CN Mexico RR - 2018

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras SoCalCycling.com 3:43:4250
02 Ulises Castillo Jelly Belly-Maxxis + 0030
03 Ivan de Jesús Carvajal Balbuena - + 0020
04 Emiliano Mirafuentes Rensendez Bike Zone Nuevo Leon + 0015
05 Ignacio Prado Canel's-Specialized + 0010
06 Gerardo Lopez Covarrubias Zacatecas + 005
07 Leonel Palma Hidalgo + 003
08 Emery Hernandez Vazquez Otto Jacome + 003
09 Eder Frayre Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling + 001
10 Luis Villalobos Aevolo Cycling + 001
11 José Esteban Xopa Maria Canel's-Specialized + 00
12 Alejandro Madueño Salvador Baja California Sur + 00
13 Enrique Javier Serrato Lozano Ride with Rendall p/b Blemme
14 Luis Alvarez Estado de Mexico + 00
15 Eugenio Mirafuentes Resendez Bike Zone Nuevo Leon + 00
16 Agustin Auhalt Colex Puebla + 00
17 Juan Pablo Magallanes Aranda Tennis Stars + 04
18 Cesar Ixehuati Mejia Empacadora San Marcos-Viansi-Orbea + 04
19 Jesús Encarnación Nolasco Puebla + 04
20 Jose Reyes Aguilera Garcia Osi Bike Team + 06
21 Roberto Rios Ortiz Toluqueños Edo.de Mexico + 06
22 Jose Luis Reyes Mantilla Dym Tlaxcala + 06
23 Cuauhtemoc Jaramillo Jaramillo Club IPN + 10
24 Moises Aldape Chavez Tennis Stars + 10
25 Jorge Martin Lino Ind-MEX + 10
26 Juan Andres Silva Ambriz Code Guanajuato + 13
27 Luis Lemus Israel Cycling Academy + 13
28 Florencio Ramos Torres Tennis Stars + 17
29 Carlos Valera Espinosa Empacadora San Marcos-Viansi-Orbea + 17
30 Efren Santos Canel's-Specialized + 39
31 Jesus Morales Dym Tlaxcala + 52
32 Jose Guillexi Ind-MEX + 1:00
33 Jose Ramon Aguirre Tennis Stars + 1:08
34 Sergio Gaertner Ruiz Ind-MEX + 1:08
35 Roberto Rai Muñoz Garza Ind-MEX + 1:11
36 Jorge Segura Ramirez Tennis Stars + 1:11
37 Irving Jaime Aguilar Robles Empacadora San Marcos-Viansi-Orbea + 1:13
38 Jose Antonio de Jesu Santoyo Gonzalez Tennis Stars + 1:13
39 Armando Cuauhtencos Soberanes Pegasos + 1:13
40 Omar Andres Aguilera Garcia Osi Bike Team + 1:13
41 Narciso Hernandez Figueroa Fortius Multisport Morelos + 1:13
42 Luis Pulido Naranjo Dym Tlaxcala + 1:13
43 Leonardo Colex Sporteam Nififsa Puebla + 1:13
44 Moises Ceron Blanco Abigail Chavacano Bike + 1:13
45 Efrain Xicale Coyopolt Empacadora San Marcos-Viansi-Orbea + 1:13
46 Miguel Angel Romero Aca Puebla + 1:13
47 Ramiro Maldonado Ruiz Code Guanajuato + 1:13
48 Jose de Jesus Gutierrez 9 x 8 Cyclingteam + 1:19
49 Daniel Martinez Constante Canel's-Specialized + 1:19
50 Eduardo Dominguez Perez Code Guanajuato + 1:19
51 Rafael Escarcega Salazar Hidalgo + 1:25
52 Edgardo Marquez Balderrama Aguascalientes + 1:30
53 Sergio Zamudio Rocha Aguascalientes + 1:30
54 Fernando Arroyo Interpro Stradalli Cycling + 1:49
55 Joel Ramirez Miranda Ind-MEX + 1:49
56 Eleazar Medina Celis Dym Tlaxcala + 1:49
57 Leonardo Hernandez Figueroa - + 1:49
58 Jose Carlos Gonzalez Salinas Toluqueños Edo.de Mexico + 1:49
59 Alfredo Posadas Ind-MEX + 2:01
60 Sebastian Miranda Escamilla Unam + 2:08
61 Ricardo Alberto Cisneros Simental CDMX + 2:12
62 Abel Francisco Garcia López Ind-MEX + 2:16
63 Alain Valencia Sporteam Nififsa Puebla + 2:50
64 Gerardo Alberto Arellano Martinez Empacadora San Marcos-Viansi-Orbea + 2:50
65 Eduardo Jimenez Orea Sporteam Nififsa Puebla + 2:50
66 Jose Alfredo Aguirre Inteja - MMR + 3:13
67 Eduardo Corte Canel's-Specialized + 3:13
68 Salvador Lemus Guerrero Empacadora San Marcos-Viansi-Orbea + 3:26
69 Brian Ongay Arenas 9 x 8 Cyclingteam + 3:26
70 Jose Carlos Linares Guzman Club IPN + 3:41
71 Moises Garcia Leocadio Estado de Mexico + 4:35
72 Victor Rafael Perez Hernandez Empacadora San Marcos-Viansi-Orbea + 5:08
73 Alejandro Coronado Saavedra Ind-MEX + 5:19
74 Juan Carlos Cisneros Terrenos CDMX + 5:19
75 Gerardo Zamora Gallo Ind-MEX + 5:23
76 Gilberto Santoyo Gonzalez Ind-MEX + 6:27
77 Jose Manuel Arellanes Rosas Abigail Chavacano Bike + 7:02
