Right now | Confirmed transfers | Vuelta stages | Vuelta startlist | Ladies Tour of Norway | Tour de l'Avenir

2019 Tour of Estonia

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments (3)

General Youth Points Mountain

Results after stage 02 FirstCycling.com

Pos - Name Born Team Time
01 5 Mihkel Räim 1993 Israel Cycling Academy 08:31:08
02 1 Matthias Brändle 1989 Israel Cycling Academy + 10
03 1 Rudy Barbier 1992 Israel Cycling Academy + 12
04 8 Emil Lindgren 2000 Sweden + 18
05 2 Maciej Paterski 1986 Wibatech Merx 7R + 19
06 2 Peeter Pruus 1989 Estonia + 19
07 2 Charles Planet 1993 Team Novo Nordisk + 20
08 1 Andrea Peron 1988 Team Novo Nordisk + 21
09 1 Adrian Kurek 1988 Team Hurom + 21
10 1 Clément Carisey 1992 Israel Cycling Academy + 22
11 35 Michal Podlaski 1988 Wibatech Merx 7R + 23
12 2 Hugo Forssell 1999 Sweden + 23
13 2 Rait Ärm 2000 Estonia + 23
14 3 Marceli Boguslawski 1997 Wibatech Merx 7R + 24
15 3 Roman Maikin 1990 Minsk Cycling Club + 24
16 3 Norman Vahtra 1996 Estonia + 25
17 3 Maris Bogdanovics 1991 Latvia + 26
18 1 Aleksejs Saramotins 1982 Latvia + 27
19 3 Erik Bergström 1999 Sweden + 28
20 1 Benjamin Perry 1994 Israel Cycling Academy + 29
21 1 Savva Novikov 1999 Russia + 29
22 2 Jacob Eriksson 1999 Sweden + 30
23 2 Piotr Konwa 1995 Wibatech Merx 7R + 30
24 2 Peter Kusztor 1984 Team Novo Nordisk + 30
25 2 Venantas Lasinis 1997 Lithuania + 31
26 2 Joonas Henttala 1991 Team Novo Nordisk + 33
27 2 Deins Kanepejs 1995 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 33
28 2 Grzegorz Stepniak 1989 Wibatech Merx 7R + 34
29 2 Lev Gonov 2000 Russia + 34
30 4 Antti-Jussi Juntunen 1999 Finland + 35
31 4 Yauheni Karaliok 1996 Minsk Cycling Club + 35
32 4 Vasili Strokau 1995 Minsk Cycling Club + 35
33 4 Andreas Hofer 1991 Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team + 36
34 4 Marcin Budzinski 1998 Team Hurom + 36
35 8 Viesturs Luksevics 1987 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 37
36 8 Sauli Pietikäinen 1996 Finland + 37
37 11 Andreas Graf 1985 Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team + 40
38 11 Steven Kalf 1995 Estonia + 40
39 13 Isac Lundgren 1992 Sweden + 40
40 13 Andris Vosekalns 1992 Latvia + 41
41 13 Marco Tizza 1992 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 42
42 13 Karel Tyrpekl 1999 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 42
43 13 Eriks Toms Gavars 1997 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 43
44 13 Mariusz Gasiorowski 1996 Team Hurom + 45
45 13 Rojus Adomaitis 1998 Lithuania + 46
46 13 Nikita Bersenev 2000 Russia + 46
47 13 Christoffer Wall 1999 Sweden + 47
48 14 Timon Loderer 1991 Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team + 49
49 14 Ukko Peltonen 1998 Finland + 50
50 15 Tomas Barta 1999 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 52
51 16 Bartosz Warchol 1992 Wibatech Merx 7R + 53
52 17 Eduard Vorganov 1982 Minsk Cycling Club + 54
53 8 Brian Kamstra 1993 Team Novo Nordisk + 01:10
54 34 Gert Joeaar 1987 Estonia + 01:12
55 11 Daniel Eichinger 1995 Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team + 01:35
56 22 Sam Brand 1991 Team Novo Nordisk + 01:39
57 15 Arseny Nikiforov 1998 Russia + 01:40
58 35 Wojciech Sykala 1994 Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:55
59 12 Emil Andersson 1993 Sweden + 02:04
60 27 Alo Jakin 1986 Estonia + 02:13
61 22 Justas Beniusis 1997 Lithuania + 02:15
62 22 Oskar Nisu 1994 Estonia + 02:15
63 1 Povilas Sideikis 1998 Lithuania + 02:23
64 21 Alekss Janis Razinskis 2000 Latvia + 02:57
65 15 Evalds Pavlovs 1989 Latvia + 03:09
66 16 Wojciech Pszczolarski 1991 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 03:39
67 12 Hamish Schreurs 1994 Israel Cycling Academy + 04:50
68 7 Darijus Dzervus 1990 Lithuania + 07:18
69 1 Adam Kus 1999 Team Hurom + 07:27
70 19 Marek Dolnicek 1999 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 10:54
71 13 Jesse Uusiperhe 1998 Finland + 12:26
Tour of Estonia
Estonia - May 23rd-25th
Classification 2.1
Leader M.Räim
Youth E.Lindgren
Points M.Räim
Mountain I.Lundgren

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?