Tour de Normandie - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Le Berre Mathis Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 7 03:41:45
2 Rapiteau Florian Laval Cyclisme 53 3 + 04
3 Bonnet Thomas Vendée U 1 + 17
4 Chrétien Charles-Etienne Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 17
5 Plowright Jensen Groupama-FDJ Conti + 20
6 Penhoët Paul Groupama-FDJ Conti + 20
7 Van Uden Casper Development Team DSM + 20
8 Fernandez Miguel Angel Global 6 Cycling + 20
9 Mahoudo Nolann V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 20
10 Van Boven Luca Lotto Soudal U23 + 20
11 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 20
12 Neuman Dominik Elkov-Kasper + 20
13 Nielsen Sebastian Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 20
14 Lamperti Luke Trinity Racing + 20
15 Jeannière Emilien Vendée U + 20
16 Dauphin Florian V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 20
17 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 + 20
18 Vitzthum Simon Switzerland + 20
19 Slock Liam Lotto Soudal U23 + 20
20 Goeman Andreas Tarteletto-Isorex + 20
21 Kowalski Dylan V.C.Rouen 76 + 20
22 Haest Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 20
23 Toupalik Adam Elkov-Kasper + 20
24 Knudsen Oliver Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 20
25 Desal Cériel Bingoal-WB Development Team + 20
26 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 20
27 Marthe Nicolas C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 20
28 Van Der Beken Aaron Lotto Soudal U23 + 20
29 Avoine Kévin C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 20
30 Hajek Alexander Trinity Racing + 20
31 Corvaisier Antonin Vendée U + 20
32 Le Clech Lomig Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 20
33 Maître Florian Laval Cyclisme 53 + 20
34 Guillon Célestin Laval Cyclisme 53 + 20
35 Naberman Tim Development Team DSM + 20
36 Vandepitte Nathan Bingoal-WB Development Team + 20
37 Costiou Ewen Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 20
38 D'Hervez Thibault Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 20
39 Gee Derek Israel Cycling Academy + 20
40 Larsen Mathias Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 20
41 De Jong Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 20
42 Chan Tsin Romain Normandie + 20
43 Dauschy Guillaume Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 20
44 Boniface Lucas Vendée U + 20
45 Broex Victor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 20
46 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 20
47 Levasseur Jordan V.C.Rouen 76 + 20
48 Acosta Thomas Philippe Wagner Cycling + 20
49 Teugels Lennert Tarteletto-Isorex + 20
50 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 20
51 Tulner Rens Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 20
52 Sunderland Dylan Global 6 Cycling + 20
53 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 20
54 Bittner Pavel Development Team DSM + 20
55 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 20
56 Habets Jordan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 20
57 Plamondon Robin Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 20
58 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy + 20
59 Quarterman Charlie Philippe Wagner Cycling + 20
60 Puppio Antonio Israel Cycling Academy + 20
61 Zahalka Matej Elkov-Kasper + 20
62 Jeannès Matthieu Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 20
63 Peltonen Ukko Global 6 Cycling + 20
64 Marchand Gianni Tarteletto-Isorex + 20
65 Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 20
66 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 20
67 Johnson Cooper Aevolo + 20
68 Caresmel Alexis Philippe Wagner Cycling + 20
69 Ewart Jesse Bike Aid + 20
70 Malle Nicolas Normandie + 20
71 Bacon Romain C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 20
72 Meyer Robin Philippe Wagner Cycling + 20
73 Lambrecht Michiel Bingoal-WB Development Team + 20
74 Juneau Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 20
75 Barta Jan Elkov-Kasper + 20
76 Declerck Jelle Bingoal-WB Development Team + 20
77 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 20
78 Mitri James Global 6 Cycling + 20
79 Hailemichael Mulu Global 6 Cycling + 20
80 Roesems Siebe Trinity Racing + 20
81 Dransart Maxime Laval Cyclisme 53 + 20
82 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin V.C.Rouen 76 + 20
