Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Tour of Estonia | 2013 Stages

Information Results Stages

Main page

Overview Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Results: 04.Stage

Pos Name Team Time
01 Bartlomiej Matysiak CCC Polsat Polkowice 03:21:34
02 Ilya Davidenok Continental Team Astana + 00
03 Leonid Krasnov RusVelo + 00
04 Linus Dahlberg Team People4you - Unaas Cyc. + 00
05 Alo Jakin - + 00
06 Nikola Aistrup Concordia Forskning + 00
07 Gert Joeaar Cofidis + 00
08 Antonino Parrinello Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
09 Omar Bertazzo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
10 Patrick Facchini Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
11 Siarhei Papok - + 00
12 Indulis Bekmanis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 00
13 Marco Frapporti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
14 Toms Skujins Rietumu - Delfin + 00
15 Stefan Schumacher Christina Watches - Onfone + 00
16 Davide Rebellin CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
17 Damian Walczak BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
18 Oleksandr Surutkovych Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 00
19 Christoph Schweizer Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 00
20 Constantino Zaballa Christina Watches - Onfone + 00
21 Igor Boev RusVelo + 00
22 Fredrik Ludvigsson Team People4you - Unaas Cyc. + 00
23 Paavo Paajanen Team Differdange - Losch + 00
24 Piotr Kirpsza BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
25 Kamil Gradek BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
26 Sergey Firsanov RusVelo + 00
27 Michael Olsson Team People4you - Unaas Cyc. + 00
28 Sami Tiainen - + 00
29 Tomasz Kiendys CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
30 Jaroslaw Kowalczyk BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
31 Tord Sundhagen Frøy - Bianchi + 00
32 Tomasz Mickiewicz Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 00
33 Niv Libner Amore & Vita + 00
34 Alexandre Shushemoin Continental Team Astana + 00
35 Peeter Tarvis Rietumu - Delfin + 00
36 Jakub Kaczmarek Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 00
37 Artem Topchanyk Amore & Vita + 00
38 Martin Mortensen Concordia Forskning + 00
39 Peeter Pruus Rietumu - Delfin + 00
40 Tilegen Maidos Continental Team Astana + 00
41 Serguei Klimov RusVelo + 00
42 Connor McConvey Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 00
43 Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy Continental Team Astana + 00
44 Martin Lind Concordia Forskning + 00
45 Alexei Tsikhanau - + 00
46 Andrey Solomennikov RusVelo + 00
47 Matteo Di Serafino Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
48 Nazar Jumabekov Continental Team Astana + 00
49 Sergey Renev Continental Team Astana + 00
50 Branislau Samoilau - + 00
51 Christopher Stevenson Concordia Forskning + 00
52 Erki Pütsep Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 00
53 Mikkel Mortensen Concordia Forskning + 00
54 Mateusz Taciak CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
55 Sergei Pomoshnikov RusVelo + 00
56 Piotr Gawronski CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
57 Vladislau Dubovski - + 00
58 Nikolai Shumov - + 00
59 Siarhei Safonau - + 00
60 Ilnur Zakarin RusVelo + 24
61 Jaroslaw Marycz CCC Polsat Polkowice + 26
62 Alessandro Malaguti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 37
63 Alexander Rybakov RusVelo + 47
64 Pawel Bernas BDC - Marcpol Team + 02:14
65 Risto Raid - + 03:19
66 Nikita Stalnov Continental Team Astana + 03:40
67 Matti Manninen - + 03:40
68 Mateusz Komar BDC - Marcpol Team + 03:40
69 Marc Hester Hansen Christina Watches - Onfone + 03:47
70 Angelo Furlan Christina Watches - Onfone + 03:47
71 Kasper Klostergaard Concordia Forskning + 06:12
72 David Clarke Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 07:28
73 Lars Andersson Concordia Forskning + 07:54
74 Mikko Paajanen - + 07:54
75 Mats Andersson Concordia Forskning + 07:54
76 Mihkel Räim Amore & Vita + 09:10
77 Adrian Banaszek BDC - Marcpol Team + 11:00
78 Timmo Jeret - + 11:52
DNF Martin Laas -
DNF Samuel Pökälä -
DNF Kanstantin Budkevich -
DNF Jarkko Niemi -
DNF Aliaksei Shnyrko -
DNF Silver Schultz -
DNF René Mandri -
DNF Krister Raudsepp -
DNF Kaspars Sergis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF Lauris Spillers Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF Ingus Eislers Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF Maris Bogdanovics Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF Kristofers Rācenājs Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF Emils Liepins Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF Uri Martins Amore & Vita
DNF Sergey Sevostianov Amore & Vita
DNF Anton Storchous Amore & Vita
DNF Francesco Reda [*] Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Konrad Dabkowski BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF Nikolay Mihaylov CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Mateusz Nowak CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Jordan Kerby Christina Watches - Onfone
DNF Jimmi Sørensen Christina Watches - Onfone
DNF Martin Pedersen Christina Watches - Onfone
DNF Sebastian Balck Christina Watches - Onfone
DNF Marco Benfatto Continental Team Astana
DNF Lars Lysø Marthinsen Frøy - Bianchi
DNF Eivind Ekeli Frøy - Bianchi
DNF Jon Anders Grøndahl Frøy - Bianchi
DNF Halvor Tandrevold Frøy - Bianchi
DNF Elias Angel Spikseth Frøy - Bianchi
DNF Lars Pria Rietumu - Delfin
DNF Dmitrijs Sorokins Rietumu - Delfin
DNF Andris Vosekalns Rietumu - Delfin
DNF Armands Bēcis Rietumu - Delfin
DNF Dan Craven Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF Rico Dean Rogers Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF Christian Bertilsson Team People4you - Unaas Cyc.
DNF Alexander Gingsjö Team People4you - Unaas Cyc.
DNF Robert Pölder Team People4you - Unaas Cyc.
DNF Wiktor Mrozek Team Wibatech - Brzeg
DNF Andrzej Bartkiewicz Team Wibatech - Brzeg
DNF Szymon Godras Team Wibatech - Brzeg
DNF Jakub Sredzinski Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Info
Nations Estonia
Date June 1st
Where Tartu -> Tartu
What 04.Stage
Distance 150 km
Leader G.Joeaar
Youth F.Ludvigsson
Points L.Krasnov
Mountain M.Komar