Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

CN Mexico RR

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Ulises Castillo Elevate - Webiplex 3:40:0750
02 Jose Gerardo Ulloa Arevalo Code Guanajuato + 2:0330
03 Emery Hernandez Vazquez Tennis Stars + 2:0320
04 Ignacio Prado Canel´s Pro Cycling + 2:0315
05 Francisco Serrano Plowells Rabbits CT + 2:0310
06 Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras Crisa-SEEI + 2:035
07 Flavio De Luna - + 2:033
08 Rafael Escarcega Salazar - + 2:033
09 Luis Alvarez Crisa-SEEI + 2:031
10 Luis Francisco Villa Medina Crisa-SEEI + 2:181
11 Adair Gutierrez Code Guanajuato + 2:18
12 Cesar Omar Serna Quintana Bicycles Plus Racing + 2:18
13 Francisco Lara Carbajal Canel´s Pro Cycling + 2:18
14 Manuel David Ibarra Code Guanajuato + 2:18
15 Angel Andy Portillo Ajuech Dicafriem + 2:18
16 Miguel Santillanes - + 2:18
17 Amando Martinez Oaxaca Istmo PCT + 2:18
18 Jorge Alejandro Zapata Rincon Zapatitos ABC Comude Purisima + 2:18
19 Ricardo Pena Salas Baja California Sur + 2:18
20 Julio Cesar Benitez Rubio - + 2:18
21 Jose Ulises Garcia Nuñez - + 2:18
22 Diego Alejandro Altamirano Montero Acceo + 2:18
23 Rene Corella SoCalCycling.com + 2:18
24 Leonel Palma Dajui Canel´s Pro Cycling + 2:18
25 Miguel Angel Diaz Herrera - + 2:18
26 Jesus Alberto Rodriguez Lopez - + 2:18
27 Edgar David Cadena Martinez Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 2:18
28 Ignacio Sarabia Crisa-SEEI + 2:18
29 Jose Reyes Aguilera Garcia Osi Bike Team + 2:18
30 Antonio de Jesus Sandoval Jimenez - + 2:18
31 Enrique Javier Serrato Lozano Skycapital + 2:18
32 Salvador Lemus Guerrero Fruta y Frutillas de Zamora Aquiles + 2:18
33 Edivaldo Maldonado Rayas Crisa-SEEI + 2:18
34 Jose Carlos Zárate Tlamaxco - + 2:18
35 Rolando Trillo Pando - + 2:18
36 Juan Alejandro Jimenez Caballero Code Guanajuato + 2:18
37 Cesar Ixehuati Mejia Dicafriem + 2:18
38 Erik Yamir Ramos Croda - + 2:18
39 Jorge Ernesto Valles Villalpando Durango + 2:18
40 Miguel Azcona de la Colina Crisa-SEEI + 2:18
41 Alvaro Perales Salinas - + 2:18
42 Miguel Arroyo Rosario Tlaxcala + 2:18
43 Jose Carlos Valdez Calva - + 2:18
44 Esteban Herrera Sporteam -MD-Nifsisa + 2:18
45 Efrain Xicale Coyopolt VL BIkes-Hermanos Correa + 2:18
46 Adrian De la Chica - + 2:18
47 Florencio Ramos Torres - + 2:18
48 Juan Pablo Magallanes Aranda Tennis Stars + 2:18
49 Alejandro Mendoza - + 2:18
50 Juan Francisco Villalobos Tennis Stars + 2:18
51 Victor Alfredo Ruiz Romero Norson + 2:18
52 Ricardo Ramirez Flores Agromx + 2:18
53 Jaime Gonzalez Buganza Veracruz + 2:18
54 Diego Vargas Rodriguez - + 2:18
55 Roberto Nicolas Rios Martinez Celly Sports + 2:18
