Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Solidarnosc Champions

2020 | http://www.wyscig.com.pl/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Stanislaw Aniolkowski CCC Development Team 03:34:137
02 Syver Wærsted Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 003
03 Jarne Van De Paar Lotto - Soudal U23 + 001
04 Itamar Einhorn Israel Cycling Academy + 00
05 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 00
06 Ramon Van Bokhoven Metec - TKH + 00
07 Daniel Babor Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 00
08 Pawel Bernas Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 00
09 Alan Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 00
10 Yuval Ben Moshe Israel Cycling Academy + 00
11 Richard Banusch LKT Team Brandenburg + 00
12 Pauls Rubenis Tartu 2024 - BCC + 00
13 Nicolas Pietrula Team Dukla Praha + 00
14 Ward Vanhoof Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00
15 Jason Van Dalen Metec - TKH + 00
16 Pawel Szostka Wibatech Merx 7R + 00
17 John Mandrysch P&S Metalltechnik + 00
18 Ruben Apers Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00
19 Michel Aschenbrenner P&S Metalltechnik + 00
20 Erik Resell Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
21 Rok Korosec Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 00
22 Pavel Gruber A.K.Trencin + 00
23 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
24 Luuk Van Gestel WP Groot Amsterdam + 00
25 Oscar Van Wijk WP Groot Amsterdam + 00
26 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
27 Jan Stöhr AC Sparta Praha + 00
28 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 00
29 Tobias Nolde P&S Metalltechnik + 00
30 Theo Zetzsche LKT Team Brandenburg + 00
31 Marek Rutkiewicz Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 00
32 Tim Marsman Metec - TKH + 00
33 Lars Hohmann Metec - TKH + 00
34 Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00
35 Marcin Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 00
36 Petr Fiala AC Sparta Praha + 00
37 Szymon Tracz CCC Development Team + 00
38 Maciej Paterski Wibatech Merx 7R + 00
39 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 00
40 Tilen Finkst Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 00
41 Bartlomiej Proc Poland + 00
42 Tom Lindner P&S Metalltechnik + 00
43 Arne Marit Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00
44 Rick Ottema Metec - TKH + 00
45 Karel Tyrpekl Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 00
46 Wincent Wallinder Memil Pro Cycling + 00
47 Ukko Peltonen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 00
48 Piotr Brozyna Voster ATS Team + 00
49 Steven Pattyn Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00
50 Adrian Honkisz Poland + 00
51 Benjamin Perry Israel Cycling Academy + 00
52 Viktor Potocki Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 00
53 Daniel Turek Israel Cycling Academy + 00
54 Danny Van der Tuuk Metec - TKH + 00
55 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
56 Anze Skok Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 00
57 Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team + 00
58 Paul Rudys LKT Team Brandenburg + 00
59 Jakub Kaczmarek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 00
60 Marek Gajdula Topforex-Lapierre + 00
61 Tomas Barta Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 00
62 Aljaz Prah Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 00
63 Albert Gathemann LKT Team Brandenburg + 00
64 Matic Groselj Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 00
65 Zsolt Istlstekker Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 00
66 Filip Reha Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 18
67 Jan Vones Team Dukla Praha + 18
68 Vitalii Pylypchuk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 18
69 Tim Oelke P&S Metalltechnik + 18
70 Tomas Kalojiros AC Sparta Praha + 18
71 Jelte Krijnsen WP Groot Amsterdam + 18
72 Quinten Veling WP Groot Amsterdam + 18
73 Tomasz Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 18
74 Lahav Davidzon Israel Cycling Academy + 18
75 Matej Blasko Topforex-Lapierre + 18
76 Martin Voltr Team Dukla Praha + 18
77 Dawid Kloc Poland + 26
78 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 33
79 Samuel Oros A.K.Trencin + 52
80 Niels Boele WP Groot Amsterdam + 01:16
81 Krzysztof Domin Poland + 01:19
