Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions | 2012 Stages

Information Results Stages

Main page

Overview Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06

Results: 02.Stage

Pos Name Team Time
01 André Schulze Team NetApp 03:19:45
02 Marko Kump Adria Mobil + 00
03 Michael Schweizer Nutrixxion - Abus + 00
04 Sebastian Forke Team NSP - Ghost + 00
05 Nikolai Trusov RusVelo + 00
06 Soufiane Haddi - + 00
07 Matej Mugerli Adria Mobil + 00
08 Sylwester Janiszewski CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
09 Ralf Matzka Thüringer Energie Team + 00
10 Andrea Palini Team Idea + 00
11 Blazej Janiaczyk Bank BGZ + 00
12 Aristide Ratti Team Idea + 00
13 Andriy Kulyk Kolss Cycling Team + 00
14 Stefan Schäfer Team NSP - Ghost + 00
15 Jeff Vermeulen Metec Cyclingteam + 00
16 Marcin Wolski Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska + 00
17 Cristian Cominelli Team Idea + 00
18 Jasha Sütterlin Thüringer Energie Team + 00
19 Angelo Furlan Christina Watches - Onfone + 00
20 Adam Wadecki BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
21 Tomas Okrouhlicky AC Sparta Praha + 00
22 Stefan Schumacher Christina Watches - Onfone + 00
23 Michel Koch LKT Team Brandenburg + 00
24 Michael Kolar Dukla Trencin - Trek + 00
25 Grzegorz Haba - + 08
26 Timon Seubert Team NetApp + 08
27 Michael Schwarzmann Team NetApp + 12
28 Piotr Kirpsza BDC - Marcpol Team + 12
29 Alexander Schmitt Nutrixxion - Abus + 12
30 Henning Bommel LKT Team Brandenburg + 14
31 Tino Thömel Team NSP - Ghost + 14
32 Marcin Sapa BDC - Marcpol Team + 14
33 Lukasz Owsian CCC Polsat Polkowice + 19
34 Reda Aadel - + 19
35 Lucas Schädlich Team NSP - Ghost + 19
36 Luca Barla Team Idea + 19
37 Mouhssine Lahsaini - + 19
38 Andriy Vasylyuk Kolss Cycling Team + 19
39 Ruslan Karimov Team Idea + 19
40 Dmitriy Kozontchuk RusVelo + 19
41 Mykhailo Kononenko Kolss Cycling Team + 19
42 Michal Podlaski Bank BGZ + 19
43 Valery Kaykov RusVelo + 19
44 Michael Reihs Christina Watches - Onfone + 19
45 Joshua Prete Whirpool - Author + 19
46 Arkimedes Arguelyes RusVelo + 19
47 Volodymyr Gomenyuk Kolss Cycling Team + 19
48 Jaroslaw Kowalczyk BDC - Marcpol Team + 19
49 Oleksandr Martyenko ISD - Lampre Continental + 19
50 Tomas Danacik Whirpool - Author + 19
51 Adam Pierzga - + 19
52 Konrad Czajkowski Bank BGZ + 19
53 Artem Ovechkin RusVelo + 19
54 Robert Radosz BDC - Marcpol Team + 19
55 Arkadiusz Owsian - + 19
56 Nikita Eskov RusVelo + 19
57 Yuriy Vasyliv LKT Team Brandenburg + 19
58 Rostislav Krotky AC Sparta Praha + 19
59 Benjamin Dietrich Thüringer Energie Team + 19
60 Tomasz Nose Adria Mobil + 19
61 Radoslav Rogina Adria Mobil + 19
62 Vitaly Kondrut Kolss Cycling Team + 19
63 Martin Hunal AC Sparta Praha + 19
64 Robert Gavenda Dukla Trencin - Trek + 19
65 Lukasz Bodnar Bank BGZ + 19
66 Luc Hagenaars Metec Cyclingteam + 19
67 Bartosz Huzarski Team NetApp + 19
68 Adrian Honkisz CCC Polsat Polkowice + 19
69 Mariusz Witecki Bank BGZ + 19
70 Jakub Foltyn Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska + 19
71 Thomas Frei Christina Watches - Onfone + 19
72 Patrik Tybor Dukla Trencin - Trek + 19
73 Tobias Knaup LKT Team Brandenburg + 19
74 Anatoliy Pakhtusov ISD - Lampre Continental + 19
75 Tomasz Smolen Bank BGZ + 19
76 Markus Eichler Team NetApp + 19
77 Elmar Reinders Metec Cyclingteam + 19
78 Michael Rasmussen Christina Watches - Onfone + 19
79 Leszek Plucinski Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska + 19
80 Dariusz Baranowski BDC - Marcpol Team + 19
81 Kristijan Durasek Adria Mobil + 19
82 Dariusz Gluszak - + 19
83 Dex Groen Metec Cyclingteam + 19
84 Dennis Smit Metec Cyclingteam + 19
85 Vitaliy Popkov ISD - Lampre Continental + 19
86 Simon Pavlin Adria Mobil + 19
87 Alexander Gottfried Nutrixxion - Abus + 19
88 Giuseppe De Maria Team Idea + 19
89 Martin Mahdar Dukla Trencin - Trek + 19
90 Sven Forberger Team NSP - Ghost + 19
91 Wojciech Wrega - + 19
92 Ismail Ayoune - + 19
93 Denys Karnulin ISD - Lampre Continental + 19
94 Frantisek Padour Whirpool - Author + 19
95 Jurrien Bosters Metec Cyclingteam + 19
96 David Bartl LKT Team Brandenburg + 19
97 David Dvorsky Whirpool - Author + 19
98 Maros Kovac Dukla Trencin - Trek + 19
99 Sergej Fuchs Team NSP - Ghost + 19
100 Maximilan Werda Thüringer Energie Team + 19
101 Michal Habera Dukla Trencin - Trek + 19
102 Jakub Vecera Whirpool - Author + 19
103 Piotr Gawronski CCC Polsat Polkowice + 19
104 Jiri Nesveda AC Sparta Praha + 19
105 Adil Jelloul - + 19
106 Vaclav Viktorin AC Sparta Praha + 19
107 Ondrej Pavek AC Sparta Praha + 19
108 Oleksandr Golovash - + 19
109 Kamil Migdol Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska + 19
110 Dorian Bartkiewicz Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska + 19
111 Holger Burkhardt Nutrixxion - Abus + 41
112 Kristian Sobota Christina Watches - Onfone + 51
113 Grzegorz Stepniak CCC Polsat Polkowice + 19
114 Marek Rutkiewicz CCC Polsat Polkowice + 19
115 Bastian Bürgel Thüringer Energie Team + 02:56
116 Artur Detko - + 19
117 Grischa Janorschke Team NetApp + 19
Info
Nations Poland
Date July 4th
Where Tuszyn -> Sieradz
What 02.Stage
Distance 141 km
Leader A.Schulze