CN Mexico RR - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Eder Frayre L39ION of Los Angeles 5:05:09100
02 Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras Crisa-SEEI + 0075
03 Flavio De Luna Aguascalientes + 0460
04 Ignacio Sarabia Crisa-SEEI + 2:5450
05 Ignacio Prado Canel´s-ZeroUno + 3:2340
06 Luis Alvarez Crisa-SEEI + 4:3930
07 Jose Alfredo Santoyo Crisa-SEEI + 4:4520
08 Rafael Escarcega Salazar Hidalgo + 5:1610
09 Eduardo Corte Canel´s-ZeroUno + 7:505
10 Edivaldo Maldonado Rayas Cepes-Iscali + 8:123
11 Victor Rafael Perez Hernandez Oaxaca + 9:543
12 Mario Humberto Zamora Rangel Pato Bike + 11:091
13 Carlos Macpherson SoCalCycling.com + 11:141
14 Cesar Camara Ortiz Fournier-Giant-GDL + 12:321
15 Emery Hernandez Vazquez Tennis Stars + 12:451
16 Miguel Angel Oliva Gutierrez Code Guanajuato + 15:37
17 José Esteban Xopa Maria Canel´s-ZeroUno + 15:51
18 Luis Pulido Naranjo - + 15:51
19 Jorge Alejandro Zapata Rincon Comude Purisima ABC CT + 16:12
20 Jose Antonio de Jesu Santoyo Gonzalez - + 16:16
21 Narciso Hernandez Figueroa Fortius Multisport Morelos + 16:46
22 Jose Reyes Aguilera Garcia - + 16:46
23 Gerardo Alberto Arellano Martinez Dicafriem + 16:46
24 Javier Alvarado Cortez Agromx Cultivando Campeones + 16:46
25 Jose Manuel Arellanes Rosas Dicafriem + 16:46
26 Jonathan Sandoval Ulloa Dicafriem + 16:46
27 Eduardo Dominguez Perez Code Guanajuato + 16:55
28 Roberto Rai Muñoz Garza Crisa-SEEI + 17:14
29 Ulises Castillo Wildlife Generation + 17:14
30 Luis Francisco Villa Medina Crisa-SEEI + 17:19
31 Jose Ulises Garcia Nuñez - + 18:20
32 Roberto Rios Martinez Ca Ces-Laredo Team + 21:15
33 Cuauhtemoc Jaramillo Jaramillo - + 21:15
DNF Omar Andres Aguilera Garcia -
DNF Juan Antonio Aguirre Infante -
DNF Moises Aldape Chavez -
DNF Jose de Jesus Casillas Uribe -
DNF Uriel Clara Esparza -
DNF Alejandro Cortés Pinto -
DNF Emmanuel Coutino Moreno -
DNF Heriberto Diaz Dueñas -
DNF Genaro Flores Ramirez -
DNF Iker Galfaroso Crespo -
DNF Vicente Gonzalez Balbontin -
DNF Jesus Gerardo Gutierrez Compean -
DNF Miguel Alberto Lopez De La Cruz -
DNF Omar Hazael Marin Escobar -
DNF Edgar Alejandro Martinez Garcia -
DNF Fabio Muñoz Cabrera -
DNF Armando Munoz Franco -
DNF Alejandro Nungaray Yornelas -
DNF Sergio Adrian Oliva Salazar -
DNF Steve Peralta Hernandez -
DNF Adderly Ramirez Hernandez -
DNF Florencio Ramos Torres -
DNF Carlos Alberto Salazar Estrada -
DNF Luis Salcedo Pimentel -
DNF Miguel Santillanes -
DNF Martin Armando Serrano Victorino -
DNF Ignacio Torres Acosta -
DNF Gerardo Valez Amado -
DNF Francisco Serrano Plowells 3xtreme NL
DNF Magdiel Perez Sedano Agromx Cultivando Campeones
DNF Alfonso Alvarez Lopez Aguascalientes
DNF Edgardo Marquez Balderrama Aguascalientes
DNF Jacob Huelitl Almonte Arenas Tlaxcala
DNF Alejandro Madueño Salvador Baja California Sur
DNF Miguel Mehuys Rodriguez Bicisur
DNF Miguel Azcona de la Colina Bike and Run Tribikers
DNF Abundio Guerrero Mata Bike and Run Tribikers
DNF Efren Santos Bike Mezquital
DNF Roberto Rios Ortiz Ca Ces-Laredo Team
DNF Francisco Lara Carbajal Canel´s-ZeroUno
DNF Jesus Morales Canel´s-ZeroUno
DNF Eduardo Manuel Diaz Mejia Code Guanajuato
DNF Jose Alfredo Aguirre Crisa-SEEI
DNF Uriel Sarabia Gonzaga Crisa-SEEI
DNF Ricardo Aurelio Torres Marquez Crisa-SEEI
DNF Cesar Isaac Cardenas Torres Durango
DNF Jose de Jesus Gutierrez Mercado Estado de Mexico
DNF Jonathan Martinez Hernandez Estado de Mexico
DNF Abraham Isaias Martinez Valadez Estado de Mexico
DNF Eliseo Soto Rincon Estado de Mexico
DNF Eduardo Antonio Vilchis Sanchez Estado de Mexico
DNF Gerardo Zamora Gallo Fortius
DNF Jesus Eduardo Flores Arias Frutas y Frutillas de Zamora Aquiles
DNF Salvador Lemus Guerrero Frutas y Frutillas de Zamora Aquiles
DNF Carlos Manuel Hernandez Bautista Hidalgo
DNF Ricardo Estrada Ramirez Iscali Meet Bike
DNF Felipe Meza Chavez Joyerias Meza
DNF Victor Alfredo Ruiz Romero Norson
DNF Julio Cesar Benitez Rubio Oaxaca
DNF Eduardo Abraham Diaz Garcia Oaxaca
DNF Efrain Xicale Coyopolt Oaxaca
DNF Enrique Javier Serrato Lozano Orven NL
DNF Eder Edmundo Carrillo Hernandez Tarasco-Morelia
DNF Rafael Garcia Barriga Tarasco-Morelia
DNF Jose Ramon Aguirre Tennis Stars
DNF Jorge Segura Ramirez Tennis Stars
DNF Juan Francisco Villalobos Tennis Stars
DNF Mario Ramirez Ramos Toluqueño
DNF Carlos Salvador Gonzalez Escalilla Youshimatz
DNF Angel Esquivel del Rio Zacatecas
Information
Nation Mexico
Aguascalientes
Date 13th June
Distance 226.1 km
CAT CN
Other
Embed Results