FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Turkey ITT
National Championships, One-day race, 18th June 2021, Turkey
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Normal
Extended
Statistics
Embed Startlist
-
Gulumgil
Furkan
Gunay
Ibrahim
Kaya
Emir
Orakci
Uygarcan
Ozkalbim
Kaan
Afad Genclik SKD
Yerli
Mustafa
Yildiz
Omer Faruk
Akdeniz BSKD
Alagoz
Erkut
Maras
Bugrahan
Rider
Deleted
Ankara Genclik Hizmetleri SKD
Tetik
Murat
Turkes
Ahmet Furkan
Avcilar Anka BSK
Aksoy
Mertkan Berk
Oflu
Doga Can
Yetim
Burak Muhammed
Beykoz BGSKD
Kaya
Veysel
Kural
Mustafa Kemal
Yildiz
Mert
Yusuf Kilic
Muhammed
Bisiklet Hareketi SKD
Genis
Yusuf
Ozergin
Mehli
Bolu Belediye SK
Alpakurt
Pala
Demirtas
Hakan
Ozturk
Omer
Turk
Okan
Bursa Buyuksehir BSKD
Akkoyun
Baris
Morkoc
Ersen Firat
Sertkaya
Cemilcan
Ferdi Sporcu
Adasiroglu
Emirhan
Alcay
Muhammed Mehdi
Aydin
Fatih Ertugrul
Calisir
Omer Faruk
Canbazoglu
Harun
Cimen
Ahmet Furkan
Elmassilgi
Ertugrul Kagan
Gok
Ali
Gungor
Erkan
Gurler
Emirhan
Günay
Ramazan
Huner
Mert
Karaasian
Serdest
Karacagil
Adil Deniz
Karacoc
Emircan
Kilic
Akin
Kucuk
Melih
Senturk
Serefcan
Sertlerogullan
Kaan
Suslu
Seyit
Ural
Emre
Uzun
Emir
Örken
Ahmet
Fethiye Genclik Hizmetieri SK
Simsek
Ibrahim
Gaziantep Belediye SK
Bulut
Samet
Durur
Muhsin
Karagoz
Samet Bekir
Giresun Lisesi Bisiklet Özcili
Arikan
Dogukan
Demirel
Hasan
Erol
Serhat
Genc
Emre
Kastamonu Amorium Park
Uysal
Furkan
Konya Bisiklet SK
Cetin
Melih
Korkmaz
Bulent
Mersin Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Eren
Aslan
Kafes
Turgut
Topal
Huseyin Mert
Yalcin
Ali Furkan
Mosso Ege Pedal SKD
Asibol
Mustafa Varol
Hitit
Abdullah Kutad
Sener
Ferhat
Nigde Genclik SK
Agardemir
Fetah
Yabangulu
Fathi Cagri
Pamukkale Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Altin
Salih
Erken
Mehmet
Kocan
Emin
Urcu
Suleyman
Peloton Istanbul Bisiklet Spor
Eser
Kubilay
Kavakkoru
Refikcan
Kulumbur
Ahmet Hayri
Perfomans 41 B Doga SKD
Isbozmaz
Mustafa
Kidiri
Murat
Tamer
Erdem
Pinarelli SKD
Karagobek
Ahmet Abdulhakim
Karagöbek
Muhammet Eyüp
Salcano-Sakarya BB Team
Depe
Serdar
Sayar
Mustafa
Sivas Aktif SKD
Geyik
Ufuk
Kilic
Can Ahmet
Sivas Telekom Spor Kulübü Dernegi
Aras
Muratcan
Kiris
Adem
Pala
Burak
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Dogan
Halil Ibrahim
Samli
Feritcan
Tiryaki
Oguzhan
Trek Trakya Cycling Team
Avan
Halis
Balkan
Serkan
Yurteri
Nurullah
Velespit SKD
Belet
Musa Aliasker
Demir
Furkan
Yalcin
Omer Taha
Yenimahalle BDSSK
Aktas
Mehmet Emre
Gumussu
Volkan
Karaca
Orcan
Sen
Cahit