83 Hamon Nicolas C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 20
84 De Poorter Maxime Tarteletto-Isorex + 20
85 Boichis Adrien Trinity Racing + 20
86 Rivard Nicolas Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 32
87 Huys Branko Lotto Soudal U23 + 32
88 Artz Huub Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 32
89 Van Breussegem Elias Tarteletto-Isorex + 32
90 Mackellar Alastair Israel Cycling Academy + 32
91 Larmet Ilan V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 32
92 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 49
93 George Alfie Vendée U + 01:03
94 Van de Kerkhove Brent Tarteletto-Isorex + 01:08
95 Rees Oliver Trinity Racing + 01:08
96 Veistroffer Baptiste V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 01:08
97 Kongstad Tobias Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 01:08
98 Simon Yohann Normandie + 01:21
99 Wolfenbuttel Nils VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:27
100 Gullickson Leo Aevolo + 01:29
101 Baak Jord VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:29
102 Decker Enzo Bike Aid + 01:29
103 Boutville David Laval Cyclisme 53 + 01:29
104 Théot Killian C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 01:29
105 Ridel Damien Laval Cyclisme 53 + 01:29
106 Bögli Noah Switzerland + 01:29
107 De Rooij Jesse Bike Aid + 02:30
108 Lund Andresen Tobias Development Team DSM + 02:40
109 McDonald Brody Aevolo + 02:40
110 Reinhardt Theo Germany + 02:58
111 Le Pennec Guerand V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 02:58
112 Eddy Patrick Development Team DSM + 03:01
113 Rice Matthew Lotto Soudal U23 + 03:17
114 Oosthuizen Jason V.C.Rouen 76 + 03:53
115 Sessler Nicolas Global 6 Cycling + 03:53
116 Carlot Matéo V.C.Rouen 76 + 04:19
117 Valognes Thibault V.C.Rouen 76 + 04:19
118 Heron Antonin Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 04:19
119 Grolier Lucas Vendée U + 04:19
120 Sheehan Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 05:17
121 Leijnse Enzo Development Team DSM + 05:27
122 Holm Albert Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 07:50
123 Jussaume Tristan Aevolo + 07:50
124 Clemencio Raphael Switzerland + 08:00
125 Pickrell Riley Israel Cycling Academy + 08:00
126 Redmann Sven Germany + 08:00
127 Tuscano Alessandro Bingoal-WB Development Team + 08:33
128 Cornu Benjamin Normandie + 08:33
129 Jacques Lucas Bingoal-WB Development Team + 08:33
130 Desmortreux Martin Normandie + 08:33
131 Vermeltfoort Coen VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 09:44
132 Chauvin Tom Normandie + 10:07
133 Bieler Dominik Switzerland + 11:21
134 Vogel Alex Switzerland + 11:21
135 Michel Simon Philippe Wagner Cycling + 11:21
136 Shipley Gabriel Aevolo + 11:21
137 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 12:59
138 Cordon Paul V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 12:59
139 Babor Daniel Elkov-Kasper + 14:49
140 Houcke Killyan C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 15:55
141 Feuerhelm Luke Aevolo + 20:41
142 Czasa Moritz Germany + 25:29
143 Duric Dorde Philippe Wagner Cycling + 25:29
OOT De Lisi Nicolo Switzerland
DNS Gloag Thomas Trinity Racing
DNF Kogut Oded Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Le Berre Mathis Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 03:41:29
2 Rapiteau Florian Laval Cyclisme 53 + 13
3 Bonnet Thomas Vendée U + 29
4 Chrétien Charles-Etienne Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 29
5 Peltonen Ukko Global 6 Cycling + 35
6 Plowright Jensen Groupama-FDJ Conti + 36
7 Penhoët Paul Groupama-FDJ Conti + 36
8 Van Uden Casper Development Team DSM + 36
9 Fernandez Miguel Angel Global 6 Cycling + 36
10 Mahoudo Nolann V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 36
11 Van Boven Luca Lotto Soudal U23 + 36
12 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 36
13 Neuman Dominik Elkov-Kasper + 36
14 Nielsen Sebastian Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 36
15 Lamperti Luke Trinity Racing + 36
16 Jeannière Emilien Vendée U + 36
17 Dauphin Florian V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 36
18 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 + 36
19 Vitzthum Simon Switzerland + 36
20 Slock Liam Lotto Soudal U23 + 36
21 Goeman Andreas Tarteletto-Isorex + 36
22 Kowalski Dylan V.C.Rouen 76 + 36
23 Haest Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 36
