Tour of Estonia - 2022

Stage GC Youth Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Boguslawski Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 14 00:05:14
2 Edmondson Alex Team BikeExchange-Jayco 5 + 01
3 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco 3 + 02
4 O'Brien Kelland Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 07
5 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 08
6 Siskevicius Evaldas Lithuania + 08
7 Stewart Campbell Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 09
8 Pruus Peeter Estonia + 10
9 Kalverss Matiss Latvia + 10
10 Nisu Oskar Estonia + 10
11 Joeaar Gert Estonia + 10
12 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team + 11
13 Forssell Hugo Sweden + 11
14 Kangert Tanel Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 12
15 Konychev Alexander Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 12
16 Peters Arne Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 12
17 Mazzone Leon Saint Piran + 13
18 Pelegrí Óscar Burgos-BH + 13
19 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH + 13
20 Bewley Sam Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 14
21 Kivistik Gert Estonia + 14
22 Vahtra Norman Estonia + 14
23 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 15
24 Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 15
25 Ärm Rait Estonia + 15
26 Murias Jakub Voster ATS Team + 15
27 Symonds Bradley Saint Piran + 15
28 Kopecky Matyas Team Novo Nordisk + 15
29 Flaksis Andzs Latvia + 16
30 Kaczmarek Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 17
31 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 17
32 Haller Patrick Santic-Wibatech + 17
33 Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH + 17
34 Fuentes Angel Burgos-BH + 17
35 Savukoski Severi Finland + 18
36 Räim Mihkel Burgos-BH + 18
37 Barta Tomas ATT Investments + 18
38 Hucks Oliver Saint Piran + 18
39 Lasinis Venantas Lithuania + 18
40 Eefting Roy Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 18
41 Mikutis Aivaras Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 19
42 Schormair Fabian Santic-Wibatech + 19
43 Köster Artjom Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 19
44 Kvist Linus Sweden + 19
45 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 20
46 Henttala Joonas Team Novo Nordisk + 20
47 Larsson David Sweden + 21
48 Lowik Robin Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 21
49 Pedersen Eric Sweden + 22
50 Pluto Martins Latvia + 22
51 Kurits Joonas Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 22
52 Banaszek Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 22
53 Holec Richard Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 22
54 Krawczyk Szymon Voster ATS Team + 22
55 Tybor Patrik Dukla Banská Bystrica + 23
56 Irvine Declan Team Novo Nordisk + 23
57 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team + 23
58 Gill Michael Saint Piran + 23
59 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 23
60 Stransky Matej ATT Investments + 23
61 Petr Ondrej Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 23
62 Rotter Michal ATT Investments + 23
63 Van Uum Lars Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 24
64 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 24
65 Szostka Pawel Santic-Wibatech + 25
66 Grabis Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 25
67 Bootsveld Jelle Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 25
68 Rubenis Pauls Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 26
69 Lovidius Edvin Sweden + 26
70 Jakoubek Tomas ATT Investments + 26
71 Bogdanovics Maris Latvia + 27
72 Belohvosciks Kristians Latvia + 27
73 Bradbury Stephen Saint Piran + 27
74 Rovder Pavol Dukla Banská Bystrica + 27
75 Rudyk Bartosz Santic-Wibatech + 27
76 Clancy Stephen Team Novo Nordisk + 28
77 Sillankorva Jaakko Finland + 28
78 Tzortzakis Polychronis Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 28
79 Peltonen Ukko Finland + 29
80 Rubio Diego Burgos-BH + 29
81 Pszczolarski Wojciech Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 29
82 Burnett Marcus Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 30
83 Kolehmainen Oskari Finland + 30
84 Källberg Axel Finland + 31
85 Mazzone Tom Saint Piran + 31
86 Van der Meer Gosse EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 31
87 Staniszewski Daniel HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 32
88 Mikkonen Ilkka Finland + 32
89 Pekala Piotr Santic-Wibatech + 32
90 Ansons Kristers Latvia + 32
91 Vinklarek Frantisek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 32
92 Dzervus Darijus Voltas Cycling Team + 32
93 Lohinský Filip Dukla Banská Bystrica + 33
94 Petrus Jiri ATT Investments + 33
95 Van De Weerdhof Wouter Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 33
96 Phippen Logan Team Novo Nordisk + 33
97 Kostanski Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 33
98 Gruber Pavel Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 34
99 Lennartsson Hugo Sweden + 34
100 Hetfleis Petr ATT Investments + 34
101 Van Der Horst Dennis Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 34
102 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 35
103 Dunnewind Jan Team Novo Nordisk + 36
104 Vosekalns Andris Latvia + 36
105 Verdijck Niels EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 36
106 Proc Bartlomiej Santic-Wibatech + 37
107 Bauer Mikk Estonia + 37
108 Raugala Gustas Lithuania + 38
109 Rakhimbaev Behzodbek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 38
110 Chren Martin Dukla Banská Bystrica + 38
111 Stålberg Albin Sweden + 38
112 Sonnleitner Jonas Santic-Wibatech + 38
113 Jobber James Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 39
114 Vainio Veeti Finland + 39
