolas Colluccini Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 00
98 Martin Van de Pol Global Cycling Team + 00
99 Nazar Pokoyoviy Ukraine + 00
100 Filip Lohinskiy Slovakia + 00
101 Matej Zahalka Elkov - Kasper + 00
102 Bram Leerkes Amsterdam Racing Academy + 00
103 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
104 William Goodfellow Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 00
105 Thijs De Lange Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
106 Wessel Mouris Amsterdam Racing Academy + 00
107 Constantin Lohse KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 00
108 James Oram Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
109 Andriyi Movchan Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 00
110 Kacper Bartkowski WMKS Olsztyn + 00
111 Pawel Franczak Voster ATS Team + 00
112 Richard Coma Slovakia + 00
113 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
114 Yauheni Sobal Minsk CC + 00
115 Daniil Nikulin Ukraine + 00
116 Zsombor Palumby Epronex-Gesu + 00
117 Mateusz Manowski Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 00
118 Pablo Cruz Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 00
119 Joris Kroon Amsterdam Racing Academy + 00
120 Krzysztof Domin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 00
121 Bas Van Belle Amsterdam Racing Academy + 00
122 Stanislav Beres Slovakia + 00
123 Mitchell Mulhern Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 00
124 Gergely Kiss Epronex-Gesu + 00
125 Adam Kus KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 00
126 Ethan Batt Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
127 Szymon Rekita Voster ATS Team + 00
128 Melle Nikkels Global Cycling Team + 00
129 Ludwig Stadler Wibatech Bayern/RSV Passau + 00
130 Tim Bierkens Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 00
131 Krzysztof Parma Voster ATS Team + 00
132 Adrian Krawczyk Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 00
133 Luke Mudgway Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
134 Bendeguz Matyas Nagy Epronex-Gesu + 00
135 Szymon Potasznik KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 00
136 Michael Peter Wibatech Bayern/RSV Passau + 00
137 Adrian Karpiuk WMKS Olsztyn + 40
138 Lorenz Brandl Wibatech Bayern/RSV Passau + 45
139 Alex Sherwin Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 01:00
140 Tomas Jakoubek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 01:08
141 Mykyta Yakovlev Ukraine + 01:46
142 Leo Hayter Development Team DSM + 02:19
143 Kiaan Watts Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 02:41
144 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 02:43
145 Bartosz Troszok Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 02:43
146 Jan Lamaszewski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 02:43
147 Alexandre Latil Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 05:44
148 Logan Currie Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 09:02
DNS Jelle Bootsveld Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek
DNS Daniel Leithner Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
DNF Théo Matonti Team Sprinter Nice Métropole
DNF Bas Van Der Kooij VolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF Leon Echtermann Wibatech Bayern/RSV Passau
Pos Rider Team Time
01 2 Alan Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 03:37:20
02 1 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 01
03 141 Nick Brabander VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01
04 2 Pavel Bittner Development Team DSM + 03
05 93 James Fouche Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 04
06 2 Yauheni Sobal Minsk CC + 04
07 1 Coen Vermeltfoort VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 05
08 3 Jason Van Dalen Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05
09 4 Jiri Petrus Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 05
10 100 Jan Barta Elkov - Kasper + 06
11 1 Ramon Van Bokhoven Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 07
12 4 Tomas Barta Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 07
13 3 Jochem Kerckhaert Amsterdam Racing Academy + 07
14 5 Joonas Kurits Ampler Development Team + 07
15 2 Alois Kankovsky Elkov - Kasper + 07
16 2 Erik Baska Slovakia + 07
17 2 Siarhei Shauchenka Minsk CC + 07
18 10 Casper Van Uden Development Team DSM + 07
19 3 Jarri Stravers Global Cycling Team + 07
20 1 Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 07
21 13 Dennis Van Der Horst Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 07
22 4 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 07
23 4 Maciej Paterski Voster ATS Team + 07
24 - Florent Gardella Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 07
25 6 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Ampler Development Team + 07
26 12 Dominik Neuman Elkov - Kasper + 07
27 7 Maksym Vasilyev Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 07
28 1 Jakub Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 07
29 11 Daniel Staniszewski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 07
30 7 Michal Paluta WMKS Olsztyn + 07
31 8 Robin Lowik Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 07
32 8 Pawel Szostka TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 07
33 8 Konrad Trzesowski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 07
34 8 Aleksander Skjelbred Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 07
35 3 Karol Wawrzyniak KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 07
36 5 Martin Salmon Development Team DSM + 07
37 17 Aivaras Mikutis Ampler Development Team + 07
38 2 Tim Naberman Development Team DSM + 07
