Right now | 2020 Tour de France Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid

2019 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23)

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Frederik Rodenberg 1998 Team Coloquick 2:46:143030
02 Kaden Groves 1998 SEG Racing Academy + 002425
03 Jake Stewart 1999 Great Britain + 001820
04 Stefan Bissegger 1998 Swiss Racing Academy + 001515
05 Jérémy Frehen 1999 Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 001410
06 Dominik Bauer 1997 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 00125
07 Pit Leyder 1997 Luxembourg + 00113
08 Michel Aschenbrenner 1999 P&S Metalltechnik + 00101
09 Paul Rudys 1998 LKT Team Brandenburg + 0091
10 Maxim Van Gils 1999 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 0081
11 Juri Hollmann 1999 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 007
12 Niklas Larsen 1997 Team Coloquick + 007
13 Fred Wright 1999 Great Britain + 006
14 Steven Pattyn 2000 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 005
15 Lars Saugstad 1997 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 005
16 Johannes Hodapp 1999 Team Sauerland NRW + 005
17 Oscar Van Wijk 1997 WP Groot Amsterdam + 004
18 Miguel Heidemann 1998 Hermann Radteam + 004
19 Pirmin Benz 2000 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 004
20 Aaron Van Der Beken 2000 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 003
21 Jonas Rutsch 1998 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 003
22 Thibaut Ponsaerts 2000 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 003
23 Jens Reynders 1998 Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 002
24 Cériel Desal 1999 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 002
25 Lothar Verhulst 1998 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 002
26 Viktor Verschaeve 1998 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 002
27 Fabian Kässmann 1998 P&S Metalltechnik + 001
28 Thomas Naudts 2000 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 001
29 Per Münstermann 1999 Team Sauerland NRW + 001
30 Paul Taebling 1999 LKT Team Brandenburg + 00-
31 Scott Quincey 1999 IAM Excelsior + 00
32 Jakob Gessner 2000 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00
33 Andreas Leknessund 1999 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 00
34 Damian Lüscher 1997 Swiss Racing Academy + 00
35 Martin Bugge Urianstad 1999 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 00
36 Sylvain Moniquet 1998 Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 00
37 Henri Vandenabeele 2000 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00
38 Antoine Debons 1998 IAM Excelsior + 00
39 Matthew Bostock 1997 Great Britain + 00
40 Thomas Vereecken 1997 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00
41 Mauri Vansevenant 1999 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 00
42 Daan Hoole 1999 SEG Racing Academy + 00
43 Michel Ries 1998 Luxembourg + 00
44 Torjus Sleen 1997 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 00
45 Alexander Tarlton 2000 Hermann Radteam + 00
46 Tobias Nolde 1998 P&S Metalltechnik + 00
47 Dominik Röber 1999 P&S Metalltechnik + 11
48 Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen 2000 Team Coloquick + 27
49 Jesper Aaskov Pallesen 1997 Team Coloquick + 28
50 Johan Price-Pejtersen 1999 Team Coloquick + 28
51 Mika Heming 2000 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 1:37
52 Laurenz Rex 1999 Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 4:08
53 Kim Heiduk 2000 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 4:08
54 Leon Echtermann 1997 Hermann Radteam + 4:08
55 Tom Van Vuchelen 1999 Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 4:08
56 Johannes Adamietz 1998 Hermann Radteam + 4:08
57 Louis Blouwe 1999 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 4:08
58 Célestin Leyman 1997 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 4:08
59 Marc Dörrie 1997 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 4:14
60 Ethan Vernon 2000 Great Britain + 7:49
61 Giacomo Ballabio 1998 IAM Excelsior + 7:49
62 Cameron Beard 1998 Team Differdange-GeBa + 7:49
63 Mauro Schmid 1999 Swiss Racing Academy + 7:49
64 Samuele Zoccarato 1998 IAM Excelsior + 7:49
65 Siim Kiskonen 1997 Cycling Tartu + 7:49
66 Jannis Peter 2000 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 7:49
67 Richard Banusch 1998 LKT Team Brandenburg + 7:49
68 Timo Funk 1998 Veloclub Ratisbona + 7:49
69 Jon Knolle 1999 Team Sauerland NRW + 7:49
70 Jan Hugger 1998 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 7:49
