Tour of Estonia - 2019

Overall Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Mihkel Räim Israel Cycling Academy 08:31:08125
02 Matthias Brändle Israel Cycling Academy + 1085
03 Rudy Barbier Israel Cycling Academy + 1270
04 Emil Lindgren Sweden + 1860
05 Maciej Paterski Wibatech Merx 7R + 1950
06 Peeter Pruus Estonia + 1940
07 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk + 2035
08 Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk + 2130
09 Adrian Kurek Team Hurom + 2125
10 Clément Carisey Israel Cycling Academy + 2220
11 Michal Podlaski Wibatech Merx 7R + 2315
12 Hugo Forssell Sweden + 2310
13 Rait Ärm Estonia + 235
14 Marceli Boguslawski Wibatech Merx 7R + 245
15 Roman Maikin Minsk Cycling Club + 245
16 Norman Vahtra Estonia + 253
17 Maris Bogdanovics Latvia + 263
18 Aleksejs Saramotins Latvia + 273
19 Erik Bergström Frisk Sweden + 283
20 Ben Perry Israel Cycling Academy + 293
21 Savva Novikov Russia + 293
22 Jacob Eriksson Sweden + 303
23 Piotr Konwa Wibatech Merx 7R + 303
24 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 303
25 Venantas Lasinis Lithuania + 313
26 Joonas Henttala Team Novo Nordisk + 33
27 Deins Kanepejs Amore & Vita | P: + 33
28 Grzegorz Stepniak Wibatech Merx 7R + 34
29 Lev Gonov Russia + 34
30 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Finland + 35
31 Yauheni Karaliok Minsk Cycling Club + 35
32 Vasili Strokau Minsk Cycling Club + 35
33 Andreas Hofer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 36
34 Marcin Budzinski Team Hurom + 36
35 Viesturs Luksevics Amore & Vita | P: + 37
36 Sauli Pietikäinen Finland + 37
37 Andreas Graf Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 40
38 Steven Kalf Estonia + 40
39 Isac Lundgren Sweden + 40
40 Andris Vosekalns Latvia + 41
41 Marco Tizza Amore & Vita | P: + 42
42 Karel Tyrpekl Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 42
43 Eriks Toms Gavars Amore & Vita | P: + 43
44 Mariusz Gasiorowski Team Hurom + 45
45 Rojus Adomaitis Lithuania + 46
46 Nikita Bersenev Russia + 46
47 Christoffer Wall Sweden + 47
48 Timon Loderer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 49
49 Ukko Peltonen Finland + 50
50 Tomas Barta Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 52
51 Bartosz Warchol Wibatech Merx 7R + 53
52 Eduard Vorganov Minsk Cycling Club + 54
53 Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk + 01:10
54 Gert Joeaar Estonia + 01:12
55 Daniel Eichinger Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 01:35
56 Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk + 01:39
57 Arseny Nikiforov Russia + 01:40
58 Wojciech Sykala Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:55
59 Emil Andersson Sweden + 02:04
60 Alo Jakin Estonia + 02:13
61 Justas Beniusis Lithuania + 02:15
62 Oskar Nisu Estonia + 02:15
63 Povilas Sideikis Lithuania + 02:23
64 Alekss Janis Razinskis Latvia + 02:57
65 Evalds Pavlovs Latvia + 03:09
66 Wojciech Pszczolarski Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 03:39
67 Hamish Schreurs Israel Cycling Academy + 04:50
68 Darijus Dzervus Lithuania + 07:18
69 Adam Kus Team Hurom + 07:27
70 Marek Dolnicek Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 10:54
71 Jesse Uusiperhe Finland + 12:26
DNF Julius Taskinen Finland
DNF Eemil Uitto Finland
DNF Roope Vainio Finland
DNF Erikas Sidlauskas Lithuania
DNF Lukas Talacka Lithuania
DNF Dimitri Mukhomediarov Russia
DNF Ivan Smirnov Russia
DNF Gleb Syritsa Russia
DNF Vitalijs Kornilovs Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Kaspars Sergis Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Federico Vivas Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Lukas Reckendorfer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF Guy Sagiv Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Raman Ramanau Minsk Cycling Club
DNF Daniel Babor Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Tomasz Budzinski Team Hurom
DNF Artur Detko Team Hurom
DNF Patryk Kostecki Team Hurom
DNF Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk
Information
Nation Estonia
Date 23rd - 25th May
CAT 2.1
Other
Embed Results