1 |
- |
Zaccanti Filippo
| 1995 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
12:14:10 |
2 |
- |
Perry Ben
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 41 |
3 |
- |
Reguigui Youcef
| 1990 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 01:03 |
4 |
- |
Kreder Raymond
| 1989 | Team Ukyo |
+ 01:08 |
5 |
- |
Strong Corbin
| 2000 | St. George Continental |
+ 01:11 |
6 |
19 |
Lobato Juan Jose
| 1988 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 01:13 |
7 |
13 |
Prades Benjami
| 1983 | Team Ukyo |
+ 01:15 |
8 |
- |
Sirironnachai Sarawut
| 1992 | Thailand Continental Team |
+ 01:16 |
9 |
3 |
Choe Hyeong Min
| 1990 | Geumsan Insam Cello |
+ 01:16 |
10 |
3 |
Barón Félix
| 1991 | Team Illuminate |
+ 01:18 |
11 |
2 |
Park Sang Hong
| 1989 | LX Cycling Team |
+ 01:19 |
12 |
1 |
Guardiola Salvador
| 1988 | Kinan Cycling Team |
+ 01:19 |
13 |
1 |
Pronskiy Vadim
| 1998 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 01:19 |
14 |
3 |
Min Kyeongho
| 1996 | Seoul Cycling Team |
+ 01:19 |
15 |
4 |
Lebas Thomas
| 1985 | Kinan Cycling Team |
+ 01:19 |
16 |
2 |
Gong Hyo-suk
| 1986 | LX Cycling Team |
+ 01:19 |
17 |
2 |
Oram James
| 1993 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 01:19 |
18 |
5 |
Astafyev Stepan
| 1994 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 01:19 |
19 |
1 |
Hucker Robbie
| 1990 | Team Ukyo |
+ 01:19 |
20 |
2 |
Nikitin Matvey
| 1992 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 01:19 |
21 |
- |
Ham Seok Hyun
| 1995 | Gapyeong Cycling Team |
+ 01:19 |
22 |
6 |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 01:19 |
23 |
1 |
Turek Daniel
| 1993 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:19 |
24 |
3 |
Crome Sam
| 1993 | Team Ukyo |
+ 01:19 |
25 |
6 |
Vink Michael
| 1991 | St. George Continental |
+ 01:19 |
26 |
6 |
Avila Edwin
| 1989 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:26 |
27 |
4 |
Ito Masakazu
| 1988 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 01:28 |
28 |
2 |
Ovsyannikov Alexandr
| 1997 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 01:28 |
29 |
1 |
Zenovich Matthew
| 1994 | St. George Continental |
+ 01:28 |
30 |
1 |
Ovechkin Artem
| 1986 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 01:28 |
31 |
3 |
Choy Hiu Fung
| 1996 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:30 |
32 |
3 |
Jung Woo Ho
| 1997 | Seoul Cycling Team |
+ 01:30 |
33 |
6 |
Jun Hoon Min
| 1999 | Seoul Cycling Team |
+ 01:39 |
34 |
3 |
Kim Unggyeom
| 1996 | Uijeongbu Cycling Team |
+ 01:39 |
35 |
1 |
Morey Drew
| 1996 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 01:39 |
36 |
2 |
Castiblanco Camilo
| 1987 | Team Illuminate |
+ 01:39 |
37 |
4 |
Chawchiangkwang Peerapol
| 1986 | Thailand Continental Team |
+ 01:44 |
38 |
8 |
Cooper Joseph
| 1985 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 01:48 |
39 |
29 |
Nakane Hideto
| 1990 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 01:58 |
40 |
- |
Liu Jiankun
| 1995 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 02:36 |
41 |
- |
Phounsavath Ariya
| 1991 | Thailand Continental Team |
+ 02:44 |
42 |
- |
Lindorff Tyler
| 2000 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 04:05 |
43 |
- |
Raggio Luca
| 1995 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 04:28 |
44 |
- |
Kim Ji Hun
| 1994 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling |
+ 04:46 |
45 |
- |
Choi Dong Hyeok
| 1995 | Geumsan Insam Cello |
+ 06:28 |
46 |
- |
Metcalfe Ben
| 2000 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 07:36 |
47 |
1 |
Fung Ka Hoo
| 1997 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11:48 |
48 |
1 |
Yamamoto Genki
| 1991 | Kinan Cycling Team |
+ 13:55 |
49 |
- |
Yoo Yeonwoo
| 1998 | Gapyeong Cycling Team |
+ 15:13 |
50 |
5 |
Eyob Metkel
| 1993 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 15:24 |
51 |
1 |
Joo Mi Deum