71 Wesley Mol 1999 Team Differdange-GeBa + 7:49
72 Idar Andersen 1999 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 9:09
73 Jonas Sonnleitner 1997 P&S Metalltechnik + 10:24
74 Marc Clauss 1998 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 10:24
75 Frederik Rassmann 2000 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 10:24
76 Daan Hoeks 2000 WP Groot Amsterdam + 10:24
77 Lennart Jung 2000 Hermann Radteam + 10:24
78 Kilian Steigner 2000 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 10:24
79 Wout Van Elzakker 1998 Team Differdange-GeBa + 10:24
80 Nepomuk Roth 2000 Veloclub Ratisbona + 10:24
81 Minne Verboom 1999 SEG Racing Academy + 10:24
82 Tom Paquot 1999 Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 10:24
83 Pascal Treubel 1997 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 10:24
84 Lars Oreel 1999 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 10:24
85 Matthew Walls 1998 Great Britain + 10:24
86 Alexander Evans 1997 SEG Racing Academy + 10:24
87 Maxime Weyrich 1997 Luxembourg + 10:24
88 Moritz Malcharek 1997 LKT Team Brandenburg + 10:24
89 Nicolas Brandt 1998 LKT Team Brandenburg + 10:24
90 Luca Henn 1997 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 10:24
91 Fabian Dreier 2000 MTS - Triebwerk Cycling + 10:24
92 Remi Capron 2000 IAM Excelsior + 10:24
93 Lukas Ortner 1998 Veloclub Ratisbona + 10:24
94 Yves Lütolf 1997 Swiss Racing Academy + 10:24
95 Joel Kuehl 1997 Team Sigloch-RSG Heilbronn + 10:24
96 Tiago Da Silva 1997 Team Differdange-GeBa + 10:24
97 Iver Skaarseth 1998 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 10:24
98 Michel Giesselmann 1999 Team Sauerland NRW + 10:24
99 Jonas Härtig 1997 Team Sauerland NRW + 10:24
100 Raphael Kockelmann 1999 Team Differdange-GeBa + 10:24
101 Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen 2000 Team Coloquick + 13:16
102 Jasper Rasch 1998 SEG Racing Academy + 13:16
103 Jorgos Schrijver 1997 WP Groot Amsterdam + 13:16
104 Kristo Prangel 1998 Cycling Tartu + 13:16
105 Thomas Clapasson 1999 IAM Excelsior + 13:16
106 Moritz Henninger - Team Sigloch-RSG Heilbronn + 13:16
107 Benoit Guinchard 1998 Swiss Racing Academy + 13:16
108 Gilles Kirsch 2000 Luxembourg + 13:16
109 Niels Boele 1998 WP Groot Amsterdam + 13:16
110 Markus Wille 1999 MTS - Triebwerk Cycling + 13:16
111 Rait Ärm 2000 Cycling Tartu + 13:16
112 Colin Heiderscheid 1998 Luxembourg + 13:16
113 Franz Werner 2000 LKT Team Brandenburg + 13:16
114 Rhys Britton 1999 Great Britain + 13:16
DNF Misch Leyder 1999 Luxembourg
DNF Cedric Pries 2000 Luxembourg
DNF Kristjan Johanson 1997 Cycling Tartu
DNF Joosep Sankmann 1999 Cycling Tartu
DNF Felix Gross 1998 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
DNF Patrick Haller 1997 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
DNF Nils Weispfennig 2000 Hermann Radteam
DNF Leonhardt Berger 1997 Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
DNF Julian Emge - Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
DNF Santiago Garcia Escobar 1997 Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
DNF Niklas Reinhardt 1997 Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
DNF Anton Scheuermann 1997 Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
DNF Jan Schmöller 1999 Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
DNF Philip Weber 1998 LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Jarne Van De Paar 2000 Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF Rico Brückner 1999 MTS - Triebwerk Cycling
DNF Robin Rautzenberg 2000 MTS - Triebwerk Cycling
DNF Johannes Scharr 2000 MTS - Triebwerk Cycling
DNF Oscar Uhlig 2000 MTS - Triebwerk Cycling
DNF Robin Wagler 2000 MTS - Triebwerk Cycling
DNF Alex Vogel 1999 Swiss Racing Academy
DNF Julius Johansen 1999 Team Coloquick
DNF Toni Franz 1997 Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Dorian Lübbers 1997 Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF Lars Kulbe 2000 Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Manuel Henninger 1998 Team Sigloch-RSG Heilbronn
DNF Lukas Marek 2000 Team Sigloch-RSG Heilbronn
DNF Nils Albert Schwendemann - Team Sigloch-RSG Heilbronn
DNF Sindre Kulset 1998 Uno-X Norwegian DT
DNF Severin Giessibl 1999 Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Christoph Setescak 1998 Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Luka Zetzsche 1997 Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Quentin Venner 1998 Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo
DNF Jochem Kerckhaert 2000 WP Groot Amsterdam
DNF Teun Mouris 1998 WP Groot Amsterdam
DNF Quinten Veling 1999 WP Groot Amsterdam