Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

CN South-Korea RR | 2018 Results

Information Results

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Joon Yong Seo KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 2:28:25100
02 Seok Hyun Ham Gapyeong Cycling Team + 1675
03 Woong Gyeom Kim - + 1:0960
04 Hoon Min Jun Seoul Cycling Team + 1:1350
05 Woo Ho Jung Uijeongbu Cycling Team + 1:1840
06 Sang Hong Park LX Cycling Team + 1:2030
07 Soon Yeong Kwon KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling + 3:0720
08 Joo-Seok Kim Gapyeong Cycling Team + 4:5010
09 Kyeong Ho Min Seoul Cycling Team + 4:505
10 Hyeong Min Choe Geumsan Insam Cello + 4:503
11 Ok Cheol Kim Seoul Cycling Team + 4:503
12 Keon Woo Park LX Cycling Team + 4:501
13 Yeonwoo Yoo Gapyeong Cycling Team + 4:501
14 Ji Min Jung Uijeongbu Cycling Team + 4:501
15 Seung Woo Choi KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling + 4:501
16 Jiung Jang Korail Cycling Team + 4:50
17 Seonhoe Bang Korail Cycling Team + 4:50
18 Jaeha Lee Geumsan Insam Cello + 4:50
19 Dae Hyeon Bae LX Cycling Team + 4:50
20 Ki Suk Lee Uijeongbu Cycling Team + 4:50
21 Dong Hyeok Choi Gapyeong Cycling Team + 4:56
22 Hyukjin Kyui - + 4:56
23 Kook Hyun Kim Geumsan Insam Cello + 4:59
24 Dong Hyun Shin - + 5:00
25 Yeong Ho Seo Seoul Cycling Team + 5:01
26 Hyunsu Jun - + 5:01
27 Yongchan Lee KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling + 5:03
28 Sang Hoon Park LX Cycling Team + 5:05
29 Euro Kim LX Cycling Team + 5:07
30 Yongkyun Kim Geumsan Insam Cello + 5:07
31 Eun Seong Jung Gapyeong Cycling Team + 5:09
32 Jae Yeon Im Korail Cycling Team + 5:47
33 Sung Baek Park KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling + 5:47
34 Dae Young Joo Seoul Cycling Team + 5:53
35 Suk Ho Kang KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling + 6:16
36 Daeyeon Kim KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling + 7:48
37 Kun Soo Kim LX Cycling Team + 7:48
38 Imbeom Cheon Korail Cycling Team + 7:48
39 Tae Woo Kang Korail Cycling Team + 9:16
40 Donguk Kim - + 9:16
DNF Jung Hwan Choe -
DNF Kyung Gu Jang -
DNF haechan joh -
DNF Kang Eun Joo -
DNF Ulsu Jung -
DNF Donggu Kang -
DNF Gang San Keum -
DNF Daehun Kim -
DNF Hyeon Seok Kim -
DNF Ku Hun Kim -
DNF Dongseop Lee -
DNF Jaelim Lee -
DNF Jehyun Lee -
DNF Tae Un Lee -
DNF Kyoung Ho Park -
DNF Soobeen Park -
DNF Yeongseop Song -
DNF Jisang Yoo -
DNF Jae Woong Choi Gapyeong Cycling Team
DNF Hwang Hee Kim Gapyeong Cycling Team
DNF Ji hun Kim Gapyeong Cycling Team
DNF Tae-Hee Oh Korail Cycling Team
DNF Dong Heon Cha LX Cycling Team
DNF Jae Min Ha Seoul Cycling Team
DNF Hoon Min Jun Seoul Cycling Team
DNF Hyo Suk Gong Uijeongbu Cycling Team
DNF Ha Jeon Jung Uijeongbu Cycling Team
Information
Nations South Korea - Yangyang
Date June 25th
Distance 112 km
CAT CN