115 Saidov Ulugbek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 40
116 Matuzevicius Zygimantas Lithuania + 41
117 Dolnicek Marek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 41
118 Kovaliovas Edgaras Voltas Cycling Team + 41
119 Jelinek Marek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 42
120 Fitzwater Matias EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 42
121 Sporysch Daniel ATT Investments + 42
122 Talacka Lukas Voltas Cycling Team + 43
123 Aliyas Abdul Azim Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 43
124 Ivanovas Olegas Lithuania + 44
125 Sunnatov Akramjon Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 44
126 Kelmelis Aristidas Lithuania + 45
127 Staliunas Mantas Voltas Cycling Team + 46
128 Halmuratov Muradjan Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 46
129 Aparicio Mario Burgos-BH + 49
130 Benhamouda Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk + 52
131 Soula Guillaume EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 01:02
132 Zdanevicius Jokubas Voltas Cycling Team + 01:05
133 Striska Mindaugas Voltas Cycling Team + 01:06
134 Bakhtiyorov Umidjon Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 01:07
135 Tigrine Mehdi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 01:07
136 Fitzpatrick Tom EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 01:11
137 Elli Konstantin Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 02:41
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Boguslawski Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 1400:05:14
2 Edmondson Alex Team BikeExchange-Jayco 5+ 01
3 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco 3+ 02
4 O'Brien Kelland Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 07
5 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 08
6 Siskevicius Evaldas Lithuania + 08
7 Stewart Campbell Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 09
8 Pruus Peeter Estonia + 10
9 Kalverss Matiss Latvia + 10
10 Nisu Oskar Estonia + 10
11 Joeaar Gert Estonia + 10
12 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team + 11
13 Forssell Hugo Sweden + 11
14 Kangert Tanel Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 12
15 Konychev Alexander Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 12
16 Peters Arne Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 12
17 Mazzone Leon Saint Piran + 13
18 Pelegrí Óscar Burgos-BH + 13
19 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH + 13
20 Bewley Sam Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 14
21 Kivistik Gert Estonia + 14
22 Vahtra Norman Estonia + 14
23 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 15
24 Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 15
25 Ärm Rait Estonia + 15
26 Murias Jakub Voster ATS Team + 15
27 Symonds Bradley Saint Piran + 15
28 Kopecky Matyas Team Novo Nordisk + 15
29 Flaksis Andzs Latvia + 16
30 Kaczmarek Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 17
31 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 17
32 Haller Patrick Santic-Wibatech + 17
33 Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH + 17
34 Fuentes Angel Burgos-BH + 17
35 Savukoski Severi Finland + 18
36 Räim Mihkel Burgos-BH + 18
37 Barta Tomas ATT Investments + 18
38 Hucks Oliver Saint Piran + 18
39 Lasinis Venantas Lithuania + 18
40 Eefting Roy Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 18
41 Mikutis Aivaras Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 19
42 Schormair Fabian Santic-Wibatech + 19
43 Köster Artjom Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 19
44 Kvist Linus Sweden + 19
45 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 20
46 Henttala Joonas Team Novo Nordisk + 20
47 Larsson David Sweden + 21
48 Lowik Robin Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 21
49 Pedersen Eric Sweden + 22
50 Pluto Martins Latvia + 22
51 Kurits Joonas Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 22
52 Banaszek Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 22
53 Holec Richard Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 22
54 Krawczyk Szymon Voster ATS Team + 22
55 Tybor Patrik Dukla Banská Bystrica + 23
56 Irvine Declan Team Novo Nordisk + 23
57 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team + 23
58 Gill Michael Saint Piran + 23
59 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 23
60 Stransky Matej ATT Investments + 23
61 Petr Ondrej Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 23
62 Rotter Michal ATT Investments + 23
63 Van Uum Lars Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 24
64 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 24
65 Szostka Pawel Santic-Wibatech + 25
66 Grabis Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 25
67 Bootsveld Jelle Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 25
68 Rubenis Pauls Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 26
69 Lovidius Edvin Sweden + 26
70 Jakoubek Tomas ATT Investments + 26
71 Bogdanovics Maris Latvia + 27
72 Belohvosciks Kristians Latvia + 27
73 Bradbury Stephen Saint Piran + 27
74 Rovder Pavol Dukla Banská Bystrica + 27
75 Rudyk Bartosz Santic-Wibatech + 27
76 Clancy Stephen Team Novo Nordisk + 28
77 Sillankorva Jaakko Finland + 28
78 Tzortzakis Polychronis Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 28
79 Peltonen Ukko Finland + 29
80 Rubio Diego Burgos-BH + 29
81 Pszczolarski Wojciech Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 29
82 Burnett Marcus Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 30
83 Kolehmainen Oskari Finland + 30
84 Källberg Axel Finland + 31
85 Mazzone Tom Saint Piran + 31
86 Van der Meer Gosse EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 31
