Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions | 2019 Results

Information Results Stages Startlist

Main page

Overall Youth Points Mountain

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Norman Vahtra Cycling Tartu 20:46:1240
02 Patryk Stosz CCC Development Team + 2430
03 Jason Van Dalen Metec - TKH + 3025
04 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 3920
05 Arvid De Kleijn Metec - TKH + 4415
06 Tomas Kalojiros AC Sparta Praha + 4510
07 Jakub Kaczmarek Team Hurom + 455
08 Paul Taebling LKT Team Brandenburg + 453
09 Fabian Schormair P&S Metalltechnik + 453
10 Christian Koch LKT Team Brandenburg + 543
11 Venantas Lasinis Klaipeda CT + 55
12 Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team + 56
13 Wojciech Sykala Region Dolny Slask + 57
14 Jonathan Dinkler P&S Metalltechnik + 58
15 Piotr Konwa Region Dolny Slask + 58
16 Paul Rudys LKT Team Brandenburg + 58
17 Karel Tyrpekl Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 01:07
18 Kamil Malecki CCC Development Team + 01:12
19 Uladzimir Harakhavik Belarus + 01:44
20 Stanislaw Aniolkowski CCC Development Team + 01:48
21 Dominik Röber P&S Metalltechnik + 01:49
22 Siim Kiskonen Cycling Tartu + 02:03
23 Jan Stöhr AC Sparta Praha + 02:03
24 Markus Pajur Cycling Tartu + 02:03
25 Leszek Plucinski Voster ATS Team + 02:11
26 Bartlomiej Proc KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 03:02
27 Krzysztof Domin Poland + 03:31
28 Pawel Franczak Voster ATS Team + 03:48
29 Danny Van der Tuuk Metec - TKH + 03:52
30 David Dekker Metec - TKH + 03:56
31 Kacper Kistowski Poland + 04:17
32 Clint Hendricks ProTouch + 05:04
33 Rojus Adomaitis Klaipeda CT + 05:13
34 Michel Aschenbrenner P&S Metalltechnik + 06:49
35 Bartosz Warchol Region Dolny Slask + 07:09
36 Adrian Honkisz Poland + 07:15
37 Sebastian Matusiak Poland + 07:32
38 Csaba Palyi Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 08:12
39 Tomas Barta Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 08:23
40 Rait Ärm Cycling Tartu + 08:23
41 Kristo Prangel Cycling Tartu + 08:23
42 Ludek Lichnovsky Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 08:23
43 Anton Muzychin Ferei Pro Cycling + 08:26
44 Karol Kuklewicz Region Dolny Slask + 08:34
45 Kansatansin Klimiankou Ferei Pro Cycling + 08:35
46 Karol Wawrzyniak CCC Development Team + 09:01
47 Jakub Murias Region Dolny Slask + 09:04
48 Artur Jatczak Region Dolny Slask + 09:13
49 Rostyslav Zhukovskyy Ferei Pro Cycling + 09:55
50 Dusan Kalaba Ferei Pro Cycling + 10:52
51 Vladyslav Pohorelov Ferei Pro Cycling + 10:53
52 Ilya Volkau Belarus + 11:24
53 Gergely Kiss Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 11:40
54 Robbie van Bakel Metec - TKH + 12:16
55 Mantas Januskevicius Klaipeda CT + 12:44
56 Immanuel Stark P&S Metalltechnik + 13:08
57 Jayde Julius ProTouch + 13:09
58 Martin Vlcak Slovakia + 13:34
59 Marton Solymosi Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 13:43
60 Gergo Gonczi Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 13:47
61 Siarhei Shauchenka Belarus + 13:47
62 Jelle Bootsveld Metec - TKH + 15:36
63 Mateusz Komar Voster ATS Team + 15:42
64 Dzianis Marchuk Belarus + 15:45
65 Denis Rugovac Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 16:11
66 Gergely Szarka Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 17:11
67 Artsiom Harbach Belarus + 17:37
68 James Fourie ProTouch + 17:52
69 Adam Papai Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 17:59
70 Joosep Sankmann Cycling Tartu + 18:06
71 Tomas Schühler AC Sparta Praha + 18:12
72 Dawid Kloc KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 19:13
73 Yahor Shpakovski Belarus + 19:29
74 Mateusz Rajtak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 19:42
75 Damien Papierski CCC Development Team + 19:45
76 Richard Coma Slovakia + 19:53
77 Pavel Stöhr AC Sparta Praha + 19:53
78 Jan Ryba AC Sparta Praha + 21:19
79 Michal Volf AC Sparta Praha + 21:37
80 Rokas Kmieliauskas Klaipeda CT + 22:06
81 Adam Kus Team Hurom + 22:27
82 Robert Jägeler P&S Metalltechnik + 22:34
83 David Kasko Slovakia + 23:14
84 Aristidas Kelmelis Klaipeda CT + 23:43
85 Bartlomiej Zablocki KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 25:31
86 Juraj Lajcha Slovakia + 25:44
87 Sergio Tu CCC Development Team + 25:53
88 Krzysztof Parma Voster ATS Team + 26:19
89 Adam Nocen Poland + 28:20
DNF Dawid Burczak Poland
DNF Matej Blasko Slovakia
DNF Alex Zeman Slovakia
DNF Aleksander Nikiel KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Daniel Staniszewski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Alexei Piashkun Ferei Pro Cycling
DNF Justas Beniusis Klaipeda CT
DNF Luca Bockelmann LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Milan Henkelmann LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Franz Werner LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Adrian Krupa Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Krystian Ragus Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Marek Dolnicek Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Calvin Beneke ProTouch
DNF Kent Main ProTouch
DNF Eddie Van Heerden ProTouch
DNF Norbert Banaszek Team Hurom
DNF Adrian Kurek Team Hurom
DNF Tobiasz Pawlak Team Hurom
DNF Emanuel Piaskowy Team Hurom
Information
Nations Poland
Date July 2nd-6th
CAT 2.2