56 Juan Ramón Juarez Garrido - + 2:18
57 Jorge Segura Ramirez Tennis Stars + 2:18
58 Jorge Lopez Galicia Dicafriem + 2:18
59 Hector Hugo Rangel Zamarron - + 2:18
60 Jaime Jaime Miranda Fruta y Frutillas de Zamora Aquiles + 2:18
61 Emiliano Perez Sosa Veracruz + 2:18
62 Efren Santos Canel´s Pro Cycling + 3:04
64 Jose Ramon Aguirre Tennis Stars + 3:04
65 Elias Raul Ureña Razo Fournier + 3:09
66 Jesus Rafael Alonso Ortiz - + 3:09
67 Cesar Mendez Barajas Incufidez + 3:09
68 Diego Martinez Castaneda Celly Sports + 3:12
69 Hector Samuel Jacobo Echeverría - + 3:12
70 Rafael Arturo Garcia Aguirre Cafe Punta del Cielo + 3:16
71 Jose Alfredo Santoyo Crisa-SEEI + 3:16
72 Jose Alfredo Aguirre Crisa-SEEI + 3:16
73 Jorge Felix Casas Grandes Zapatitos ABC Comude Purisima + 3:16
74 Eduardo Antonio Castellanos Portillo Veracruz + 3:16
75 Daniel Castillo - + 3:16
76 Alfonso Alvarez Lopez Aguascalientes + 3:16
77 Omar Hazael Marin Escobar - + 3:16
78 Leonardo Rafael Zavala Pantoja Code Guanajuato + 3:16
79 Kevin Orozco Ruiz - + 3:16
80 Gilberto Santoyo Gonzalez Crisa-SEEI + 3:16
81 Alonso Figueroa Bustamante - + 3:16
82 Aaron Couret Rodriguez - + 3:16
83 Osmar Juarez Gonzalez Jomsac Sicessa + 3:16
84 Luis Manuel Castaneda Zacatecas + 3:16
85 Pedro Jahir Rivera Hernandez Sinaloa + 3:16
86 Alejandro Aguilar Ramirez San Luis Potosí + 3:16
87 Alejandro Madueño Salvador Baja California Sur + 3:16
88 Eduardo Abraham Diaz Garcia - + 3:16
89 Eduardo Abraham Diaz Garcia Acceo + 3:16
90 Fabian Perez Navarro - + 3:16
91 Raymundo Fournier Vazquez - + 3:16
92 Ivan Eduardo Castro Garcia Veracruz + 3:16
93 Jose Abraham Frausto Arevalo - + 3:16
94 Fernando David Garcia Aguirre Cafe Punta del Cielo + 3:16
95 Daniel Zamudio Aguascalientes + 3:16
DNF Javier Albarran Martin del Campo -
DNF Moises Aldape Chavez -
DNF Roberto Carlos Anell Hernandez -
DNF Emilio Azcona Acosta -
DNF Alonso Santiago Barajas Rojas -
DNF Edgar Barragan -
DNF Angel Manuel Barron Lopez -
DNF Antonio Camarillo Licon -
DNF Cesar Isaac Cardenas Torres -
DNF Uriel Clara Esparza -
DNF Alejandro Cortés Pinto -
DNF Carlos Salvador Escamilla Gonzalez -
DNF David Gaona Vazquez -
DNF Rafael Garcia Barriga -
DNF Jose Aurelio Hernandez de Jesus -
DNF Alejandro Ibarra -
DNF Jason Jahadiel Martinez -
DNF Luis Lemus -
DNF David Reyes Meza Gonzalez -
DNF Juan Diego Ochoa Silva -
DNF Jesus Ortiz Frausto -
DNF Luis Pulido Naranjo -
DNF Miguel Silva Tovar -
DNF Juan Pablo Valenzuela Millan -
DNF Jesus Alejandro Vega Arreola -
DNF Pedro Vega Martinez -
DNF Severo Cruz Ruiz Acceo
DNF Jorge Alfredo Herrera Ruiz Acceo
DNF Hugo Sierra Ortiz Acceo
DNF Magdiel Perez Sedano Agromx