82 Philip Weber LKT Team Brandenburg + 01:23
83 Robin Plamondon Israel Cycling Academy + 01:26
84 Vincent Hoppezak WP Groot Amsterdam + 01:26
85 Jan Kraus Team Dukla Praha + 01:58
86 Kristers Ansons Tartu 2024 - BCC + 01:58
87 Tobiasz Pawlak Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 02:59
88 Marceli Boguslawski Wibatech Merx 7R + 02:59
89 Artur Malkowski Poland + 02:59
90 Gergo Gonczi Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 02:59
91 Paul Taebling LKT Team Brandenburg + 03:10
92 Frantisek Honsa Topforex-Lapierre + 03:37
93 Norbert Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 04:02
94 Jan Ryba AC Sparta Praha + 05:58
95 Robert Jägeler P&S Metalltechnik + 05:58
96 Stefan Nota Slovakia + 10:58
97 Pavol Kramarcik Slovakia + 10:58
98 Matyas Janos Team Dukla Praha + 10:58
99 Wilhelm Wallinder Memil Pro Cycling + 10:58
100 Martin Chren Slovakia + 10:58
101 Krisztian Lovassy Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 10:58
102 Jakub Hnik Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 10:58
103 Peter Hetfleis Topforex-Lapierre + 10:58
104 Jan Kaspar Team Dukla Praha + 10:58
105 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 10:58
106 Lubos Malovec Slovakia + 10:58
107 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 10:58
108 Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 10:58
109 Pavel Stöhr A.K.Trencin + 10:58
110 Bruno Stocek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 10:58
111 Miroslav Gavenda A.K.Trencin + 10:58
112 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 10:58
113 Juraj Lajcha A.K.Trencin + 10:58
114 Marcin Zarebski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 10:58
115 Mateusz Manowski Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 10:58
116 Gergely Kiss Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 12:58
117 Martin Gavenda Slovakia + 13:58
118 Michal Galka CCC Development Team + 13:58
119 Krzysztof Parma Voster ATS Team + 15:07
120 Karol Wawrzyniak CCC Development Team + 15:07
121 Marton Solymosi Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 15:07
122 Maksymilian Grzenkowicz Poland + 15:07
DNF Matus Baniar Slovakia
DNF Andrej Liska A.K.Trencin
DNF Michal Pustula AC Sparta Praha
DNF Mateusz Rajtak Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Michal Wenglorz Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Christoffer Eriksson Memil Pro Cycling
DNF Elias Gustafsson Memil Pro Cycling
DNF Anton Litvintsev Tartu 2024 - BCC
DNF Martin Kohout Topforex-Lapierre
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Stanislaw Aniolkowski CCC Development Team 11:31:53
02 2 Syver Wærsted Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 09
03 1 Itamar Einhorn Israel Cycling Academy + 10
04 2 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 14
05 6 Erik Resell Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 14
06 3 Maciej Paterski Wibatech Merx 7R + 14
07 3 Pawel Bernas Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 15
08 3 Rok Korosec Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 15
09 7 Jason Van Dalen Metec - TKH + 17
10 12 Ruben Apers Lotto - Soudal U23 + 17
11 4 Szymon Tracz CCC Development Team + 17
12 4 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 17
13 4 John Mandrysch P&S Metalltechnik + 18
14 1 Michel Aschenbrenner P&S Metalltechnik + 19
15 3 Jakub Kaczmarek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 19
16 2 Daniel Turek Israel Cycling Academy + 19
17 2 Pauls Rubenis Tartu 2024 - BCC + 20
18 1 Oscar Van Wijk WP Groot Amsterdam + 20
19 2 Ward Vanhoof Lotto - Soudal U23 + 20
20 - Pawel Szostka Wibatech Merx 7R + 20
21 2 Tilen Finkst Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 20
22 1 Lars Hohmann Metec - TKH + 20
23 5 Pavel Gruber A.K.Trencin + 20
24 - Petr Fiala AC Sparta Praha + 20
25 1 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 20
26 8 Paul Rudys LKT Team Brandenburg + 20
27 3 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 20
28 3 Wincent Wallinder Memil Pro Cycling + 20
29 2 Tim Marsman Metec - TKH + 20
30 9 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 20
31 4 Karel Tyrpekl Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 20
32 3 Tobias Nolde P&S Metalltechnik + 20
33 - Marek Rutkiewicz Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 20
34 5 Rick Ottema Metec - TKH + 20