24 Toupalik Adam Elkov-Kasper + 36
25 Knudsen Oliver Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 36
26 Desal Cériel Bingoal-WB Development Team + 36
27 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 36
28 Marthe Nicolas C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 36
29 Van Der Beken Aaron Lotto Soudal U23 + 36
30 Avoine Kévin C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 36
31 Hajek Alexander Trinity Racing + 36
32 Corvaisier Antonin Vendée U + 36
33 Le Clech Lomig Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 36
34 Maître Florian Laval Cyclisme 53 + 36
35 Guillon Célestin Laval Cyclisme 53 + 36
36 Naberman Tim Development Team DSM + 36
37 Vandepitte Nathan Bingoal-WB Development Team + 36
38 Costiou Ewen Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 36
39 D'Hervez Thibault Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 36
40 Gee Derek Israel Cycling Academy + 36
41 Larsen Mathias Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 36
42 De Jong Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 36
43 Chan Tsin Romain Normandie + 36
44 Dauschy Guillaume Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 36
45 Boniface Lucas Vendée U + 36
46 Broex Victor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 36
47 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 36
48 Levasseur Jordan V.C.Rouen 76 + 36
49 Acosta Thomas Philippe Wagner Cycling + 36
50 Teugels Lennert Tarteletto-Isorex + 36
51 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 36
52 Tulner Rens Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 36
53 Sunderland Dylan Global 6 Cycling + 36
54 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 36
55 Bittner Pavel Development Team DSM + 36
56 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 36
57 Habets Jordan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 36
58 Plamondon Robin Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 36
59 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy + 36
60 Quarterman Charlie Philippe Wagner Cycling + 36
61 Puppio Antonio Israel Cycling Academy + 36
62 Zahalka Matej Elkov-Kasper + 36
63 Jeannès Matthieu Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 36
64 Marchand Gianni Tarteletto-Isorex + 36
65 Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 36
66 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 36
67 Johnson Cooper Aevolo + 36
68 Caresmel Alexis Philippe Wagner Cycling + 36
69 Ewart Jesse Bike Aid + 36
70 Malle Nicolas Normandie + 36
71 Bacon Romain C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 36
72 Meyer Robin Philippe Wagner Cycling + 36
73 Lambrecht Michiel Bingoal-WB Development Team + 36
74 Juneau Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 36
75 Barta Jan Elkov-Kasper + 36
76 Declerck Jelle Bingoal-WB Development Team + 36
77 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 36
78 Mitri James Global 6 Cycling + 36
79 Hailemichael Mulu Global 6 Cycling + 36
80 Roesems Siebe Trinity Racing + 36
81 Dransart Maxime Laval Cyclisme 53 + 36
82 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin V.C.Rouen 76 + 36
83 Hamon Nicolas C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 36
84 De Poorter Maxime Tarteletto-Isorex + 36
85 Boichis Adrien Trinity Racing + 36
86 Rivard Nicolas Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 48
87 Huys Branko Lotto Soudal U23 + 48
88 Artz Huub Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 48
89 Van Breussegem Elias Tarteletto-Isorex + 48
90 Mackellar Alastair Israel Cycling Academy + 48
91 Larmet Ilan V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 48
92 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 01:05
93 George Alfie Vendée U + 01:19
94 Van de Kerkhove Brent Tarteletto-Isorex + 01:24
95 Rees Oliver Trinity Racing + 01:24
96 Veistroffer Baptiste V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 01:24
97 Kongstad Tobias Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 01:24
98 Simon Yohann Normandie + 01:37
99 Wolfenbuttel Nils VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:43
100 Gullickson Leo Aevolo + 01:45
101 Baak Jord VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:45
102 Decker Enzo Bike Aid + 01:45
103 Boutville David Laval Cyclisme 53 + 01:45
104 Théot Killian C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 01:45