DNF Jorge Ramirez Florez Agromx
DNF Marcos Arturo Nunez Michaus Aguascalientes
DNF Joel Isaac Villegas Zazueta Arenas Tlaxcala
DNF Victor Alvarez Ayala Cafe Punta del Cielo
DNF Eduardo Corte Canel´s Pro Cycling
DNF Jesus Morales Canel´s Pro Cycling
DNF Juan Rosales Canel´s Pro Cycling
DNF José Esteban Xopa Maria Canel´s Pro Cycling
DNF Mauricio Jacinto Guillen CCC Pro
DNF Diego Lopez Vergara CCC Pro
DNF Roberto Ezequiel Maya Garcia CCC Pro
DNF Exael Palacios Calderón CCC Pro
DNF Roberto Ballinas Dominguez Chiapas
DNF Diego Joel Jimenez Hernandez Chiapas
DNF Cristian Alberto Jimenez Lopez Chiapas
DNF Marcos Ivan Lievano Perez Chiapas
DNF Luis Diego hernandez Marquez Code Guanajuato
DNF Luis Dario Moran Manzo Code Guanajuato
DNF Santiago Carlos Rojas Valdez Code Guanajuato
DNF Abundio Guerrero Crisa-SEEI
DNF Jose Guido Alba Crisa-SEEI
DNF Uriel Sarabia Gonzaga Crisa-SEEI
DNF Salvador Ramos Zazueta Daysa
DNF Jose Adan Romero Arias Daysa
DNF Guadalupe Garcia Aparicio Dicafriem
DNF Omar Israel Martinez Escamilla FE26 NL
DNF Gerardo Alberto Arellano Martinez Fruta y Frutillas de Zamora Aquiles
DNF Miguel Eugenio Mendez Ochoa Fruta y Frutillas de Zamora Aquiles
DNF Carlos Eugenio Miranda Jaime Fruta y Frutillas de Zamora Aquiles
DNF Richy Perez Orozco H.Ayuntamiento de Zacapu
DNF Efrain Quiñones Bañuelos Incufidez
DNF Horus Valenzuela Trujillo Incufidez
DNF Jorge Artemio Anguiano Becerra Michoacan
DNF Juan Pablo Garcia Herrera Michoacan
DNF Rodrigo Romero Hernandez Norson
DNF Eduardo Ambrosio Gonzalez Oaxaca
DNF Diego Leonardo Jimenez Raymundo Oaxaca
DNF Eduardo Antonio Manuel Vazquez Oaxaca
DNF Jesus Gerardo Gutierrez Compean Otto Jacomes Cycling Team
DNF Omar Andres Aguilera Garcia Pato Bike
DNF Emmanuel Gabino Grimaldo Guerrero Pato Bike
DNF Patricio Armando Ruiz Revilla Pato Bike
DNF Kevin Jimenez Tepelt Puebla
DNF Jose Diego Vazquez Rossini Puebla
DNF Antonio Camarillo Ramirez Rabbits CT
DNF Erick Vazan Valenzuela Rabbits CT
DNF Luis Carlos Avalos Lujan Scott Adrenalina Pura
DNF Carlos Eduardo Talonia Gonzalez Scott Adrenalina Pura
DNF Ridley Naim Malo Villalobos Sporteam -MD-Nifsisa
DNF Braulio Sanchez Sporteam -MD-Nifsisa
DNF Neftali Zabdiel Guzman Jacuinde Tarasco
DNF Abel Ruiz Sanchez Tennis Stars
DNF Jose Antonio de Jesu Santoyo Gonzalez Tennis Stars
DNF Eugenio Adrian Chival Dominguez Veracruz
DNF Diego Alejandro Lopez Acosta Veracruz
DNF Eduardo Padilla Vargas Veracruz
DNF Luis Fernando De la Cruz Capulin Youshimatz Transvicion Bike
DNF Francisco Eliseo Chavez Gonzalez Zapatitos ABC Comude Purisima
Information
Nation Mexico - Aguascalientes
Date September 06
Distance 160 km
CAT CN