35 1 Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto - Soudal U23 + 20
36 4 Tom Lindner P&S Metalltechnik + 20
37 3 Piotr Brozyna Voster ATS Team + 20
38 1 Steven Pattyn Lotto - Soudal U23 + 20
39 1 Viktor Potocki Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 20
40 6 Marcin Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 20
41 - Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 20
42 2 Marek Gajdula Topforex-Lapierre + 20
43 - Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team + 20
44 - Danny Van der Tuuk Metec - TKH + 20
45 - Anze Skok Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 20
46 2 Benjamin Perry Israel Cycling Academy + 20
47 - Aljaz Prah Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 20
48 1 Tomasz Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 02:24
49 1 Matic Groselj Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 03:35
50 2 Luuk Van Gestel WP Groot Amsterdam + 03:37
51 3 Jarne Van De Paar Lotto - Soudal U23 + 03:49
52 1 Arne Marit Lotto - Soudal U23 + 03:51
53 2 Jelte Krijnsen WP Groot Amsterdam + 03:55
54 1 Alan Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 03:57
55 1 Nicolas Pietrula Team Dukla Praha + 03:57
56 3 Yuval Ben Moshe Israel Cycling Academy + 03:57
57 - Jan Stöhr AC Sparta Praha + 03:57
58 2 Ukko Peltonen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 03:57
59 1 Zsolt Istlstekker Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 03:57
60 1 Albert Gathemann LKT Team Brandenburg + 03:57
61 19 Frantisek Honsa Topforex-Lapierre + 03:57
62 1 Filip Reha Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 04:15
63 2 Tomas Kalojiros AC Sparta Praha + 04:15
64 3 Tim Oelke P&S Metalltechnik + 04:52
65 5 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:41
66 6 Richard Banusch LKT Team Brandenburg + 06:56
67 3 Marceli Boguslawski Wibatech Merx 7R + 06:56
68 3 Theo Zetzsche LKT Team Brandenburg + 06:57
69 7 Bartlomiej Proc Poland + 07:14
70 4 Vitalii Pylypchuk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 07:32
71 2 Niels Boele WP Groot Amsterdam + 08:30
72 5 Samuel Oros A.K.Trencin + 09:25
73 6 Matej Blasko Topforex-Lapierre + 09:49
74 4 Robin Plamondon Israel Cycling Academy + 10:25
75 8 Philip Weber LKT Team Brandenburg + 10:54
76 8 Jan Kraus Team Dukla Praha + 11:29
77 11 Kristers Ansons Tartu 2024 - BCC + 11:29
78 7 Paul Taebling LKT Team Brandenburg + 12:41
79 17 Tomas Barta Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 14:07
80 15 Martin Voltr Team Dukla Praha + 14:25
81 18 Lahav Davidzon Israel Cycling Academy + 14:25
82 8 Gergo Gonczi Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 14:32
83 21 Lubos Malovec Slovakia + 14:55
84 18 Jakub Hnik Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 14:55
85 4 Jan Ryba AC Sparta Praha + 15:29
86 18 Ramon Van Bokhoven Metec - TKH + 16:24
87 18 Daniel Babor Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 16:24
88 20 Adrian Honkisz Poland + 16:24
89 11 Jan Vones Team Dukla Praha + 16:42
90 21 Quinten Veling WP Groot Amsterdam + 16:42
91 22 Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 16:52
92 - Artur Malkowski Poland + 17:06
93 19 Krzysztof Domin Poland + 17:43
94 19 Stefan Nota Slovakia + 18:12
95 14 Tobiasz Pawlak Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 19:23
96 16 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 20:29
97 16 Bruno Stocek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 20:29
98 12 Pavel Stöhr A.K.Trencin + 20:29
99 12 Marcin Zarebski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 20:29
100 14 Norbert Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 20:36
101 33 Karol Wawrzyniak CCC Development Team + 21:01
102 11 Robert Jägeler P&S Metalltechnik + 22:22
103 12 Juraj Lajcha A.K.Trencin + 22:48
104 22 Michal Galka CCC Development Team + 23:29
105 11 Wilhelm Wallinder Memil Pro Cycling + 25:05
106 9 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 25:05
107 6 Matyas Janos Team Dukla Praha + 27:22
108 6 Jan Kaspar Team Dukla Praha + 27:22
109 2 Krisztian Lovassy Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 27:22
110 7 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 27:22
111 1 Peter Hetfleis Topforex-Lapierre + 27:22
112 7 Dawid Kloc Poland + 27:50
113 8 Vincent Hoppezak WP Groot Amsterdam + 30:38
