Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Tour de Normandie
UCI, Stage race, 25th -31st March 2019, France
Race info
Results
Stage profiles
Startlist
History
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1959
1958
1957
1956
1939
1933
GC
Youth
Points
Mountain
Sprint
Combination
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Stage: 06
Stage: 07
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Canada
Czechia
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
Hungary
Ireland
Italy
Latvia
Luxembourg
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
USA
Teams
Arapahoe Resources - BMC
C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
Continental Groupama-FDJ
Elkov - Author
IAM Excelsior
Joker Fuel of Norway
Leopard Pro Cycling
Lotto - Soudal U23
Madison - Genesis
Metec - TKH
Riwal Readynez Cycling
SEG Racing Academy
Tarteletto - Isorex
Team Coloquick
Team Coop
Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team Vorarlberg Santic
Team Waoo
Uno-X Norwegian DT
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
V.C.Rouen 76
Vendée U
Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Points
01
Scaroni
Cristian
1997
Continental Groupama-FDJ
42
02
O'Mahony
Darragh
1997
C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
28
03
Inkelaar
Kevin
1997
Continental Groupama-FDJ
15
04
Kongstad
Tobias
1996
Riwal Readynez Cycling
13
05
Stockman
Abram
1996
Tarteletto - Isorex
12
06
Goossens
Kobe
1996
Lotto - Soudal U23
11
07
Lübbers
Dorian
1997
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
11
08
Rekita
Szymon
1994
Leopard Pro Cycling
10
09
Bacon
Romain
1990
C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
10
10
Abrahamsen
Jonas
1995
Uno-X Norwegian DT
9
11
Lemoine
Gaëtan
1995
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
9
12
Van Breussegem
Elias
1992
Tarteletto - Isorex
8
13
Oien
Justin
1995
Arapahoe Resources - BMC
8
14
Clemmensen
Silas
1996
Team Waoo
6
15
Van Den Brande
Julien
1995
Tarteletto - Isorex
6
16
Rivière
David
1995
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
5
17
Langballe
Johan
1999
Team Waoo
5
18
Saint-Martin
Clément
1991
V.C.Rouen 76
5
19
Pellaud
Simon
1992
IAM Excelsior
5
20
Veyhe
Torkil
1990
Riwal Readynez Cycling
4
21
Forfang
Ole
1995
Joker Fuel of Norway
3
22
Thalmann
Roland
1993
Team Vorarlberg Santic
3
23
Maas
Jan
1996
Leopard Pro Cycling
3
24
Moniquet
Sylvain
1998
Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo
3
25
Watrelot
Jean-Lou
1997
V.C.Rouen 76
3
26
Krul
Stef
1995
Metec - TKH
2
27
Swift
Connor
1995
Madison - Genesis
2
28
Lukkedal
Øivind
1994
Joker Fuel of Norway
2
29
Hugger
Jan
1998
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
2
30
Putt
Tanner
1992
Arapahoe Resources - BMC
2
31
Resell
Erik
1996
Uno-X Norwegian DT
2
32
Van Dalen
Jason
1994
Metec - TKH
2
33
Kankovsky
Alois
1983
Elkov - Author
2
34
Boivin
Maël
1996
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
2
35
McEvoy
Jonathan
1989
Madison - Genesis
2
36
Guicheteau
Quentin
1997
Team U Nantes Atlantique
2
37
Hoem
Bjørn Tore
1991
Joker Fuel of Norway
1
38
Guglielmi
Simon
1997
Continental Groupama-FDJ
1
39
Cornu
Jérémy
1991
Team U Nantes Atlantique
1
40
Nonnez
Théo
1999
Continental Groupama-FDJ
1
41
Vangstad
Andreas
1992
Joker Fuel of Norway
1
42
Jacobs
Johan
1997
Lotto - Soudal U23
1
Information
Tour de Normandie
France
25th -31st March 2019
2.2