Right now | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | World Championship | Vuelta | Uno-X Dev Weekend

2018 CN South-Korea RR

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Joon Yong Seo 1988 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 2:28:25100
02 Seok Hyun Ham 1995 Gapyeong Cycling Team + 1675
03 Woong Gyeom Kim - - + 1:0960
04 Hoon Min Jun 1999 Seoul Cycling Team + 1:1350
05 Woo Ho Jung 1997 Uijeongbu Cycling Team + 1:1840
06 Sang Hong Park 1989 LX Cycling Team + 1:2030
07 Soon Young Kwon 1993 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling + 3:0720
08 Joo-Seok Kim 1993 Gapyeong Cycling Team + 4:5010
09 Kyeong Ho Min 1996 Seoul Cycling Team + 4:505
10 Hyeong Min Choe 1990 Geumsan Insam Cello + 4:503
11 Ok Cheol Kim 1994 Seoul Cycling Team + 4:503
12 Keon Woo Park 1991 LX Cycling Team + 4:501
13 Yeonwoo Yoo - Gapyeong Cycling Team + 4:501
14 Ji Min Jung 1991 Uijeongbu Cycling Team + 4:501
15 Seung Woo Choi 1989 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling + 4:501
16 Jiung Jang 1992 Korail Cycling Team + 4:50
17 Seonhoe Bang 1998 Korail Cycling Team + 4:50
18 Jaeha Lee 1996 Geumsan Insam Cello + 4:50
19 Dae Hyeon Bae 1998 LX Cycling Team + 4:50
20 Ki Suk Lee 1988 Uijeongbu Cycling Team + 4:50
21 Dong Hyeok Choi 1995 Gapyeong Cycling Team + 4:56
22 Hyukjin Kyui 1997 - + 4:56
23 Kookhyun Kim 1999 Geumsan Insam Cello + 4:59
24 Dong Hyun Shin 1990 - + 5:00
25 Yeong Ho Seo 1999 Seoul Cycling Team + 5:01
26 Hyunsu Jun 2000 - + 5:01
27 Yongchan Lee 1999 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling + 5:03
28 Sang Hoon Park 1993 LX Cycling Team + 5:05
29 Euro Kim 1999 LX Cycling Team + 5:07
30 Yongkyun Kim 1999 Geumsan Insam Cello + 5:07
31 Eun Seong Jung 1989 Gapyeong Cycling Team + 5:09
32 Jae Yeon Im 1991 Korail Cycling Team + 5:47
33 Sung Baek Park 1985 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling + 5:47
34 Dae Young Joo 1996 Seoul Cycling Team + 5:53
35 Suk Ho Kang 1993 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling + 6:16
36 Daeyeon Kim 1994 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling + 7:48
37 Kun Soo Kim 1993 LX Cycling Team + 7:48
38 Imbeom Cheon 1998 Korail Cycling Team + 7:48
39 Tae Woo Kang 1998 Korail Cycling Team + 9:16
40 Donguk Kim - - + 9:16
DNF Jung Hwan Choe 1995 -
DNF Kyung Gu Jang 1990 -
DNF haechan joh - -
DNF Kang Eun Joo 1996 -
DNF Ulsu Jung - -
DNF Donggu Kang 1998 -
DNF Gang San Keum 1997 -
DNF Daehun Kim 1996 -
DNF Hyeon Seok Kim 1995 -
DNF Ku Hun Kim - -
DNF Dongseop Lee - -
DNF Jaelim Lee - -
DNF Jehyun Lee 1998 -
DNF Tae Un Lee 1997 -
DNF Kyoung Ho Park 1993 -
DNF Soobeen Park 1997 -
DNF Yeongseop Song - -
DNF Jisang Yoo - -
DNF Jae Woong Choi 1997 Gapyeong Cycling Team
DNF Hwang Hee Kim 1996 Gapyeong Cycling Team
DNF Jihun Kim 1996 Gapyeong Cycling Team
DNF Tae-Hee Oh 1993 Korail Cycling Team
DNF Dong Heon Cha 1995 LX Cycling Team
DNF Jae Min Ha 1999 Seoul Cycling Team
DNF Hoon Min Jun 1999 Seoul Cycling Team
DNF Hyo Suk Gong 1986 Uijeongbu Cycling Team
DNF Ha Jeon Jung 1995 Uijeongbu Cycling Team

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

CN South-Korea RR
South Korea - Yangyang - June 25th
Distance 112 km
Classification CN