39 4 Gergo Gonczi Epronex-Gesu + 07
40 10 Kristers Ansons Ampler Development Team + 07
41 11 Paul Rudys KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 07
42 9 Aliaksandr Piasetski Minsk CC + 07
43 7 Lars Hohmann Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 07
44 23 Antonie Van Noppen Global Cycling Team + 07
45 14 Tobiasz Pawlak HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 07
46 11 Vitaliy Novakovskyi Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 07
47 6 Matus Stocek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 07
48 15 Milosz Osko KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 07
49 20 Mark Grinkevich Minsk CC + 07
50 33 Norbert Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 07
51 6 Johannes Glameyer Wibatech Bayern/RSV Passau + 07
52 8 Eelke Nikkels Global Cycling Team + 07
53 9 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 07
54 2 Yaroslav Kozakov Ukraine + 07
55 7 Max Kroonen VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 07
56 1 Jasper Schouten Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 07
57 3 Lars Quaedvlieg Global Cycling Team + 07
58 11 Antony Rolant Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 07
59 14 Adrian Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 07
60 12 Yauheni Karaliok Minsk CC + 07
61 15 Mateusz Kostanski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 07
62 1 Michal Podlaski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 07
63 5 Adrian Kurek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 07
64 56 Nick Van der Meer VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 07
65 1 Mantas Bitinas Ampler Development Team + 07
66 17 Jozef Mank WMKS Olsztyn + 07
67 15 Balazs Rozsa Epronex-Gesu + 07
68 6 Adam Nocen WMKS Olsztyn + 07
69 30 Bram Leerkes Amsterdam Racing Academy + 07
70 5 Kyrylo Tsarenko Ukraine + 07
71 3 Yevhen Kryachko Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 07
72 25 Rick Ottema Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 07
73 61 Luke Mudgway Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 07
74 11 Oleksandr Smetaniuk Ukraine + 07
75 1 Edouard Bonnefoix Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 07
76 10 Artur Sowinski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 07
77 11 Sjoerd Bax Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 07
78 28 Petr Fiala Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 07
79 1 Ukko Peltonen Ampler Development Team + 07
80 8 Oleksandr Shevchenko Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 07
81 4 Petr Klabouch Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 07
82 12 Marcin Zarebski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 07
83 12 Pepijn Reinderink Development Team DSM + 07
84 - Jakub Malachowski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 07
85 6 Matej Blasko Slovakia + 07
86 15 Piotr Pekala KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 07
87 38 Richard Banusch KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 07
88 27 Bas Van Belle Amsterdam Racing Academy + 07
89 4 Leo Zierenner KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 07
90 1 Patryk Dabski WMKS Olsztyn + 07
91 25 Martin Gavenda Slovakia + 07
92 - Marton Solymosi Epronex-Gesu + 07
93 12 Lennart Lein KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 07
94 14 Daniil Nikulin Ukraine + 07
95 1 Filip Lohinskiy Slovakia + 07
96 12 Vincent Hoppezak Amsterdam Racing Academy + 07
97 3 Nazar Pokoyoviy Ukraine + 07
98 38 Artur Kiryievich Minsk CC + 07
99 18 Krzysztof Domin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 07
100 3 Matej Zahalka Elkov - Kasper + 07
101 1 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 07
102 7 Nicolas Colluccini Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 07
103 16 Joris Kroon Amsterdam Racing Academy + 07
104 15 Pablo Cruz Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 07
105 23 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Kasper + 07
106 7 Martin Van de Pol Global Cycling Team + 07
107 3 Richard Coma Slovakia + 07
108 4 Thijs De Lange Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 07
109 10 Stanislav Beres Slovakia + 07
110 1 Pawel Franczak Voster ATS Team + 07
111 18 Max Benz-Kuch KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 07
112 3 James Oram Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 07
113 1 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 07
114 10 William Goodfellow Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 07
115 8 Constantin Lohse KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 07
116 31 Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 07
117 15 Wessel Mouris Amsterdam Racing Academy + 07
118 9 Zsombor Palumby Epronex-Gesu + 07
119 2 Szymon Rekita Voster ATS Team + 07
120 1 Bendeguz Matyas Nagy Epronex-Gesu + 07
121 25 Andriyi Movchan Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 07
122 8 Adam Kus KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 07
123 17 Mateusz Manowski Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 07
124 2 Szymon Potasznik KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 07
125 8 Ludwig Stadler Wibatech Bayern/RSV Passau + 07
126 13 Gergely Kiss Epronex-Gesu + 07
127 14 Ethan Batt Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 07
128 17 Mitchell Mulhern Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 07
129 9 Krzysztof Parma Voster ATS Team + 07
130 13 Melle Nikkels Global Cycling Team + 07
131 11 Tim Bierkens Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 07
132 5 Michael Peter Wibatech Bayern/RSV Passau + 07
133 15 Kacper Bartkowski WMKS Olsztyn + 31