| 1999 | Seoul Cycling Team |
+ 15:38 |
52 |
6 |
Batmunkh Maral-Erdene
| 1994 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 15:49 |
53 |
3 |
Kwon Soon Yeong
| 1993 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling |
+ 15:51 |
54 |
10 |
Chaiyasombat Thanakhan
| 1999 | Thailand Continental Team |
+ 15:53 |
55 |
6 |
Jang Hun
| 2000 | LX Cycling Team |
+ 15:58 |
56 |
- |
Minali Riccardo
| 1995 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 16:09 |
57 |
3 |
Yoshida Hayato
| 1989 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 16:11 |
58 |
1 |
Lau Wan Yau
| 1996 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 16:14 |
59 |
- |
Chiu Ho San
| 1995 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 16:22 |
60 |
8 |
Kim Kun Soo
| 1993 | Uijeongbu Cycling Team |
+ 16:31 |
61 |
5 |
Quick Blake
| 2000 | St. George Continental |
+ 16:33 |
62 |
5 |
Christie-Johnston Alastair
| 1998 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 16:44 |
63 |
1 |
Boonratanathanakorn Thurakit
| 1989 | Thailand Continental Team |
+ 16:56 |
64 |
13 |
Van Der Ploeg Neil
| 1987 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 17:08 |
65 |
2 |
Seo Yeong Ho
| 1999 | Seoul Cycling Team |
+ 17:16 |
66 |
6 |
Nakajima Yasuharu
| 1984 | Kinan Cycling Team |
+ 18:11 |
67 |
3 |
Laas Martin
| 1993 | Team Illuminate |
+ 18:17 |
68 |
3 |
Kim Dong Uk
| 1998 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling |
+ 18:57 |
69 |
2 |
Torres Rodolfo
| 1987 | Team Illuminate |
+ 19:06 |
70 |
3 |
Shtein Grigoriy
| 1996 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 19:25 |
71 |
3 |
Piper Cameron
| 1991 | Team Illuminate |
+ 19:36 |
72 |
6 |
Rosa Massimo
| 1995 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 20:13 |
73 |
1 |
Choe Jung Hwan
| 1995 | Geumsan Insam Cello |
+ 20:14 |
74 |
21 |
Niu Yikui
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 20:21 |
75 |
5 |
Ha Jae Min
| 1999 | Gapyeong Cycling Team |
+ 20:24 |
76 |
- |
Ho Burr
| 1992 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 20:33 |
77 |
2 |
Kim Euro
| 1999 | LX Cycling Team |
+ 20:49 |
78 |
1 |
Kalf Steven
| 1995 | Team Illuminate |
+ 21:00 |
79 |
4 |
Choi Tae Ho
| 1997 | Uijeongbu Cycling Team |
+ 21:12 |
80 |
1 |
Lee Jaeha
| 1996 | Geumsan Insam Cello |
+ 21:31 |
81 |
5 |
Lee Seung Kwon
| 1993 | Geumsan Insam Cello |
+ 21:35 |
82 |
2 |
Lee Yongchan
| 1999 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling |
+ 21:40 |
83 |
2 |
Goldstein Roy
| 1993 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 21:52 |
84 |
3 |
Dutton Jay
| 1993 | St. George Continental |
+ 23:18 |
85 |
4 |
Park Keon Woo
| 1991 | LX Cycling Team |
+ 24:09 |
86 |
2 |
Semenov Alexandr
| 1999 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 24:41 |
87 |
4 |
Park Gyeongmin
| 2000 | Geumsan Insam Cello |
+ 25:11 |
88 |
4 |
Mazuki Fakhruddin
| 1992 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 25:32 |
89 |
7 |
Nishimura Hiroki
| 1994 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 26:01 |
90 |
3 |
Koishi Yuma
| 1993 | Team Ukyo |
+ 26:19 |
91 |
1 |
Bi Wenhui
| 1993 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 26:27 |
92 |
23 |
Schreurs Hamish
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 26:52 |
93 |
2 |
Keum Gang San
| 1997 | Gapyeong Cycling Team |
+ 30:51 |
94 |
5 |
Kim Hyeon Seok
| 1995 | Seoul Cycling Team |
+ 31:26 |
95 |
2 |
Kim Kook Hyun
| 1999 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling |
+ 31:54 |
96 |
- |
Oh Tae-Hee
| 1993 | Gapyeong Cycling Team |
+ 31:57 |
97 |
3 |
Jung Ji Min
| 1991 | Uijeongbu Cycling Team |
+ 32:06 |
98 |
- |
Takeyama Kosuke
| 1997 | Team Ukyo |
+ 32:34 |
99 |
3 |
Jung Eun Seong
| 1989 | Gapyeong Cycling Team |
+ 33:26 |
100 |
1 |
Park Kyoung Ho
| 1993 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling |
+ 33:44 |
101 |
7 |
Park Sang Hoon
| 1993 | LX Cycling Team |
+ 34:14 |