CN Czech/Slovakia RR - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Peter Sagan BORA-hansgrohe 4:48:29100
02 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Kasper + 35100
03 Dominik Neuman Elkov - Kasper + 3675
04 Daniel Turek Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 3660
05 Petr Klabouch Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 2:4350
06 Mathias Vacek Gazprom-RusVelo + 2:4440
07 Lubomir Petrus Alpecin-Fenix Development + 2:4430
08 Karel Camrda Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 2:4720
09 Matus Stocek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 3:0275
10 Tomas Kalojiros Cycling Academy Trencin + 10:3810
11 Daniel Babor Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 12:175
12 Pavel Bittner Development Team DSM + 12:183
13 Lukas Kubis Dukla Banská Bystrica + 12:1860
14 Tomas Barta Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 12:193
15 Jakub Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 12:191
16 Petr Fiala Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 12:191
17 Erik Baska BORA-hansgrohe + 12:1950
18 Tomas Kopecky Team Firefly + 12:191
19 Michael Boros Cez Cyklo Team Tabor + 12:191
20 Simon Nagy Cycling Academy Trencin + 12:2040
21 Jan Vones Team Dukla Praha + 12:20
22 Michal Schlegel Elkov - Kasper + 12:21
23 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banská Bystrica + 12:2130
24 Juraj Bellan Dukla Banská Bystrica + 12:2120
25 Simon Vanicek Cez Cyklo Team Tabor + 12:21
26 Pavol Rovder Dukla Banská Bystrica + 12:2210
27 Pavel Gruber Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 12:22
28 Jan Stöhr Cycling Academy Trencin + 12:22
29 Jakub Riman Auto Skoda Mlada Boreslav + 12:22
30 Vojtech Kminek TJ Favorit Brno + 12:23
31 Jakub Boucek Israel Cycling Academy + 12:23
32 Andrej Liska Cycling Academy Trencin + 12:235
33 Denis Rugovac Team Dukla Praha + 12:24
34 Filip Reha Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 12:24
35 Lubos Pelanek - + 12:24
36 Marek Canecky Dukla Banská Bystrica + 12:243
37 Martin Kohout AC Sparta Praha + 12:25
38 Martin Chren Dukla Banská Bystrica + 12:253
39 Adam Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 12:25
40 Karel Tyrpekl Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 12:25
41 Michal Rotter TJ Favorit Brno + 12:26
42 Juraj Karas PROefekt Team + 12:261
43 Roman Kreuziger Gazprom-RusVelo + 12:26
44 Jan Barta Elkov - Kasper + 12:27
45 Stanislav Beres Team Firefly + 12:271
46 Richard Habermann AC Sparta Praha + 12:27
47 Juraj Lajcha Cycling Academy Trencin + 12:271
48 Filip Lohinskiy TJ Slavia SG Trencin + 12:271
49 Dominik Horak AC Sparta Praha + 12:27
50 Nicolas Pietrula Team Dukla Praha + 12:27
51 Jiri Petrus Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 12:28
52 Frantisek Honsa Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 12:28
53 Martin Gavenda TJ Slavia SG Trencin + 12:28
54 Jan Kaspar Team Dukla Praha + 12:29
55 Petr Swaczyna CK Feso Pertvald + 12:29
56 David Kopelent TJ Favorit Brno + 12:29
57 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck-Quick Step + 12:29
58 Michal Prochazka TJ Favorit Brno + 12:29
59 Richard Coma Cyklisticka Tour + 12:30
60 Jan Brnak AC Sparta Praha + 12:30
61 Jakub Pilecek Electroalavesa-Zuia-BSafe + 12:30
62 Martin Volf AC Sparta Praha + 12:30
63 Karel Vacek Team Qhubeka NextHash + 12:30
64 Tomas Nagy Team Firefly + 12:31
65 Adam Foltan Dukla Banská Bystrica + 12:32
66 Petr Hetfleis Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 12:33
67 Vojtech Repa Equipo Kern Pharma + 12:33
68 Pavel Stöhr Cycling Academy Trencin + 12:35