114 8 Marton Solymosi Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 31:31
115 1 Mateusz Manowski Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 37:41
116 2 Martin Chren Slovakia + 38:22
117 - Maksymilian Grzenkowicz Poland + 42:31
118 4 Gergely Kiss Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 43:12
119 6 Miroslav Gavenda A.K.Trencin + 43:48
120 6 Martin Gavenda Slovakia + 46:48
121 3 Krzysztof Parma Voster ATS Team + 47:57
122 9 Pavol Kramarcik Slovakia + 48:16
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Ruben Apers Lotto - Soudal U23 11:32:10
2 Szymon Tracz CCC Development Team + 00
3 Michel Aschenbrenner P&S Metalltechnik + 02
4 Pauls Rubenis Tartu 2024 - BCC + 03
5 Ward Vanhoof Lotto - Soudal U23 + 03
6 Pawel Szostka Wibatech Merx 7R + 03
7 Lars Hohmann Metec - TKH + 03
8 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 03
9 Paul Rudys LKT Team Brandenburg + 03
10 Wincent Wallinder Memil Pro Cycling + 03
11 Tim Marsman Metec - TKH + 03
12 Karel Tyrpekl Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 03
13 Tobias Nolde P&S Metalltechnik + 03
14 Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto - Soudal U23 + 03
15 Tom Lindner P&S Metalltechnik + 03
16 Steven Pattyn Lotto - Soudal U23 + 03
17 Viktor Potocki Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 03
18 Marcin Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 03
19 Marek Gajdula Topforex-Lapierre + 03
20 Danny Van der Tuuk Metec - TKH + 03
21 Anze Skok Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 03
22 Aljaz Prah Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 03
23 Tomasz Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 02:07
24 Luuk Van Gestel WP Groot Amsterdam + 03:20
25 Jarne Van De Paar Lotto - Soudal U23 + 03:32
26 Arne Marit Lotto - Soudal U23 + 03:34
27 Jelte Krijnsen WP Groot Amsterdam + 03:38
28 Yuval Ben Moshe Israel Cycling Academy + 03:40
29 Ukko Peltonen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 03:40
30 Zsolt Istlstekker Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 03:40
31 Albert Gathemann LKT Team Brandenburg + 03:40
32 Frantisek Honsa Topforex-Lapierre + 03:40
33 Filip Reha Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 03:58
34 Tim Oelke P&S Metalltechnik + 04:35
35 Richard Banusch LKT Team Brandenburg + 06:39
36 Theo Zetzsche LKT Team Brandenburg + 06:40
37 Bartlomiej Proc Poland + 06:57
38 Vitalii Pylypchuk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 07:15
39 Niels Boele WP Groot Amsterdam + 08:13
40 Samuel Oros A.K.Trencin + 09:08
41 Matej Blasko Topforex-Lapierre + 09:32
42 Robin Plamondon Israel Cycling Academy + 10:08
43 Philip Weber LKT Team Brandenburg + 10:37
44 Kristers Ansons Tartu 2024 - BCC + 11:12
45 Paul Taebling LKT Team Brandenburg + 12:24
46 Tomas Barta Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 13:50
47 Martin Voltr Team Dukla Praha + 14:08
48 Lahav Davidzon Israel Cycling Academy + 14:08
49 Jakub Hnik Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 14:38
50 Ramon Van Bokhoven Metec - TKH + 16:07
51 Daniel Babor Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 16:07
52 Jan Vones Team Dukla Praha + 16:25
53 Quinten Veling WP Groot Amsterdam + 16:25
54 Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 16:35
55 Artur Malkowski Poland + 16:49
56 Krzysztof Domin Poland + 17:26
57 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 20:12
58 Bruno Stocek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 20:12
59 Marcin Zarebski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 20:12
60 Karol Wawrzyniak CCC Development Team + 20:44
61 Michal Galka CCC Development Team + 23:12
62 Wilhelm Wallinder Memil Pro Cycling + 24:48
63 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 24:48
64 Matyas Janos Team Dukla Praha + 27:05
65 Jan Kaspar Team Dukla Praha + 27:05
66 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 27:05
67 Peter Hetfleis Topforex-Lapierre + 27:05
68 Dawid Kloc Poland + 27:33
69 Vincent Hoppezak WP Groot Amsterdam + 30:21
70 Mateusz Manowski Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 37:24
71 Martin Chren Slovakia + 38:05
72 Maksymilian Grzenkowicz Poland + 42:14
73 Martin Gavenda Slovakia + 46:31
74 Pavol Kramarcik Slovakia + 47:59
Info
Nation Poland
Date September 11
Where Sucha Beskidzka -> Jaworzno
What 03.Stage
Distance 156.6 km