Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions | 2018 Results

Information Results Stages Startlist

Main page

Overall Youth Points Mountain

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Sylwester Janiszewski Wibatech Merx 7R 17:19:2840
02 Maciej Paterski Wibatech Merx 7R + 1730
03 Aaron Van Poucke Lotto - Soudal U23 + 2325
04 Kamil Zielinski Team Hurom + 2420
05 Adam Stachowiak Voster Uniwheels + 2915
06 Marek Rutkiewicz Wibatech Merx 7R + 3510
07 Vitaliy Buts Team Hurom + 01:035
08 Karl-Arnold Vendelin Cycling Tartu + 01:033
09 Jan Stöhr AC Sparta Praha + 01:053
10 Jakub Kaczmarek Team Hurom + 01:053
11 Jelle Nieuwpoort Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 01:05
12 Stijn Daemen Lotto - Soudal U23 + 01:26
13 Mateusz Grabis Voster Uniwheels + 02:01
14 Vasili Strokau Minsk Cycling Club + 02:43
15 Alex Colman Lotto - Soudal U23 + 02:56
16 Alfdan De Decker Lotto - Soudal U23 + 03:13
17 Adrian Babic Slovakia National Team + 03:27
18 Michal Podlaski Voster Uniwheels + 03:27
19 Arne Marit Lotto - Soudal U23 + 03:31
20 Tomas Kalojiros AC Sparta Praha + 03:31
21 Karol Kuklewicz TC Chorbry Scott Glogow + 03:31
22 Petr Fiala AC Sparta Praha + 03:31
23 Karel Tyrpekl Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 03:31
24 Kansatansin Klimiankou Minsk Cycling Club + 03:31
25 Pawel Szostka TC Chorbry Scott Glogow + 03:31
26 Karel Hnik Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 03:31
27 Jasper Hamelink Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 03:38
28 Loran Cassaert Lotto - Soudal U23 + 03:45
29 Patryk Kostecki Domin Sport + 03:45
30 Alexander Komin Marathon Tula CT + 04:08
31 Matus Stocek Slovakia National Team + 04:22
32 David Dekker Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 04:25
33 Jonathan Dinkler P&S Team Thüringen + 04:27
34 Vladyslav Soltasiuk Ukraine National Team + 04:27
35 Venantas Lasinis Staki - Technoroma + 04:27
36 Bartlomiej Wojtanek TC Chorbry Scott Glogow + 04:27
37 Viesturs Luksevics Latvia National Team + 04:27
38 Piotr Pekala KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 04:27
39 Mykyta Zubenko Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 04:27
40 Immanuel Stark P&S Team Thüringen + 04:59
41 Eriks Toms Gavars Latvia National Team + 05:26
42 Juraj Michalicka Slovakia National Team + 05:35
43 Alexey Kurbatov Club Gazprom-Rusvelo + 05:40
44 Anton Ivashkin Minsk Cycling Club + 05:42
45 Stanislav Bazhkou Minsk Cycling Club + 05:43
46 Kristers Ansons Latvia National Team + 05:47
47 Timur Maleiev Ukraine National Team + 05:55
48 Mateusz Komar Voster Uniwheels + 06:15
49 Patryk Solinski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 06:16
50 Eryk Laton Team Hurom + 06:21
51 Fabian Kässmann P&S Team Thüringen + 06:22
52 Victor Shevtsov Ukraine National Team + 06:30
53 Tomas Schühler AC Sparta Praha + 06:36
54 Robbie van Bakel Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 06:43
55 Bartlomiej Proc KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 06:59
56 Siarhei Shauchenka Belarus National Team + 07:05
57 Uladzimir Harakhavik Belarus National Team + 07:10
58 Pavel Stöhr AC Sparta Praha + 07:24
59 Tomas Barta Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 07:29
60 Johim Ariesen Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 07:31
61 Rojus Adomaitis Klaipeda CT + 07:32
62 Mamyr Stash Club Gazprom-Rusvelo + 07:35
63 Alexei Piashkun Belarus National Team + 07:37
64 Maris Bogdanovics Latvia National Team + 07:51
65 Andrey Prostokishin Marathon Tula CT + 07:53
66 Emanuel Piaskowy Team Hurom + 07:55
67 Wojciech Ziolkowski Domin Sport + 07:55
68 Danny Van der Tuuk Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 07:59
69 Antoni Ganko KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 07:59
70 Vladislav Kulikov Club Gazprom-Rusvelo + 08:03
71 Yahor Shpakovski Belarus National Team + 08:10
72 Norman Vahtra Cycling Tartu + 08:37
73 Wojciech Pszczolarski Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 08:37
74 Krzysztof Kucio KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 08:51
75 Oskar Nisu Cycling Tartu + 09:23
76 Stanislaw Aniolkowski Team Hurom + 09:33
77 Kestutis Vaitaitis Staki - Technoroma + 09:42
78 Aliaksandr Saroka Belarus National Team + 10:13
79 Artur Jatczak TC Chorbry Scott Glogow + 10:24
80 Samuel Oros Slovakia National Team + 10:31
81 Jaroslaw Marycz Wibatech Merx 7R + 10:38
82 Maxim Sukhov Marathon Tula CT + 10:48
83 Ilya Volkau Belarus National Team + 11:02
84 Grzegorz Stepniak Wibatech Merx 7R + 12:02
85 Toni Franz P&S Team Thüringen + 12:23
86 Kristaps Pelcers Latvia National Team + 12:37
87 Marceli Boguslawski Wibatech Merx 7R + 12:54
88 Tobiasz Pawlak Domin Sport + 14:01
89 Jan Ryba AC Sparta Praha + 14:06
90 Artur Detko Domin Sport + 14:28
91 Jaroslaw Rebiewski Domin Sport + 14:30
92 Victor Manakov Marathon Tula CT + 15:36
93 Adam Wojcik Domin Sport + 15:46
94 Denis Nekrasov Marathon Tula CT + 16:06
95 Szymon Krawczyk Voster Uniwheels + 16:10
96 Peeter Pung Cycling Tartu + 16:12
97 Maciej Kwiatkowski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 18:25
98 Kaspars Sergis Latvia National Team + 19:35
99 Krzysztof Parma Voster Uniwheels + 20:50
100 Sandro Kuhmel P&S Team Thüringen + 25:04
DNF Andrey Sazanov Club Gazprom-Rusvelo
DNF Anton Vorobyev Club Gazprom-Rusvelo
DNF Marten Joeäär Cycling Tartu
DNF Joosep Sankmann Cycling Tartu
DNF Justas Beniusis Klaipeda CT
DNF Mantas Januskevicius Klaipeda CT
DNF Alanas Marcinkenas Klaipeda CT
DNF Romas Zubrickas Klaipeda CT
DNF Vladislav Duiunov Marathon Tula CT
DNF Anton Muzychin Minsk Cycling Club
DNF Marek Dolnicek Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
DNF David Kasko Slovakia National Team
DNF Jakub Varhanovsky Slovakia National Team
DNF Tomas Gembeckas Staki - Technoroma
DNF Povilas Kupstaitis Staki - Technoroma
DNF Paulius Valiukas Staki - Technoroma
DNF Jakub Jakala TC Chorbry Scott Glogow
DNF Jakub Murias TC Chorbry Scott Glogow
DNF Bohdan Musiienko Ukraine National Team
DNF Daniil Nikulin Ukraine National Team
DNF Oleksandr Shevchenko Ukraine National Team
Information
Nations Poland
Date July 4th-7th
CAT 2.2