105 Ridel Damien Laval Cyclisme 53 + 01:45
106 Bögli Noah Switzerland + 01:45
107 De Rooij Jesse Bike Aid + 02:46
108 Lund Andresen Tobias Development Team DSM + 02:56
109 McDonald Brody Aevolo + 02:56
110 Reinhardt Theo Germany + 03:14
111 Le Pennec Guerand V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 03:14
112 Eddy Patrick Development Team DSM + 03:17
113 Rice Matthew Lotto Soudal U23 + 03:33
114 Oosthuizen Jason V.C.Rouen 76 + 04:09
115 Sessler Nicolas Global 6 Cycling + 04:09
116 Carlot Matéo V.C.Rouen 76 + 04:35
117 Valognes Thibault V.C.Rouen 76 + 04:35
118 Heron Antonin Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 04:35
119 Grolier Lucas Vendée U + 04:35
120 Sheehan Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 05:33
121 Leijnse Enzo Development Team DSM + 05:43
122 Holm Albert Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 08:06
123 Jussaume Tristan Aevolo + 08:06
124 Clemencio Raphael Switzerland + 08:16
125 Pickrell Riley Israel Cycling Academy + 08:16
126 Redmann Sven Germany + 08:16
127 Tuscano Alessandro Bingoal-WB Development Team + 08:49
128 Cornu Benjamin Normandie + 08:49
129 Jacques Lucas Bingoal-WB Development Team + 08:49
130 Desmortreux Martin Normandie + 08:49
131 Vermeltfoort Coen VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 10:00
132 Chauvin Tom Normandie + 10:23
133 Bieler Dominik Switzerland + 11:37
134 Vogel Alex Switzerland + 11:37
135 Michel Simon Philippe Wagner Cycling + 11:37
136 Shipley Gabriel Aevolo + 11:37
137 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 13:15
138 Cordon Paul V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 13:15
139 Babor Daniel Elkov-Kasper + 15:05
140 Houcke Killyan C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 16:11
141 Feuerhelm Luke Aevolo + 20:57
142 Czasa Moritz Germany + 25:45
143 Duric Dorde Philippe Wagner Cycling + 25:45
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Le Berre Mathis Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 03:41:29
2 Rapiteau Florian Laval Cyclisme 53 + 13
3 Bonnet Thomas Vendée U + 29
4 Chrétien Charles-Etienne Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 29
5 Peltonen Ukko Global 6 Cycling + 35
6 Plowright Jensen Groupama-FDJ Conti + 36
7 Penhoët Paul Groupama-FDJ Conti + 36
8 Van Uden Casper Development Team DSM + 36
9 Fernandez Miguel Angel Global 6 Cycling + 36
10 Mahoudo Nolann V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 36
11 Van Boven Luca Lotto Soudal U23 + 36
12 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 36
13 Nielsen Sebastian Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 36
14 Lamperti Luke Trinity Racing + 36
15 Jeannière Emilien Vendée U + 36
16 Dauphin Florian V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 36
17 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 + 36
18 Slock Liam Lotto Soudal U23 + 36
19 Goeman Andreas Tarteletto-Isorex + 36
20 Haest Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 36
21 Knudsen Oliver Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 36
22 Desal Cériel Bingoal-WB Development Team + 36
23 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 36
24 Marthe Nicolas C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 36
25 Van Der Beken Aaron Lotto Soudal U23 + 36
26 Avoine Kévin C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 36
27 Hajek Alexander Trinity Racing + 36
28 Corvaisier Antonin Vendée U + 36
29 Le Clech Lomig Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 36
30 Naberman Tim Development Team DSM + 36
31 Vandepitte Nathan Bingoal-WB Development Team + 36
32 Costiou Ewen Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 36
33 D'Hervez Thibault Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 36
34 Gee Derek Israel Cycling Academy + 36
35 Larsen Mathias Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 36
36 De Jong Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 36
37 Dauschy Guillaume Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 36
38 Boniface Lucas Vendée U + 36
39 Broex Victor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 36
40 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 36
41 Acosta Thomas Philippe Wagner Cycling + 36
42 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 36
43 Tulner Rens Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 36
