Neuseen Classics - 2011

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 André Schulze CCC Polsat Polkowice 3:49:50
02 Steffen Radochla Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 00
03 Enrico Montanari WIT + 00
04 Jacob Fiedler Team NSP + 00
05 Tino Thömel Geox-TMC + 00
06 Grischa Janorschke Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 00
07 Florian Monreal Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland + 00
08 Maarten De Jonge Endura Racing + 00
09 Marcel Barth Thüringer Energie Team + 00
10 Marius Bernatonis Atlas Personal + 00
11 Raphael Addy Atlas Personal + 00
12 Alexander Krieger Team Heizomat + 00
13 Robert Retschke Team NetApp + 00
14 Jan Keller Price Your Bike + 00
15 David Clarke Endura Racing + 00
16 Patrick Oeben TT Raiko - Argon 18 + 00
17 Christian Mager Team Heizomat + 00
18 Michael Schwarzmann Team NetApp + 00
19 Julian Hellmann Team Heizomat + 00
20 Loic Aubert Price Your Bike + 00
21 Silvan Dillier Team Vorarlberg + 00
22 Stefan Ganser Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland + 00
23 Alexander Wetterhall Endura Racing + 00
24 Sebastian Lang Omega Pharma-Lotto + 00
25 Jannick Geisler Team Heizomat + 00
26 Niels Wytinck Colba - Mercury + 00
27 Felix Rinker Atlas Personal + 00
28 Mario Vogt Team Heizomat + 00
29 Fausto Fognini WIT + 00
30 Timothy Vangheel Colba - Mercury + 00
31 Ole Quast - + 00
32 Alexander Schmitt Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland + 00
33 Tom Vermeer Colba - Mercury + 00
34 Jurgen Francois Colba - Mercury + 00
35 Timon Seubert Team NetApp + 00
36 Lukas Kalt Price Your Bike + 00
37 Andreas Schillinger Team NetApp + 00
38 Dominik Brändle Team Vorarlberg + 00
39 René Mandri Endura Racing + 04
40 Marten Klöpping TT Raiko - Argon 18 + 04
41 Jack Anderson Endura Racing + 04
42 Marius Jessenberger Team Heizomat + 04
43 Kersten Thiele Thüringer Energie Team + 04
44 Tomasz Kiendys CCC Polsat Polkowice + 04
45 Christian Schneeberger Atlas Personal + 04
46 Bartlomiej Matysiak CCC Polsat Polkowice + 04
47 Daniel Westmattelmann Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland + 04
48 Jannick Gnoth TT Raiko - Argon 18 + 04
49 Björn Schröder Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 04
50 Kevin Predatsch Thüringer Energie Team + 04
51 Kajetan Fricke Team Vorarlberg + 04
52 Paul Voss Endura Racing + 04
53 Joel Eglin Price Your Bike + 04
54 Blazej Janiaczyk CCC Polsat Polkowice + 04
55 Philipp Schulz Colba - Mercury + 04
56 David Rösch Atlas Personal + 04
57 Thomas Koep TT Raiko - Argon 18 + 11
58 Rick Ampler - + 14
59 Marek Rutkiewicz CCC Polsat Polkowice + 14
60 Sergej Fuchs Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 14
61 Samuel Horstmann Price Your Bike + 14
62 Dirk Müller Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 19
63 Eric Baumann Team NetApp + 38
64 Michael Schweizer Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 47
65 Martial Ricci Poggi WIT + 49
66 René Obst Team NSP + 58
67 Lucas Schädlich Team NSP + 58
68 Lukasz Bodnar CCC Polsat Polkowice + 1:05
69 Dimitri Claeys Team NetApp + 1:27
70 Björn Thurau Team NSP + 1:36
71 Diego Alejandro Tamayo WIT + 2:07
72 Sven Forberger Team NSP + 4:33
DNF Rene Birkenfeld -
DNF Max Walsleben -
DNF Guillaume Dessibourg Atlas Personal
DNF Maarten Dhaene Colba - Mercury
DNF Hamish Haynes Colba - Mercury
DNF Luc Hagenaars Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
DNF Michael Schweizer Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
DNF Stefan Poll Team Vorarlberg
DNF Carlo Scognamiglio Team Vorarlberg
DNF Johannes Kahra Thüringer Energie Team
DNF Mike Willam Thüringer Energie Team
DNF Yannick Bok TT Raiko - Argon 18
Information
Nation Germany
Date 12th June
Distance 182 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results