78 Eduardo Manuel Diaz Mejia Code Guanajuato + 7:11
79 Jhonatan Casillas Carmona Canel's-Specialized + 7:11
80 Jose Alfredo Santoyo Canel's-Specialized + 7:11
81 Fernando David Garcia Aguirre Toluqueños Edo.de Mexico + 10:30
82 Victor Alfredo Ruiz Romero Norson Sinaloa + 12:04
DNF Javier Garcia Andrade -
DNF Alejandro Garcia de la Garza -
DNF Carlos Salvador Gonzalez Escalilla -
DNF Carlos Emiliano Gonzalez Perez -
DNF Eduardo Lopez Arroyo -
DNF Uriel Sarabia Gonzaga -
DNF Diego Vargas Rodriguez -
DNF Julio Cesar Velazquez -
DNF Flavio De Luna 303 Project
DNF Eric Anaya Mendoza 9 x 8 Cyclingteam
DNF Daniel Vazquez Ayala 9 x 8 Cyclingteam
DNF Alejandro Ceron Blanco Abigail Chavacano Bike
DNF Jose Luis Justo SanMartin Abigail Chavacano Bike
DNF Jorge Lopez Galicia Abigail Chavacano Bike
DNF Alfredo Morales Ramirez Abigail Chavacano Bike
DNF Ricardo Pedroza Flores Aguascalientes
DNF Alberto Salinas Aguascalientes
DNF Daniel Zamudio Rocha Aguascalientes
DNF Rodrigo Romero Hernandez Alfaro Team
DNF Alfredo Rodriguez Baja California Sur
DNF Christian Valenzuela Zamudio Baja California Sur
DNF Jose Zarate Animas Baja California Sur
DNF Jonathan Sandoval Ulloa CCB Foundation - Sicleri
DNF Alan Fernando Cisneros Simental CDMX
DNF Nicolas Icaza Ramirez CDMX
DNF Eder Ivan Sanchez Perez CDMX
DNF Oscar Antonio Sanchez Perez CDMX
DNF Jorge Dionicio Valdez Flores CDMX
DNF Ulises Aguilar Hernandez Club IPN
DNF Carlos Andres Bañuelos Club IPN
DNF Enrique Chavez Jimenez Club IPN
DNF Alex Escalante Vadillo Club IPN
DNF David Reyes Meza Gonzalez Club IPN
DNF Noe Xicotencalt Gonzalez Flores Coahuila
DNF Hector Hugo Rangel Zamarron Coahuila
DNF Jose Abraham Frausto Arevalo Code Guanajuato
DNF David Gaona Vazquez Code Guanajuato
DNF Manuel David Ibarra Trujillo Code Guanajuato
DNF Jacob Huelitl Almonte Dym Tlaxcala
DNF Carlos Lopez Gonzalez Dym Tlaxcala
DNF Edgardo Lugo Medina Dym Tlaxcala
DNF Alberto Jonathan Reyes Coache Dym Tlaxcala
DNF Jose Luis Soperanes Dym Tlaxcala
DNF Julio Cesar Benitez Rubio Empacadora San Marcos-Viansi-Orbea
DNF Eduardo Abraham Diaz Garcia Empacadora San Marcos-Viansi-Orbea
DNF Arturo Garcia Nolasco Empacadora San Marcos-Viansi-Orbea
DNF Julio Roberto Serrano Nájera Empacadora San Marcos-Viansi-Orbea
DNF Oscar Alvarez Ayala Estado de Mexico
DNF Saul Adrian Reyes Rivera Estado de Mexico
DNF Cesar Gomez Montoya Fortius Multisport Morelos
DNF Fernando Colunga Hermanos Correa-Teknobike
DNF Jose Luna Torres Hermanos Correa-Teknobike
DNF Cesar Salvador Vaquera Resendiz Hermanos Correa-Teknobike
DNF Jose Escarcega Hidalgo
DNF Carlos Manuel Hernandez Bautista Hidalgo
DNF Francisco Lara Carbajal Hidalgo
DNF Francisco Lara Carbajal Hidalgo
DNF Leonel Palma Hidalgo
DNF Luis Miguel Chacón Soto Ind-MEX
DNF Sergio Dominguez Ind-MEX
DNF Daniel Lopez Ind-MEX
DNF Oscar Posadas Montalvo Ind-MEX
DNF Roble Mar Real JImenez Ind-MEX
DNF Ignacio Sarabia Inteja - MMR
DNF Rene Corella Jelly Belly-Maxxis
DNF Lorenzo Andres Garcia Romero Norson Sinaloa
DNF Jose Roberto Rodriguez Reina Orven
DNF Eliseo Soto Rincon Otto Jacome
DNF Michel Ollin Martinez Morales Pegasos
DNF Rudy Rincon Pegasos
DNF Eliseo Vazquez Garcia Pegasos
DNF Eduardo Rodrigo Guzman Martinez Puebla
DNF Gerardo Reyes Contreras Puebla
DNF Jose Diego Vazquez Rossini Puebla
DNF Daniel Badilla Queretaro
DNF Jesus Armando Pagaza Valle Queretaro
DNF Raul Emilio Romero Sanchez Queretaro
DNF Jose Arturo Rodriguez Sporteam Nififsa Puebla
DNF Juan Francisco Villalobos Tennis Stars
DNF Rafael Arturo Garcia Aguirre Toluqueños Edo.de Mexico
DNF Mario Ramirez Ramos Toluqueños Edo.de Mexico
DNF Victor Lopez Rosas Unam
DNF Hector Humberto Manzano Chavez Unam
DNF Pedro Sustaita Vazquez Unam
DNF Paul Alejandro Gonzalez Garcia Zacatecas
Information
Nation Mexico
Toluca
Date 30th June
Distance 165.6 km
CAT CN
Other
Embed Results