44 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 36
45 Bittner Pavel Development Team DSM + 36
46 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 36
47 Habets Jordan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 36
48 Plamondon Robin Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 36
49 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy + 36
50 Quarterman Charlie Philippe Wagner Cycling + 36
51 Puppio Antonio Israel Cycling Academy + 36
52 Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 36
53 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 36
54 Johnson Cooper Aevolo + 36
55 Malle Nicolas Normandie + 36
56 Lambrecht Michiel Bingoal-WB Development Team + 36
57 Juneau Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 36
58 Declerck Jelle Bingoal-WB Development Team + 36
59 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 36
60 Mitri James Global 6 Cycling + 36
61 Hailemichael Mulu Global 6 Cycling + 36
62 Roesems Siebe Trinity Racing + 36
63 Dransart Maxime Laval Cyclisme 53 + 36
64 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin V.C.Rouen 76 + 36
65 Hamon Nicolas C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 36
66 Boichis Adrien Trinity Racing + 36
67 Rivard Nicolas Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 48
68 Huys Branko Lotto Soudal U23 + 48
69 Artz Huub Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 48
70 Mackellar Alastair Israel Cycling Academy + 48
71 Larmet Ilan V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 48
72 George Alfie Vendée U + 01:19
73 Rees Oliver Trinity Racing + 01:24
74 Veistroffer Baptiste V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 01:24
75 Simon Yohann Normandie + 01:37
76 Gullickson Leo Aevolo + 01:45
77 Baak Jord VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:45
78 Decker Enzo Bike Aid + 01:45
79 Théot Killian C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 01:45
80 Ridel Damien Laval Cyclisme 53 + 01:45
81 De Rooij Jesse Bike Aid + 02:46
82 Lund Andresen Tobias Development Team DSM + 02:56
83 McDonald Brody Aevolo + 02:56
84 Le Pennec Guerand V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 03:14
85 Eddy Patrick Development Team DSM + 03:17
86 Rice Matthew Lotto Soudal U23 + 03:33
87 Oosthuizen Jason V.C.Rouen 76 + 04:09
88 Carlot Matéo V.C.Rouen 76 + 04:35
89 Valognes Thibault V.C.Rouen 76 + 04:35
90 Heron Antonin Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 04:35
91 Grolier Lucas Vendée U + 04:35
92 Sheehan Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 05:33
93 Leijnse Enzo Development Team DSM + 05:43
94 Holm Albert Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 08:06
95 Jussaume Tristan Aevolo + 08:06
96 Pickrell Riley Israel Cycling Academy + 08:16
97 Redmann Sven Germany + 08:16
98 Tuscano Alessandro Bingoal-WB Development Team + 08:49
99 Cornu Benjamin Normandie + 08:49
100 Jacques Lucas Bingoal-WB Development Team + 08:49
101 Desmortreux Martin Normandie + 08:49
102 Chauvin Tom Normandie + 10:23
103 Bieler Dominik Switzerland + 11:37
104 Vogel Alex Switzerland + 11:37
105 Michel Simon Philippe Wagner Cycling + 11:37
106 Shipley Gabriel Aevolo + 11:37
107 Cordon Paul V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 13:15
108 Babor Daniel Elkov-Kasper + 15:05
109 Houcke Killyan C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 16:11
110 Feuerhelm Luke Aevolo + 20:57
111 Czasa Moritz Germany + 25:45
112 Duric Dorde Philippe Wagner Cycling + 25:45
Pos Team Time
1 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 11:05:55
2 Laval Cyclisme 53 + 04
3 Vendée U + 17
4 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 17
5 Groupama-FDJ Conti + 20
6 Lotto Soudal U23 + 20
7 Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 20
8 Development Team DSM + 20
9 Elkov-Kasper + 20
10 VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 20
11 Global 6 Cycling + 20
12 Trinity Racing + 20
13 C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 20
14 Tarteletto-Isorex + 20
15 Bingoal-WB Development Team + 20
16 Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 20
17 V.C.Rouen 76 + 20
18 Israel Cycling Academy + 20
19 Bike Aid + 20
20 Philippe Wagner Cycling + 20
21 V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 32
22 Normandie + 01:21
23 Aevolo + 03:49
24 Switzerland + 09:09
25 Germany + 35:47

Information