1 |
- |
Le Berre Mathis
| 2001 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
08:07:43 |
2 |
6 |
van Uden Casper
| 2001 | Development Team DSM |
+ 25 |
3 |
1 |
Chrétien Charles-Etienne
| 1999 | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project |
+ 29 |
4 |
1 |
Bonnet Thomas
| 1998 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 29 |
5 |
11 |
Jeannière Emilien
| 1998 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 30 |
6 |
- |
Plowright Jensen
| 2000 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 32 |
7 |
46 |
Sunderland Dylan
| 1996 | Global 6 Cycling |
+ 33 |
8 |
14 |
Kowalski Dylan
| 1994 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 33 |
9 |
66 |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 34 |
10 |
38 |
Levasseur Jordan
| 1995 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 35 |
11 |
6 |
Peltonen Ukko
| 1998 | Global 6 Cycling |
+ 35 |
12 |
1 |
Van Boven Luca
| 2000 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 36 |
13 |
- |
Neuman Dominik
| 1995 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 36 |
14 |
3 |
Dauphin Florian
| 1999 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 36 |
15 |
8 |
Penhoët Paul
| 2001 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 36 |
16 |
1 |
Lamperti Luke
| 2002 | Trinity Racing |
+ 36 |
17 |
7 |
Mahoudo Nolann
| 2002 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 36 |
18 |
9 |
Fernandez Miguel Angel
| 1997 | Global 6 Cycling |
+ 36 |
19 |
8 |
Bouvier Léo
| 1998 | Bike Aid |
+ 36 |
20 |
6 |
Nielsen Sebastian
| 2000 | Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
+ 36 |
21 |
- |
Goeman Andreas
| 1999 | Tarteletto-Isorex |
+ 36 |
22 |
10 |
Pithie Laurence
| 2002 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 36 |
23 |
14 |
Vandepitte Nathan
| 2000 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 36 |
24 |
- |
Toupalik Adam
| 1996 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 36 |
25 |
4 |
Van der Beken Aaron
| 2000 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 36 |
26 |
16 |
De Jong Timo
| 1999 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
+ 36 |
27 |
19 |
Broex Victor
| 2000 | Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel |
+ 36 |
28 |
3 |
Knudsen Oliver
| 1999 | Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
+ 36 |
29 |
14 |
Chan Tsin Romain
| 1988 | Normandie |
+ 36 |
30 |
28 |
Plamondon Robin
| 2000 | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project |
+ 36 |
31 |
3 |
Maître Florian
| 1996 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 36 |
32 |
- |
Corvaisier Antonin
| 2001 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 36 |
33 |
10 |
Haest Jasper
| 1999 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
+ 36 |
34 |
2 |
Naberman Tim
| 1999 | Development Team DSM |
+ 36 |
35 |
4 |
D'Hervez Thibault
| 2001 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 36 |
36 |
15 |
Marsman Tim
| 2000 | Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel |
+ 36 |
37 |
9 |
Marthe Nicolas
| 2001 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 36 |
38 |
12 |
Desal Cériel
| 1999 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 36 |
39 |
5 |
Dauschy Guillaume
| 1998 | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project |
+ 36 |
40 |
21 |
Vitzthum Simon
| 1995 | Switzerland |
+ 36 |
41 |
11 |
Avoine Kévin
| 1997 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 36 |
42 |
26 |
Caresmel Alexis
| 1992 | Philippe Wagner Cycling |
+ 36 |
43 |
2 |
Boniface Lucas
| 2000 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 36 |
44 |
11 |
Bittner Pavel
| 2002 | Development Team DSM |
+ 36 |
45 |
14 |
Hajek Alexander
| 2003 | Trinity Racing |
