Riga - Jurmala GP - 2013

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Francesco Chicchi Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 3:31:44
02 Marco Benfatto Continental Team Astana + 00
03 Martin Laas - + 00
04 Rico Dean Rogers Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 00
05 Leonid Krasnov RusVelo + 00
06 Reinis Andrijanovs Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 00
07 Konrad Dabkowski BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
08 Yoeri Havik Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks + 00
09 Nikolai Trusov Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks + 00
10 Mateusz Komar BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
11 Maksym Vasilyev ISD Continental Team + 00
12 Marc Hester Hansen Christina Watches - Onfone + 00
13 Mathis Johansson Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard + 00
14 Patrick Clausen Team Cult Energy + 00
15 Indulis Bekmanis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 00
16 Aleksejs Saramotins IAM Cycling + 00
17 Mihkel Räim Amore & Vita + 00
18 Francisco Pacheco Torres - + 00
19 Rafael Andriato Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 00
20 Oleksandr Martyenko - + 00
21 Armands Bēcis Rietumu - Delfin + 00
22 Mats Boeve Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks + 00
23 Dmitro Krivtsov ISD Continental Team + 00
24 Andris Smirnovs Doltcini - Flanders + 00
25 Angelo Furlan Christina Watches - Onfone + 00
26 Toms Skujins Rietumu - Delfin + 00
27 Krists Neilands Rietumu - Delfin + 00
28 Bas Stamsnijder Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks + 00
29 Emils Liepins Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 00
30 Artur Ershov RusVelo + 00
31 Kristofers Rācenājs Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 00
32 Aksel Nõmmela - + 00
33 Michele Merlo Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 00
34 Jan Stöhr SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 07
35 Jesper Odgaard Nielsen Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard + 07
36 Christoph Schweizer Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 09
37 Jakub Filip SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 09
38 Alexei Tsikhanau - + 11
39 Jake Tanner Doltcini - Flanders + 13
40 Anatoliy Pakhtusov ISD Continental Team + 15
41 Oleksandr Surutkovych Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 17
42 Dion Beukeboom Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks + 17
43 Roberto De Patre Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 17
44 Mauro Finetto Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 17
45 Kamil Gradek BDC - Marcpol Team + 17
46 Dmytro Volovod ISD Continental Team + 17
47 Elchin Asadov Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 17
48 Zbidniew Gucwa Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 21
49 Yuriy Agarkov ISD Continental Team + 21
50 Peeter Pruus Rietumu - Delfin + 21
51 Tilegen Maidos Continental Team Astana + 21
52 Darijus Dzervus Doltcini - Flanders + 21
53 Adam Pierzga BDC - Marcpol Team + 21
54 Bob Schoonbroodt Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks + 21
55 Serguei Klimov RusVelo + 21
56 Erki Pütsep Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 21
57 Szymon Godras Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 25
58 Pawel Bernas BDC - Marcpol Team + 25
59 Robert Radosz BDC - Marcpol Team + 27
60 Gert Joeaar Cofidis + 37
61 David Clarke Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 50
62 Aliaksei Shnyrko - + 50
63 Alexandre Shushemoin Continental Team Astana + 50
64 Rick Ottema Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks + 50
65 Tomasz Mickiewicz Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 50
66 Kaspars Launerts - + 50
67 Kirils Pogodins - + 55
68 Sergey Firsanov RusVelo + 55
69 Nikolai Shumov - + 55
70 Ingus Eislers Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 55
71 Ruslan Mustafayev Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 55
72 Jan Wolf SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 55
73 Nazar Jumabekov Continental Team Astana + 55
74 Andzs Flaksis Bontrager Cycling Team + 55
75 Branislau Samoilau - + 55
76 Erwin De Kerf Doltcini - Flanders + 55
77 René Mandri - + 55
78 Stefan Schumacher Christina Watches - Onfone + 55
79 Oleksandr Sheydyk ISD Continental Team + 55
80 Pavel Kochetkov RusVelo + 55
81 Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy Continental Team Astana + 55
82 Timmo Jeret - + 55
83 Risto Raid - + 55
84 Toms Flaksis - + 55
85 Troels Vinther Team Cult Energy + 55
86 Ilia Markovski - + 55
87 Dzmitryi Suravets - + 55
88 Ramon Carretero Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 55
89 Jakub Kaczmarek Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 55
90 Nikita Stalnov Continental Team Astana + 55
91 Marcin Wolski Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 55
92 Philip Nicolas Nielsen Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard + 1:05
93 Rolf Nyborg Broge Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard + 1:08
94 Vitaliy Popkov ISD Continental Team + 1:15
95 Ilnur Zakarin RusVelo + 1:15
96 Jesper Hansen Team Cult Energy + 1:44
97 André Steensen Team Cult Energy + 1:15
98 Peeter Tarvis Rietumu - Delfin + 1:15
99 Leszek Plucinski BDC - Marcpol Team + 1:15
100 Martin Lind Concordia Forskning + 1:57
101 Jimmi Sørensen Christina Watches - Onfone + 2:04
102 Mads Lilholm Meyer Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard + 2:04
103 Kobus Hereijgers - + 2:06
104 Mathias Van Holderbeke Doltcini - Flanders + 2:06
105 Lars Andersson Concordia Forskning + 2:06
106 Artem Ovechkin RusVelo + 2:06
107 Dan Craven Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 2:06
108 Mathias Gade Jacobsen Concordia Forskning + 2:06
109 Christian Moberg Team Cult Energy + 2:06
110 Marcin Sapa BDC - Marcpol Team + 2:10
111 Krisjanis Beitans Rietumu - Delfin + 2:22
112 Michael Nicholson Doltcini - Flanders + 2:25
113 Pauls Zvirbulis - + 2:25
114 Rihards Bartusevics - + 2:25
115 Lauris Spillers Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 2:30
116 Lars Pria Rietumu - Delfin + 2:30
117 Alexander Rybakov RusVelo + 2:33
118 Siarhei Safonau - + 2:33
119 Pavel Stöhr SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 2:33
120 Simon Bigum Christina Watches - Onfone + 3:04
121 Wiktor Mrozek Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 3:04
122 Martins Savickis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 3:19
123 Andris Vosekalns Rietumu - Delfin + 3:19
124 Silver Schultz - + 4:00
125 Leonardo Giordani Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 4:23
126 Christopher Stevenson Concordia Forskning + 4:23
127 Joakim Bukdal Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard + 4:33
128 Alexander Mørk Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard + 4:33
129 Michael Reihs Team Cult Energy + 4:38
130 Martin Pedersen Christina Watches - Onfone + 5:18
131 Sergey Renev Continental Team Astana + 6:46
132 Jan Svorada SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 7:53
DNF Siarhei Papok -
DNF Michael Berling Concordia Forskning
DNF Ilya Davidenok Continental Team Astana
DNF Andrzej Bartkiewicz Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Information
Nation Latvia
Date 8th June
Distance 168 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results