134 15 Bartlomiej Proc KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 36
135 18 Adrian Karpiuk WMKS Olsztyn + 47
136 1 Lorenz Brandl Wibatech Bayern/RSV Passau + 52
137 80 Alex Sherwin Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 01:07
138 12 Serhii Sydor Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 01:08
139 5 Tomas Jakoubek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 01:15
140 65 Mykyta Yakovlev Ukraine + 01:53
141 10 Leo Hayter Development Team DSM + 02:26
142 115 Kiaan Watts Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 02:48
143 60 Jan Lamaszewski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 02:50
144 37 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 02:50
145 23 Bartosz Troszok Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 02:50
146 56 Alexandre Latil Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 05:51
147 5 Adrian Krawczyk Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 06:51
148 30 Logan Currie Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 09:09
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Nick Brabander VolkerWessels Cycling Team 03:37:21
02 Pavel Bittner Development Team DSM + 02
03 Tomas Barta Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 06
04 Jochem Kerckhaert Amsterdam Racing Academy + 06
05 Joonas Kurits Ampler Development Team + 06
06 Casper Van Uden Development Team DSM + 06
07 Florent Gardella Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 06
08 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Ampler Development Team + 06
09 Jakub Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 06
10 Konrad Trzesowski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 06
11 Karol Wawrzyniak KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 06
12 Aivaras Mikutis Ampler Development Team + 06
13 Tim Naberman Development Team DSM + 06
14 Kristers Ansons Ampler Development Team + 06
15 Lars Hohmann Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 06
16 Matus Stocek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 06
17 Milosz Osko KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 06
18 Mark Grinkevich Minsk CC + 06
19 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 06
20 Yaroslav Kozakov Ukraine + 06
21 Max Kroonen VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 06
22 Antony Rolant Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 06
23 Mateusz Kostanski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 06
24 Mantas Bitinas Ampler Development Team + 06
25 Jozef Mank WMKS Olsztyn + 06
26 Adam Nocen WMKS Olsztyn + 06
27 Bram Leerkes Amsterdam Racing Academy + 06
28 Kyrylo Tsarenko Ukraine + 06
29 Yevhen Kryachko Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 06
30 Oleksandr Smetaniuk Ukraine + 06
31 Oleksandr Shevchenko Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 06
32 Petr Klabouch Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 06
33 Marcin Zarebski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 06
34 Pepijn Reinderink Development Team DSM + 06
35 Jakub Malachowski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 06
36 Matej Blasko Slovakia + 06
37 Bas Van Belle Amsterdam Racing Academy + 06
38 Leo Zierenner KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 06
39 Patryk Dabski WMKS Olsztyn + 06
40 Martin Gavenda Slovakia + 06
41 Lennart Lein KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 06
42 Daniil Nikulin Ukraine + 06
43 Filip Lohinskiy Slovakia + 06
44 Vincent Hoppezak Amsterdam Racing Academy + 06
45 Nazar Pokoyoviy Ukraine + 06
46 Artur Kiryievich Minsk CC + 06
47 Krzysztof Domin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 06
48 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 06
49 Joris Kroon Amsterdam Racing Academy + 06
50 Richard Coma Slovakia + 06
51 Max Benz-Kuch KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 06
52 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 06
53 Constantin Lohse KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 06
54 Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 06
55 Wessel Mouris Amsterdam Racing Academy + 06
56 Bendeguz Matyas Nagy Epronex-Gesu + 06
57 Andriyi Movchan Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 06
58 Adam Kus KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 06
59 Mateusz Manowski Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 06
60 Szymon Potasznik KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 06
61 Ludwig Stadler Wibatech Bayern/RSV Passau + 06
62 Tim Bierkens Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 06
63 Michael Peter Wibatech Bayern/RSV Passau + 06
64 Kacper Bartkowski WMKS Olsztyn + 30
65 Bartlomiej Proc KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 35
66 Alex Sherwin Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 01:06
67 Serhii Sydor Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 01:07
68 Tomas Jakoubek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 01:14
69 Mykyta Yakovlev Ukraine + 01:52
70 Leo Hayter Development Team DSM + 02:25
71 Kiaan Watts Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 02:47
72 Jan Lamaszewski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 02:49
73 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 02:49
74 Bartosz Troszok Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 02:49
75 Adrian Krawczyk Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 06:50
76 Logan Currie Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 09:08
Information
Nation Poland
Date 23rd June
Where Kutno -> Płock
What 2nd stage
Distance 96.9 km
Other
Embed Results