Tour de France | GC Results | Stages | Startlist Giro Valle d'Aosta | GC Results | Stages | Startlist

2012 Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Stage overview Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06

Results: 04.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Adrian Honkisz 1988 CCC Polsat Polkowice 03:51:44
02 Matej Mugerli 1981 Adria Mobil + 00
03 Luc Hagenaars 1987 Metec Cyclingteam + 00
04 Soufiane Haddi 1991 - + 00
05 Alexander Gottfried 1985 Nutrixxion - Abus + 00
06 Jakub Foltyn 1992 Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska + 00
07 Luca Barla 1987 Team Idea + 00
08 Tomasz Smolen 1983 Bank BGZ + 00
09 Bartosz Huzarski 1980 Team NetApp + 00
10 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Kolss Cycling Team + 00
11 Joshua Prete 1991 Whirpool - Author + 00
12 Anatoliy Pakhtusov 1985 ISD - Lampre Continental + 00
13 Maros Kovac 1977 Dukla Trencin - Trek + 00
14 Mouhssine Lahsaini 1985 - + 00
15 Dmitriy Kozontchuk 1984 RusVelo + 00
16 Jasha Sütterlin 1992 Thüringer Energie Team + 00
17 Sergej Fuchs 1987 Team NSP - Ghost + 00
18 Mariusz Witecki 1981 Bank BGZ + 00
19 Frantisek Padour 1988 Whirpool - Author + 00
20 Alexander Schmitt 1989 Nutrixxion - Abus + 00
21 Cristian Cominelli 1988 Team Idea + 00
22 Ralf Matzka 1989 Thüringer Energie Team + 00
23 Michal Podlaski 1988 Bank BGZ + 00
24 Dariusz Baranowski 1972 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
25 Artem Ovechkin 1986 RusVelo + 00
26 Thomas Frei 1985 Christina Watches - Onfone + 00
27 Piotr Kirpsza 1989 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
28 Volodymyr Gomenyuk 1985 Kolss Cycling Team + 00
29 Tomas Okrouhlicky 1985 AC Sparta Praha + 00
30 Tomasz Nose 1982 Adria Mobil + 00
31 Nikolai Trusov 1985 RusVelo + 00
32 Jaroslaw Kowalczyk 1989 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
33 Vitaliy Popkov 1983 ISD - Lampre Continental + 00
34 Reda Aadel 1990 - + 00
35 Marcin Sapa 1976 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
36 Artur Detko 1983 - + 00
37 Robert Radosz 1975 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
38 Michael Rasmussen 1974 Christina Watches - Onfone + 00
39 Stefan Schumacher 1981 Christina Watches - Onfone + 00
40 Adam Pierzga 1984 - + 00
41 Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
42 Radoslav Rogina 1979 Adria Mobil + 34
43 Kristijan Durasek 1987 Adria Mobil + 35
44 Tino Thömel 1988 Team NSP - Ghost + 00
45 Ruslan Karimov 1986 Team Idea + 52
46 Valery Kaykov 1988 RusVelo + 54
47 Aristide Ratti 1982 Team Idea + 00
48 Andrea Palini 1989 Team Idea + 00
49 Blazej Janiaczyk 1983 Bank BGZ + 00
50 Marko Kump 1988 Adria Mobil + 00
51 Nikita Eskov 1983 RusVelo + 02:24
52 Jakub Vecera 1992 Whirpool - Author + 04:11
53 Michael Schwarzmann 1991 Team NetApp + 04:11
54 Vitaly Kondrut 1984 Kolss Cycling Team + 04:11
55 David Dvorsky 1992 Whirpool - Author + 04:11
56 Holger Burkhardt 1987 Nutrixxion - Abus + 04:11
57 Patrik Tybor 1987 Dukla Trencin - Trek + 04:11
58 Rostislav Krotky 1976 AC Sparta Praha + 04:11
59 Lucas Schädlich 1988 Team NSP - Ghost + 04:11