+ 36 |
46 |
28 |
Van Eetvelt Lennert
| 2001 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 36 |
47 |
12 |
Guillon Célestin
| 1996 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 36 |
48 |
1 |
Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan
| 1998 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
+ 36 |
49 |
5 |
Pidcock Joseph
| 2002 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 36 |
50 |
9 |
Larsen Mathias
| 1999 | Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
+ 36 |
51 |
11 |
Gee Derek
| 1997 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 36 |
52 |
32 |
Slock Liam
| 2000 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 36 |
53 |
26 |
Hailemichael Mulu
| 1999 | Global 6 Cycling |
+ 36 |
54 |
6 |
Quarterman Charlie
| 1998 | Philippe Wagner Cycling |
+ 36 |
55 |
6 |
Puppio Antonio
| 1999 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 36 |
56 |
14 |
Malle Nicolas
| 1998 | Normandie |
+ 36 |
57 |
7 |
Teugels Lennert
| 1993 | Tarteletto-Isorex |
+ 36 |
58 |
20 |
Costiou Ewen
| 2002 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 36 |
59 |
5 |
Marchand Gianni
| 1990 | Tarteletto-Isorex |
+ 36 |
60 |
13 |
Lambrecht Michiel
| 2003 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 36 |
61 |
1 |
Zahalka Matej
| 1993 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 36 |
62 |
6 |
Thompson Reuben
| 2001 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 36 |
63 |
14 |
Acosta Thomas
| 1997 | Philippe Wagner Cycling |
+ 36 |
64 |
31 |
Le Clec'h Lomig
| 1997 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 36 |
65 |
6 |
Frigo Marco
| 2000 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 36 |
66 |
3 |
Jeannès Matthieu
| 1987 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 36 |
67 |
15 |
Tulner Rens
| 1998 | Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel |
+ 36 |
68 |
8 |
Declerck Jelle
| 2002 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 36 |
69 |
5 |
Juneau Francis
| 2000 | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project |
+ 36 |
70 |
14 |
De Poorter Maxime
| 1996 | Tarteletto-Isorex |
+ 36 |
71 |
11 |
Lecamus-Lambert Florentin
| 1999 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 36 |
72 |
7 |
Otruba Jakub
| 1998 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 36 |
73 |
2 |
Bacon Romain
| 1990 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 36 |
74 |
5 |
Ewart Jesse
| 1994 | Bike Aid |
+ 36 |
75 |
3 |
Mitri James
| 1999 | Global 6 Cycling |
+ 36 |
76 |
5 |
Dransart Maxime
| 1998 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 36 |
77 |
3 |
Roesems Siebe
| 2001 | Trinity Racing |
+ 36 |
78 |
1 |
Mol Wesley
| 1999 | Bike Aid |
+ 36 |
79 |
7 |
Meyer Robin
| 1996 | Philippe Wagner Cycling |
+ 36 |
80 |
23 |
Habets Jordan
| 2001 | Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel |
+ 46 |
81 |
5 |
Rivard Nicolas
| 2001 | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project |
+ 48 |
82 |
6 |
Artz Huub
| 2002 | Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel |
+ 48 |
83 |
16 |
Johnson Cooper
| 2001 | Aevolo |
+ 48 |
84 |
18 |
Germani Lorenzo
| 2002 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 48 |
85 |
5 |
Mackellar Alastair
| 2002 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 48 |
86 |
1 |
Huys Branko
| 2001 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 48 |
87 |
4 |
Larmet Ilan
| 2001 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 48 |
88 |
5 |
Hamon Nicolas
| 2000 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 48 |
89 |
- |
Van Breussegem Elias
| 1992 | Tarteletto-Isorex |
+ 01:00 |
90 |
2 |
Lino Julian
| 1995 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:05 |
91 |
