Solidarnosc Champions - 2010

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Adam Wadecki Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy 02:56:07
02 André Schulze PSK Whirlpool - Author + 00
03 Steffen Radochla Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 00
04 Dariusz Rudnicki Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy + 00
05 Tino Meier LKT Team Brandenburg + 00
06 Tom Meeusen Telenet - Fidea + 00
07 Eric Baumann Team NetApp + 00
08 Tomasz Smolen CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
09 Denis Flahaut ISD Continental Team + 00
10 Omar Sottocornola Zeroquadro - Radenska + 00
11 Krzysztof Szczawinski Miche Pro Cycling Team + 00
12 Wouter Van Mechelen Telenet - Fidea + 00
13 Vincent Baestaens Telenet - Fidea + 00
14 Robert Bartko LKT Team Brandenburg + 00
15 Michal Kwiatkowski Caja Rural + 00
16 Gustavo Dominguez Lemos Xacobeo-Galicia + 00
17 Marcin Wolski Romet - Weltour - Debia + 00
18 Wojciech Kaczarski Legia - Felt + 00
19 Daniele Callegarin CDC - Cavaliere + 00
20 Slawomir Kohut Romet - Weltour - Debia + 00
21 Blazej Janiaczyk Mroz - Active Jet + 00
22 Jan Tratnik Zeroquadro - Radenska + 00
23 Petr Dlask Telenet - Fidea + 00
24 Mateusz Mroz DHL - Author + 00
25 Andi Bajc Zeroquadro - Radenska + 00
26 Vitaliy Popkov ISD Continental Team + 00
27 Daniel Schorn Team NetApp + 00
28 Yuriy Agarkov ISD Continental Team + 00
29 Robert Gavenda Telenet - Fidea + 00
30 Artem Tesler - + 00
31 Gustavo Cesar Veloso Xacobeo-Galicia + 00
32 Kajetan Skrobich Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy + 00
33 Andreas Schillinger Team NetApp + 00
34 Marcos Garcia Xacobeo-Galicia + 00
35 Roberto Cesaro Miche Pro Cycling Team + 00
36 Pasquale Muto Miche Pro Cycling Team + 00
37 Timon Seubert Team NetApp + 00
38 Volodymyr Zagorodny Miche Pro Cycling Team + 00
39 Sebastian Forke Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 00
40 Andrei Krasilnikau - + 00
41 Krzysztof Jezowski CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
42 Pawel Poljanski - + 00
43 Martin Mares PSK Whirlpool - Author + 00
44 Jakub Komar Legia - Felt + 00
45 Eric Pidun LKT Team Brandenburg + 00
46 Michal Podlaski Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy + 00
47 Klemen Stimulak Zeroquadro - Radenska + 00
48 David Tratnik Zeroquadro - Radenska + 00
49 Matija Kvasina Zeroquadro - Radenska + 00
50 Luka Mezgec Zeroquadro - Radenska + 00
51 Patrik Tybor Dukla Trencin - Merida + 00
52 Yegor Dementyev ISD Continental Team + 00
53 Aliaksandr Sinelnikau - + 00
54 Yauheni Sobal Partizan Srbija + 00
55 Siarhei Papok - + 00
56 Anatoliy Pakhtusov ISD Continental Team + 00
57 Marek Cichosz Legia - Felt + 00
58 Oleksandr Sheydyk ISD Continental Team + 00
59 Stefan Schäfer Team Milram + 00
60 Robert Radosz Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy + 00
61 Henning Bommel LKT Team Brandenburg + 00
62 Philipp Mamos Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 00
63 Alexander Gottfried Team NetApp + 00
64 Sergej Fuchs Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 00
65 Dariusz Batek CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
66 Yaroslav Boyko - + 00
67 Lukasz Modzelewski Legia - Felt + 00
68 Johannes Kahra LKT Team Brandenburg + 00
69 Alexandre Usov ISD Continental Team + 00
70 Rafel Ratajczyk - + 00
71 Alberto Fernandez Sainz Xacobeo-Galicia + 00
72 Marcin Urbanowski DHL - Author + 00
73 Thomas Buchacek PSK Whirlpool - Author + 00
74 Grischa Janorschke Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 00
75 Frantisek Kloucek PSK Whirlpool - Author + 00
76 Marek Rutkiewicz Mroz - Active Jet + 00
77 Oleksandr Grygorenko - + 00
78 Tomasz Lisowicz CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
79 Vladimir Duma Romet - Weltour - Debia + 00
80 Leopold König PSK Whirlpool - Author + 00
81 Danilo Andrenacci CDC - Cavaliere + 00
82 Artur Przydzial Romet - Weltour - Debia + 00
83 Mariusz Witecki Mroz - Active Jet + 00
84 Dariusz Baranowski Romet - Weltour - Debia + 00
85 Jan Barta Team NetApp + 00
86 Adrian Honkisz CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
87 Fortunato Baliani Miche Pro Cycling Team + 00
88 Bartlomiej Matysiak CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
89 Giuseppe Muraglia CDC - Cavaliere + 00
90 Petr Bencik PSK Whirlpool - Author + 00
91 Eugenio Loria CDC - Cavaliere + 00
92 Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias Xacobeo-Galicia + 00
93 Mariusz Woznicki Legia - Felt + 00
94 Martin Mahdar Dukla Trencin - Merida + 00
95 Lukasz Bujko - + 00
96 Artur Detko Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy + 00
97 Cesare Benedetti Team NetApp + 00
98 Siarhei Novikau - + 00
99 Vojtech Dlouhy PSK Whirlpool - Author + 00
100 Luca Zanasca CDC - Cavaliere + 00
101 Jacek Morajko Mroz - Active Jet + 00
102 Piotr Sztobryn - + 00
103 Lukasz Bodnar CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
104 Ezequiel Mosquera Xacobeo-Galicia + 00
105 Wojciech Ziolkowski DHL - Author + 00
106 Lars Wackernagel Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 00
107 Maros Kovac Dukla Trencin - Merida + 00
108 Taras Lipkevych - + 00
109 Radoslaw Syrojc - + 00
110 Piotr Krysman DHL - Author + 00
111 Matej Vysna Dukla Trencin - Merida + 00
112 Mateusz Komar Mroz - Active Jet + 00
113 Kamil Gradek - + 00
114 Franz Schiewer LKT Team Brandenburg + 00
115 Piotr Antkowiak Legia - Felt + 00
116 Radoslaw Romanik DHL - Author + 00
117 Pavol Polievka Dukla Trencin - Merida + 00
118 Adrian Kurek - + 00
119 Piotr Osinski Mroz - Active Jet + 00
120 Roman Morozov - + 00
121 Volodymyr Gomenyuk Kolss Cycling Team + 00
122 Yauheni Lahun - + 00
123 Luca Ascani CDC - Cavaliere + 00
124 Bartosz Grubka Romet - Weltour - Debia + 00
125 Konrad Czajkowski DHL - Author + 00
126 Rob Peeters Telenet - Fidea + 00
127 Milan Rovnak Dukla Trencin - Merida + 00
128 Davide Torosantucci CDC - Cavaliere + 00
129 René Obst Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 26
130 Mateusz Taciak Mroz - Active Jet + 53
131 Jakub Tomkiewicz Legia - Felt + 12:11
DNF Dawid Patynski Romet - Weltour - Debia
Information
Nation Poland
Date 30th June
Where Lodz -> Kleszczow
What 1st stage
Distance 138.4 km
Leader A.Wadecki
Youth V.Baestaens
Points A.Wadecki
Sprint E.Baumann
Other
Embed Results