87 Staniszewski Daniel HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 32
88 Mikkonen Ilkka Finland + 32
89 Pekala Piotr Santic-Wibatech + 32
90 Ansons Kristers Latvia + 32
91 Vinklarek Frantisek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 32
92 Dzervus Darijus Voltas Cycling Team + 32
93 Lohinský Filip Dukla Banská Bystrica + 33
94 Petrus Jiri ATT Investments + 33
95 Van De Weerdhof Wouter Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 33
96 Phippen Logan Team Novo Nordisk + 33
97 Kostanski Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 33
98 Gruber Pavel Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 34
99 Lennartsson Hugo Sweden + 34
100 Hetfleis Petr ATT Investments + 34
101 Van Der Horst Dennis Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 34
102 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 35
103 Dunnewind Jan Team Novo Nordisk + 36
104 Vosekalns Andris Latvia + 36
105 Verdijck Niels EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 36
106 Proc Bartlomiej Santic-Wibatech + 37
107 Bauer Mikk Estonia + 37
108 Raugala Gustas Lithuania + 38
109 Rakhimbaev Behzodbek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 38
110 Chren Martin Dukla Banská Bystrica + 38
111 Stålberg Albin Sweden + 38
112 Sonnleitner Jonas Santic-Wibatech + 38
113 Jobber James Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 39
114 Vainio Veeti Finland + 39
115 Saidov Ulugbek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 40
116 Matuzevicius Zygimantas Lithuania + 41
117 Dolnicek Marek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 41
118 Kovaliovas Edgaras Voltas Cycling Team + 41
119 Jelinek Marek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 42
120 Fitzwater Matias EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 42
121 Sporysch Daniel ATT Investments + 42
122 Talacka Lukas Voltas Cycling Team + 43
123 Aliyas Abdul Azim Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 43
124 Ivanovas Olegas Lithuania + 44
125 Sunnatov Akramjon Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 44
126 Kelmelis Aristidas Lithuania + 45
127 Staliunas Mantas Voltas Cycling Team + 46
128 Halmuratov Muradjan Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 46
129 Aparicio Mario Burgos-BH + 49
130 Benhamouda Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk + 52
131 Soula Guillaume EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 01:02
132 Zdanevicius Jokubas Voltas Cycling Team + 01:05
133 Striska Mindaugas Voltas Cycling Team + 01:06
134 Bakhtiyorov Umidjon Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 01:07
135 Tigrine Mehdi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 01:07
136 Fitzpatrick Tom EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 01:11
137 Elli Konstantin Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 02:41
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 00:05:22
2 Kalverss Matiss Latvia + 02
3 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 07
4 Ärm Rait Estonia + 07
5 Kopecky Matyas Team Novo Nordisk + 07
6 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 09
7 Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH + 09
8 Savukoski Severi Finland + 10
9 Mikutis Aivaras Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 11
10 Köster Artjom Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 11
11 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 12
12 Larsson David Sweden + 13
13 Pedersen Eric Sweden + 14
14 Kurits Joonas Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 14
15 Stransky Matej ATT Investments + 15
16 Rotter Michal ATT Investments + 15
17 Rubenis Pauls Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 18
18 Lovidius Edvin Sweden + 18
19 Belohvosciks Kristians Latvia + 19
20 Rovder Pavol Dukla Banská Bystrica + 19
21 Sillankorva Jaakko Finland + 20
22 Kolehmainen Oskari Finland + 22
23 Källberg Axel Finland + 23
24 Mikkonen Ilkka Finland + 24
25 Vinklarek Frantisek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 24
26 Lohinský Filip Dukla Banská Bystrica + 25
27 Van De Weerdhof Wouter Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 25
28 Lennartsson Hugo Sweden + 26
29 Hetfleis Petr ATT Investments + 26
30 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 27
31 Bauer Mikk Estonia + 29
32 Raugala Gustas Lithuania + 30
33 Rakhimbaev Behzodbek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 30
34 Stålberg Albin Sweden + 30
35 Vainio Veeti Finland + 31
36 Matuzevicius Zygimantas Lithuania + 33
37 Jelinek Marek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 34
38 Sporysch Daniel ATT Investments + 34
39 Aliyas Abdul Azim Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 35
40 Ivanovas Olegas Lithuania + 36
41 Kelmelis Aristidas Lithuania + 37
42 Aparicio Mario Burgos-BH + 41
43 Bakhtiyorov Umidjon Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 59
44 Elli Konstantin Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 02:33
Pos Team Time
1 Team BikeExchange-Jayco 00:15:52
2 Estonia + 20
3 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 22
4 Burgos-BH + 33
5 Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 34
6 Saint Piran + 36
7 Latvia + 38
8 Voster ATS Team + 38
9 Sweden + 41
10 Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 41
11 Team Novo Nordisk + 48
12 Santic-Wibatech + 51
13 Lithuania + 54
14 ATT Investments + 54
15 Dukla Banská Bystrica + 55
16 Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 01:04
17 Finland + 01:05
18 Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 01:27
19 EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 01:39
20 Voltas Cycling Team + 01:46
21 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 01:52

Information