3 |
Van de Kerkhove Brent
| 1994 | Tarteletto-Isorex |
+ 01:24 |
92 |
4 |
Veistroffer Baptiste
| 2000 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 01:24 |
93 |
2 |
Rees Oliver
| 2001 | Trinity Racing |
+ 01:24 |
94 |
1 |
George Alfie
| 2001 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 01:31 |
95 |
3 |
Simon Yohann
| 2001 | Normandie |
+ 01:37 |
96 |
3 |
Wolfenbuttel Nils
| 1996 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
+ 01:43 |
97 |
8 |
Ridel Damien
| 1999 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 01:45 |
98 |
6 |
Théot Killian
| 1999 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:45 |
99 |
2 |
Baak Jord
| 2000 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
+ 01:45 |
100 |
- |
Gullickson Leo
| 2003 | Aevolo |
+ 01:45 |
101 |
16 |
Boichis Adrien
| 2003 | Trinity Racing |
+ 02:00 |
102 |
5 |
De Rooij Jesse
| 1999 | Bike Aid |
+ 02:46 |
103 |
- |
Boutville David
| 1988 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 03:09 |
104 |
6 |
Reinhardt Theo
| 1990 | Germany |
+ 03:14 |
105 |
6 |
Le Pennec Guerand
| 1999 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 03:14 |
106 |
6 |
Eddy Patrick
| 2002 | Development Team DSM |
+ 03:36 |
107 |
1 |
Lund Andresen Tobias
| 2002 | Development Team DSM |
+ 03:50 |
108 |
6 |
Oosthuizen Jason
| 1999 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 04:09 |
109 |
6 |
Sessler Nicolas
| 1994 | Global 6 Cycling |
+ 04:21 |
110 |
3 |
Rice Matthew
| 2000 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 04:31 |
111 |
5 |
Carlot Matéo
| 2000 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 04:35 |
112 |
7 |
Grolier Lucas
| 2000 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 04:47 |
113 |
4 |
Valognes Thibault
| 2000 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 04:54 |
114 |
6 |
Sheehan Riley
| 2000 | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project |
+ 05:33 |
115 |
8 |
Jussaume Tristan
| 2001 | Aevolo |
+ 08:06 |
116 |
6 |
Holm Albert
| 2003 | Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
+ 08:06 |
117 |
11 |
Bögli Noah
| 1996 | Switzerland |
+ 08:10 |
118 |
7 |
Pickrell Riley
| 2001 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 08:16 |
119 |
7 |
Redmann Sven
| 2001 | Germany |
+ 08:16 |
120 |
7 |
Tuscano Alessandro
| 2000 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 08:49 |
121 |
- |
Leijnse Enzo
| 2001 | Development Team DSM |
+ 09:41 |
122 |
9 |
Vermeltfoort Coen
| 1988 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
+ 10:00 |
123 |
7 |
Desmortreux Martin
| 2002 | Normandie |
+ 10:13 |
124 |
10 |
Vogel Alex
| 1999 | Switzerland |
+ 11:37 |
125 |
11 |
Shipley Gabriel
| 2002 | Aevolo |
+ 11:37 |
126 |
29 |
Kongstad Tobias
| 1996 | Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
+ 12:01 |
127 |
1 |
Cornu Benjamin
| 2002 | Normandie |
+ 12:40 |
128 |
9 |
Wallin Rasmus Bøgh
| 1996 | Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
+ 13:15 |
129 |
5 |
Clemencio Raphael
| 1994 | Switzerland |
+ 13:46 |
130 |
9 |
Babor Daniel
| 1999 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 15:05 |
131 |
2 |
Jacques Lucas
| 2003 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 15:14 |
132 |
14 |
Heron Antonin
| 2001 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 15:29 |
133 |
7 |
Houcke Killyan
| 1998 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 16:23 |
134 |
7 |
Feuerhelm Luke
| 2003 | Aevolo |
+ 21:09 |
135 |
3 |
Chauvin Tom
| 1999 | Normandie |
+ 22:01 |
136 |
1 |
Michel Simon
| 2001 | Philippe Wagner Cycling |
+ 28:07 |
137 |
1 |
Cordon Paul
| 1997 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 31:57 |
138 |
5 |
Bieler Dominik
| 2001 | Switzerland |
+ 34:57 |