Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions | 2012 Results

Information Results Stages

Main page

Overall Youth Points Mountain

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Mariusz Witecki Bank BGZ 21:32:15
02 Bartosz Huzarski Team NetApp + 05
03 Adam Pierzga - + 37
04 Andrea Palini Team Idea + 59
05 Marko Kump Adria Mobil + 1:00
06 Matej Mugerli Adria Mobil + 1:03
07 Cristian Cominelli Team Idea + 1:04
08 Ralf Matzka Thüringer Energie Team + 1:05
09 Blazej Janiaczyk Bank BGZ + 1:07
10 Soufiane Haddi - + 1:09
11 Aristide Ratti Team Idea + 1:09
12 Jasha Sütterlin Thüringer Energie Team + 1:19
13 Piotr Kirpsza BDC - Marcpol Team + 1:25
14 Jakub Foltyn Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska + 1:28
15 Anatoliy Pakhtusov ISD - Lampre Continental + 1:28
16 Adrian Honkisz CCC Polsat Polkowice + 1:28
17 Artur Detko - + 1:35
18 Alexander Gottfried Nutrixxion - Abus + 1:37
19 Luca Barla Team Idea + 1:38
20 Dmitriy Kozontchuk RusVelo + 1:38
21 Frantisek Padour Whirpool - Author + 1:38
22 Maros Kovac Dukla Trencin - Trek + 1:38
23 Artem Ovechkin RusVelo + 1:42
24 Stefan Schumacher Christina Watches - Onfone + 1:50
25 Jaroslaw Kowalczyk BDC - Marcpol Team + 2:09
26 Mouhssine Lahsaini - + 2:18
27 Alexander Schmitt Nutrixxion - Abus + 2:37
28 Luc Hagenaars Metec Cyclingteam + 2:50
29 Robert Radosz BDC - Marcpol Team + 3:08
30 Ruslan Karimov Team Idea + 3:09
31 Dariusz Baranowski BDC - Marcpol Team + 3:54
32 Nikita Eskov RusVelo + 4:36
33 Marcin Sapa BDC - Marcpol Team + 5:22
34 Michel Koch LKT Team Brandenburg + 6:49
35 Lucas Schädlich Team NSP - Ghost + 7:04
36 Denys Karnulin ISD - Lampre Continental + 7:05
37 Michael Schwarzmann Team NetApp + 7:12
38 Jakub Vecera Whirpool - Author + 7:19
39 Tomasz Nose Adria Mobil + 7:30
40 Martin Mahdar Dukla Trencin - Trek + 7:32
41 Nikolai Trusov RusVelo + 8:00
42 Sylwester Janiszewski CCC Polsat Polkowice + 8:08
43 Tino Thömel Team NSP - Ghost + 8:20
44 Thomas Frei Christina Watches - Onfone + 8:33
45 Joshua Prete Whirpool - Author + 8:35
46 Tomasz Smolen Bank BGZ + 8:39
47 Andriy Vasylyuk Kolss Cycling Team + 8:49
48 Michal Podlaski Bank BGZ + 8:49
49 Patrik Tybor Dukla Trencin - Trek + 8:51
50 Rostislav Krotky AC Sparta Praha + 10:16
51 Volodymyr Gomenyuk Kolss Cycling Team + 10:40
52 Vitaliy Popkov ISD - Lampre Continental + 11:10
53 Reda Aadel - + 12:10
54 Michael Schweizer Nutrixxion - Abus + 13:03
55 Robert Gavenda Dukla Trencin - Trek + 13:34
56 Dennis Smit Metec Cyclingteam + 13:48
57 Dex Groen Metec Cyclingteam + 13:48
58 Tobias Knaup LKT Team Brandenburg + 13:48
59 Grzegorz Stepniak CCC Polsat Polkowice + 14:12
60 Arkadiusz Owsian - + 14:16
61 Arkimedes Arguelyes RusVelo + 14:21
62 Michael Kolar Dukla Trencin - Trek + 14:23
63 Valery Kaykov RusVelo + 15:51
64 Andriy Kulyk Kolss Cycling Team + 15:52
65 Jurrien Bosters Metec Cyclingteam + 16:10
66 Kristijan Durasek Adria Mobil + 18:12
67 Henning Bommel LKT Team Brandenburg + 18:43
68 Radoslav Rogina Adria Mobil + 19:33
69 Marcin Wolski Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska + 20:01
70 Yuriy Vasyliv LKT Team Brandenburg + 20:44
71 Oleksandr Martyenko ISD - Lampre Continental + 20:52
72 Elmar Reinders Metec Cyclingteam + 20:53
73 Grzegorz Haba - + 21:26
74 Michael Rasmussen Christina Watches - Onfone + 21:59
75 Piotr Gawronski CCC Polsat Polkowice + 22:16
76 Maximilan Werda Thüringer Energie Team + 22:29
77 Markus Eichler Team NetApp + 23:57
78 Wojciech Wrega - + 24:10
79 Michael Reihs Christina Watches - Onfone + 25:06
80 David Dvorsky Whirpool - Author + 26:12
81 Mykhailo Kononenko Kolss Cycling Team + 27:01
82 Kamil Migdol Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska + 27:01
83 André Schulze Team NetApp + 27:29
84 Simon Pavlin Adria Mobil + 28:15
85 Dariusz Gluszak - + 30:38
86 Kristian Sobota Christina Watches - Onfone + 33:47
87 Tomas Danacik Whirpool - Author + 34:16
DNF Ismail Ayoune -
DNF Oleksandr Golovash -
DNF Adil Jelloul -
DNF Martin Hunal AC Sparta Praha
DNF Jiri Nesveda AC Sparta Praha
DNF Ondrej Pavek AC Sparta Praha
DNF Vaclav Viktorin AC Sparta Praha
DNF Tomas Okrouhlicky AC Sparta Praha
DNF Lukasz Bodnar Bank BGZ
DNF Konrad Czajkowski Bank BGZ
DNF Adam Wadecki BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF Lukasz Owsian CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Marek Rutkiewicz CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Angelo Furlan Christina Watches - Onfone
DNF Michal Habera Dukla Trencin - Trek
DNF Vitaly Kondrut Kolss Cycling Team
DNF David Bartl LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Franz Schiewer LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Jeff Vermeulen Metec Cyclingteam
DNF Holger Burkhardt Nutrixxion - Abus
DNF Giuseppe De Maria Team Idea
DNF Grischa Janorschke Team NetApp
DNF Timon Seubert Team NetApp
DNF Sven Forberger Team NSP - Ghost
DNF Sebastian Forke Team NSP - Ghost
DNF Sergej Fuchs Team NSP - Ghost
DNF Stefan Schäfer Team NSP - Ghost
DNF Bastian Bürgel Thüringer Energie Team
DNF Benjamin Dietrich Thüringer Energie Team
DNF Dorian Bartkiewicz Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
DNF Leszek Plucinski Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Information
Nations Poland
Date July 4th-8th
CAT 2.1