69 Jan Kraus Team Dukla Praha + 12:35
70 Petr Vakoc Alpecin-Fenix + 12:35
71 Tomas Jakoubek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 12:35
72 Jakub Filip - + 12:35
73 Jan Andrej Cully Dukla Banská Bystrica + 12:35
74 Jan Ryba AC Sparta Praha + 12:36
75 Martin Voltr Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 12:36
76 Matej Zahalka Elkov - Kasper + 12:38
77 Ladislav Frolek TJ Slavia SG Trencin + 12:38
78 Adam Krenek TJ Favorit Brno + 12:41
79 Jakub Otruba Elkov - Kasper + 12:41
80 Alois Kankovsky Elkov - Kasper + 12:41
81 Peter Tichy Cyklisticka Tour + 19:54
82 Samuel Mician - + 21:15
OOT Jozef Can -
OOT Vojtech Cizek -
OOT Viktor Fetko -
OOT Matus Guzy -
OOT Imrich Krestianko -
OOT Ronald Kuba -
OOT Adam Kupcek -
OOT Ondrej Macaj -
OOT Balint Magyar -
OOT Erik Melis -
OOT Matej Mydla -
OOT Kristian Podoba -
OOT Martin Slanik -
OOT Ernest Szigl -
OOT Dario Domin ASK Inter Bratislava
OOT Richard Duska ASK Inter Bratislava
OOT Vladyslav Horulko Auto Skoda Mlada Boreslav
OOT Boris Horvath BRS Technology-Kartus Bike RT
OOT Tomas Bakus Cez Cyklo Team Tabor
OOT Adam Dolezal Cez Cyklo Team Tabor
OOT Samuel Brsel CK Dukla Bratislava
OOT Lubos Steiger CK Dukla Bratislava
OOT Jaromir Pytel CK Feso Pertvald
OOT Vojtech Modlitba CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
OOT Martin Wachs CK Spartak Tlmace
OOT Alex Zeman Cycling Academy Trencin
OOT Matej Burian Cyklisti Trnava
OOT Adam Peciar Cyklisti Trnava
OOT Radoslav Rehora Cyklisti Trnava
OOT Dominik Ujlaki Cyklisti Trnava
OOT Matej Minarovic Cyklisticka Tour
OOT Matej Blasko CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana
OOT Matus Mazan CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana
OOT Martin Haring Dukla Banská Bystrica
OOT Tobias Vanco Dukla Banská Bystrica
OOT David Chovanec Force KCK Zelin
OOT Michal Hradil Force KCK Zelin
OOT Tomas Badinsky PROefekt Team
OOT Andrej Grujbar PROefekt Team
OOT Martin Meciar PROefekt Team
OOT Jakub Pisoja PROefekt Team
OOT Martin Siran PROefekt Team
OOT Tomas Valicek PROefekt Team
OOT Patrik Lucansky RCT Martin
OOT Tomas Konopasek Sportraces CT
OOT Karel Macan Sportraces CT
OOT Miroslav Thuma Sportraces CT
OOT Jakub Barcik Swietelsky Slovakia
OOT Matus Goga Swietelsky Slovakia
OOT Tomas Hrebik Swietelsky Slovakia
OOT Matus Kriak Swietelsky Slovakia
OOT Pavel Kelemen Team Dukla Praha
OOT David Kasko Team Firefly
OOT Ondrej Fierla Team Forman Cinelli
OOT Stefan Buchel TJ Slavia SG Trencin
OOT Radovan Vrabel TJ Slavia SG Trencin
OOT Marek Gajdula Topforex - ATT Investments PCT
OOT Matyas Janos Topforex - ATT Investments PCT
DNS Jiri Bredler -
DNS Matej Dudak -
DNS Simon Ondrasek -
DNS Marek Cverenkar Cycling Academy Trencin
DNS Samuel Oros Cycling Academy Trencin
DNS Filip Merta CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana
DNS Daniel Liska TJ Slavia SG Trencin
DNF Tomas Cerny -
DNF Peter Skunda -
DNF Simon Reznik AC Sparta Praha
DNF Michal Schuran AC Sparta Praha
DNF Ondrej Petr CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
DNF Jan Vochozka CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
DNF Matus Baniar CK Spartak Tlmace
DNF Martin Helcel Cyklo Tim Havifov TS
DNF Denis Hoza Cyklo Tim Havifov TS
DNF Josef Cerný Deceuninck-Quick Step
DNF Richard Holec Foundation CCB
DNF Martin Kostelnicak Greenbike Aloha Team
DNF Vojtech Kucera Team Forman Cinelli
DNF Jan Zatopek Team Forman Cinelli
DNF Vaclav Snuparek Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Petr Hampl TJ Favorit Brno
DNF Michal Kollert Xeelo CT
Information
Nation Slovakia
Bánovce nad Bebravou
Date 20th June
Distance 227.5 km
CAT CN
Other
Embed Results