Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

CN Venezuela RR - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Aular Orluis Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 03:57:27100
02 Quevedo Xavier Venezuela Pais Futuro + 0075
03 Ramirez Yurgen Vigo-Rias Baixas + 0060
04 Gomez Luis Carabobo Team + 0050
05 Ubeto Miguel MU Training - Banesco + 0040
06 Yaguaro Flores Isaac Simón Carabobo Team + 0030
07 Sanabria Cesar Venezuela Pais Futuro + 0020
08 Nieves Xavier Pegasus La Guaira + 0010
09 Monsalve Ralph - + 005
10 Garcia Jose - + 003
11 Alarcon Jose Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela + 003
12 Gonzalez Hector Team Aragua + 001
13 Rojas Maximo Carabobo Team + 001
14 Velasquez Jose - + 001
15 Fuentes Yorman Fundacion Angeles Hernandez + 001
16 Saez Enderson Team Trujillo + 00
17 Abreu Daniel JHS Grupo Moya + 00
18 Abreu Jorge Venezuela Pais Futuro + 00
19 Diaz Cedeño Enrique Luis - + 00
20 Sanchez Johan Team Aragua + 00
21 Castillo Jose MU Training - Banesco + 00
22 Torres Carlos C.C.Vauclinois + 00
23 Ibarra Jan Chris - + 00
24 Rivas Angel - + 00
25 Medina Manuel Pegasus La Guaira + 00
26 Alvarado Jorge - + 00
27 Campos Roniel Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 00
28 Meneses Henry Pegasus La Guaira + 00
29 Fernandez Adrian - + 00
30 Paredes Anderson Fundacion Angeles Hernandez + 00
31 Ruiz Juan Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 00
32 Pulgar Angel - + 00
33 Nava Jhon Deportivo Tachira-JHS + 00
34 Sequera Pedro Pegasus La Guaira + 00
35 Blanco Julio Team Trujillo + 00
36 Salvatierra Frank - + 00
37 Medina Rafael Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela + 00
38 Pinto Luis MU Training - Banesco + 00
39 Colmenarez Gomez Luis Cesar - + 00
40 Laya Cristhian - + 00
41 Mascopolo Luis Leonardo Sierra Merida + 00
42 Rojas Lopez Marcos Simon - + 00
43 Alfonzo Diaz Tomas - + 00
44 Coropa Sandro - + 00
45 Linarez Leangel Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 00
46 Romero Jose - + 00
DNS Villasmil Alexander -
DNS Villegas Jesus -
DNF Dorta Magdaleno Luis Daniel -
DNF Ibarra Laurent -
DNF Jimenez Junior -
DNF Lopez Francisco -
DNF Malave Jose -
DNF Piñero Jose -
DNF Rebolledo Natanael -
DNF Rodriguez Brayan -
DNF Sequera Bernardo -
DNF Teresen Alfredo -
DNF Virguez Toro Salvador Alonzo -
DNF Nieves Hector Ciclocorse
DNF Arocha Reinaldo Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela
DNF Molina Edgardo Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela
DNF Silva Reinel Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela
DNF Camargo Nelson JHS Grupo Moya
DNF Muñoz Sergio Leonardo Sierra Merida
DNF Minguet Luis Team Aragua
DNF Gutierrez Pedro Venezuela Pais Futuro

Information