CN Czech/Slovakia RR - 2020

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Adam Toupalik Elkov - Kasper 4:41:22100
02 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck-Quick Step + 0075
03 Petr Vakoc Alpecin-Fenix + 0360
04 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Kasper + 0350
05 Jakub Boucek Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Tea + 0340
06 Karel Hnik Elkov - Kasper + 1530
07 Michal Schlegel Elkov - Kasper + 1520
08 Dominik Neuman Elkov - Kasper + 3410
09 Daniel Turek Israel Cycling Academy + 345
10 Josef Cerný CCC Team + 1:073
11 Matej Zahalka Elkov - Kasper + 1:113
12 Juraj Sagan Bora-hansgrohe + 1:14100
13 Erik Baska Bora-hansgrohe + 3:2875
14 Lucas Kubis Dukla Banska Bystrica + 3:4860
15 Vojtech Repa Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Tea + 3:531
16 Marek Canecky Dukla Banska Bystrica + 4:0450
17 Petr Klabouch Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Tea + 4:091
18 Karel Tyrpekl Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 4:091
19 Michal Schuran CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 4:091
20 Jakub Toupalik Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Tea + 4:09
21 Martin Haring Dukla Banska Bystrica + 4:0940
22 Petr Fiala AC Sparta Praha + 4:09
23 Michal Prochazka TJ Favorit Brno + 4:09
24 Pavel Gruber TJ Favorit Brno + 4:09
25 Matus Stocek Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 4:0930
26 Frantisek Honsa Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Tea + 4:09
27 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banska Bystrica + 4:0920
28 Michael Boros Cez Cyklo Team Tabor + 4:09
29 Jiri Petrus Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Tea + 4:17
30 Martin Vlcak Dukla Banska Bystrica + 4:3210
31 Jakub Pilecek CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 4:46
32 Karel Camrda Cez Cyklo Team Tabor + 4:47
33 Filip Reha Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 4:47
34 Bruno Stocek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 4:47
35 Tomas Kopecky Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 4:50
36 Petr Hampl TJ Favorit Brno + 4:52
37 Jan Hirt CCC Team + 4:52
38 Tomas Kalojiros AC Sparta Praha + 6:39
39 Tomas Jakoubek CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 7:14
40 Juraj Lajcha A.K.Trencin + 8:355
41 Martin Kohout Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Tea + 10:36
42 David Kulhanek TJ Favorit Brno + 13:51
43 Juraj Bellan Dukla Banska Bystrica + 13:513
44 Tomas Cer Cyklo Tim Havifov TS + 13:51
45 Stefan Nota CK Spartak Tlmace + 13:513
46 David Kasko Cyklistický tím Firefly + 13:511
47 Petr Swaczyna Cyklo Tim Havifov TS + 13:54
48 Alois Kankovsky Elkov - Kasper + 13:54
49 Jan Stöhr AC Sparta Praha + 13:54
50 Jan Kaspar Team Dukla Praha + 13:54
51 Adam Dolezal TJ Favorit Brno + 13:54
52 Matej Blasko Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Tea + 13:541
53 Nicolas Pietrula Team Dukla Praha + 13:54
54 Pavol Rovder Dukla Banska Bystrica + 13:541
55 Jakub Hnik Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 13:54
56 Adam Foltan Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Tea + 13:541
57 Jan Vones Team Dukla Praha + 13:54
58 Simon Vanicek - + 13:54
59 Adrian Babic Cyklistický tím Firefly + 13:54
60 Jan Kraus Team Dukla Praha + 13:54
61 Adam Krenek TJ Favorit Brno + 13:54
62 Pavel Stöhr - + 13:54
63 Ronald Kuba - + 13:54
64 Simon Nagy TJ Slavia SG Trencin + 13:54
DNF Simon Reznik -
DNF Tomas Dudek -
DNF Filip Endler -
DNF Petr Eremka -
DNF Jan Halik -
DNF Michal Horak -
DNF Jaroslav Hradecky -
DNF Jiri Hradil -
DNF Michal Hradil -
DNF Tomas Jezek -
DNF Ladislav Klima -
DNF Pavel Kopecky -
DNF Daniel Mayer -
DNF Patrik Nemec -
DNF Vaclav Nezerka -
DNF Filip Rydval -
DNF Martin Slanik -
DNF Lukas Smola -
DNF Matous Ulman -
DNF Tomas Visnovsky -
DNF Matus Baniar CK Spartak Tlmace
DNF Stanislav Beres Cyklistický tím Firefly
DNF Kristian Kopecky Cyklistický tím Firefly
DNF Tomas Nagy Cyklistický tím Firefly
DNF Jan Kralik A.K.Trencin
DNF Andrej Liska A.K.Trencin
DNF Adam Peciar A.K.Trencin
DNF Pavel Kelemen A.S.Dukla Brno
DNF Petr Malan AC Sparta Praha
DNF Jan Ryba AC Sparta Praha
DNF Tomas Schühler AC Sparta Praha
DNF Vladyslav Horulko Auto Skoda Mlada Boreslav
DNF Jakub Riman Auto Skoda Mlada Boreslav
DNF Boris Horvath BRS Technology-Kartus Bike RT
DNF Martin Havranek C.K.Pardubice
DNF Tomas Bakus Cez Cyklo Team Tabor
DNF Vojtech Modlitba CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
DNF Jan Vochozka CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
DNF Matej Burian Cyklisti Trnava
DNF Lubos Malovec Cyklisti Trnava
DNF Jan Subrt Cyklo Atom
DNF Richard Coma CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana
DNF Michal Hloza CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana
DNF Stefan Michalicka CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana
DNF Martin Chren Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF Richard Holec Hincapie LEOMO p/b BMC
DNF Josef Hladik IVAR CS Autoi
DNF David Andrle Kometa U23
DNF Vaclav Snuparek Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Juraj Karas PROefekt Team
DNF Jiri Brazdil Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team
DNF David Gotthard Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team
DNF Dominik Horak Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team
DNF Jan Hrstka Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team
DNF Martin Klicha Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team
DNF Petr Pospisil Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team
DNF Jakub Miklovic Sport Races CT
DNF Lukas Runt Sport Races CT
DNF Matyas Janos Team Dukla Praha
DNF Lubos Kominek Team Dukla Praha
DNF Martin Voltr Team Dukla Praha
DNF Ondrej Fierla Team Forman Cinelli
DNF Jakub Frkal Team Forman Cinelli
DNF Lukasz Heinrich Team Forman Cinelli
DNF Jan Zatopek Team Forman Cinelli
DNF Vojtech Kminek TJ Favorit Brno
DNF Martin Gavenda TJ Slavia SG Trencin
DNF Pavol Kramarcik TJ Slavia SG Trencin
DNF Marek Gajdula Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Tea
DNF Richard Habermann Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Tea
DNF Petr Hetfleis Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Tea
DNF Daniel Babor Tufo-Pardus Prostejov
DNF Tomas Barta Tufo-Pardus Prostejov
DNF Marek Dolnicek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov
DNF Maxim Muller Tufo-Pardus Prostejov
DNF Rene Smekal Tufo-Pardus Prostejov
DNF Jakub Filip V.C.Cirkl
Information
Nation Slovakia
Mladá Bolesla
Date 22nd August
Distance 192 km
CAT CN
Other
Embed Results