60 Arakdiusz Owsian 1993 - + 04:11
61 Andriey Kulyk 1989 Kolss Cycling Team + 04:11
62 Denys Karnulin 1990 ISD - Lampre Continental + 04:11
63 Ondrej Pavek 1980 AC Sparta Praha + 04:11
64 Tomas Danacik 1990 Whirpool - Author + 04:11
65 Michael Reihs 1979 Christina Watches - Onfone + 04:11
66 Leszek Plucinski 1990 Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska + 04:11
67 Arkimedes Arguelyes 1988 RusVelo + 04:11
68 Adam Wadecki 1977 BDC - Marcpol Team + 04:11
69 Konrad Czajkowski 1980 Bank BGZ + 04:11
70 David Bartl 1991 LKT Team Brandenburg + 04:59
71 Michel Koch 1991 LKT Team Brandenburg + 04:59
72 Robert Gavenda 1988 Dukla Trencin - Trek + 04:59
73 Elmar Reinders 1992 Metec Cyclingteam + 04:59
74 Vaclav Viktorin 1983 AC Sparta Praha + 04:59
75 Dennis Smit 1981 Metec Cyclingteam + 04:59
76 Jeff Vermeulen 1988 Metec Cyclingteam + 04:59
77 Martin Mahdar 1989 Dukla Trencin - Trek + 04:59
78 Michael Kolar 1992 Dukla Trencin - Trek + 04:59
79 Dex Groen 1990 Metec Cyclingteam + 04:59
80 Grzegorz Stepniak 1989 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 04:59
81 Tobias Knaup 1993 LKT Team Brandenburg + 04:59
82 Sven Forberger 1984 Team NSP - Ghost + 04:59
83 Yuriy Vasyliv 1993 LKT Team Brandenburg + 04:59
84 Dariusz Gluszak 1991 - + 04:59
85 Wojciech Wrega 1991 - + 04:59
86 Michal Habera 1993 Dukla Trencin - Trek + 04:59
87 Kamil Migdol 1991 Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska + 04:59
88 Grzegorz Haba 1992 - + 04:59
89 Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Kolss Cycling Team + 04:59
90 Dorian Bartkiewicz 1991 Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska + 04:59
91 Lukasz Bodnar 1982 Bank BGZ + 04:59
92 Marcin Wolski 1984 Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska + 04:59
93 Ismail Ayoune 1987 - + 04:59
94 Michael Schweizer 1983 Nutrixxion - Abus + 04:59
95 Piotr Gawronski 1990 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 04:59
96 Benjamin Dietrich 1993 Thüringer Energie Team + 05:30
97 Bastian Bürgel 1990 Thüringer Energie Team + 05:30
98 Henning Bommel 1983 LKT Team Brandenburg + 05:30
99 Jurrien Bosters 1991 Metec Cyclingteam + 05:30
100 Maximilan Werda 1991 Thüringer Energie Team + 05:30
101 Oleksandr Martyenko 1989 ISD - Lampre Continental + 05:30
102 Giuseppe De Maria 1984 Team Idea + 05:30
103 Simon Pavlin 1992 Adria Mobil + 09:06
104 Oleksandr Golovash 1991 - + 09:06
105 Markus Eichler 1982 Team NetApp + 10:53
106 Kristian Sobota 1988 Christina Watches - Onfone + 10:53
107 André Schulze 1974 Team NetApp + 10:53
108 Angelo Furlan 1977 Christina Watches - Onfone + 10:53
109 Sebastian Forke 1987 Team NSP - Ghost + 10:53
110 Jiri Nesveda 1985 AC Sparta Praha + 15:05
DNS Timon Seubert 1987 Team NetApp
DNF Martin Hunal 1989 AC Sparta Praha
DNF Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 CCC Polsat Polkowice

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Info

Race Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions
Nation Poland
Stage 04.stage
Type Hills
Distance 168 km
StartTomaszow
FinishKielce
DateJuly 6th (2012)
Leader M.Kump

Adrian Honkisz