Tour de Normandie - 2013

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Thomas Scully Team Raleigh 04:39
02 Alexis Gougeard - + 01
03 Bryan Nauleau - + 02
04 Fredrik Ludvigsson Team People4you - Unaas Cyc. + 02
05 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier - + 03
06 Rick Zabel Rabobank DT + 03
07 Silvan Dillier LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas + 03
08 Olivier Pardini Verandas Willems + 03
09 Maxim Pokidov Itera - Katusha + 04
10 Fabio Silvestre Leopard - Trek CT + 05
11 Renaud Dion Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 05
12 Ivar Slik Rabobank DT + 05
13 André Steensen Team Cult Energy + 06
14 Julien Guay - + 07
15 Taylor Eisenhart LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas + 07
16 James McLaughlin - + 07
17 Jeroen Hoorne - + 07
18 Maxim Razumov Itera - Katusha + 07
19 Alexander Gingsjö Team People4you - Unaas Cyc. + 08
20 Romain Guillemois - + 08
21 Tino Thömel Team NSP - Ghost + 08
22 Roman Semyonov Continental Team Astana + 09
23 Jakub Novak LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas + 09
24 Cyrille Patoux Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 10
25 Julien Morice - + 10
26 Niels Vandyck Verandas Willems + 10
27 Jimmy Turgis - + 10
28 Stefan Küng LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas + 10
30 Philip Lindau Team People4you - Unaas Cyc. + 11
31 Steven Tronet BigMat - Auber 93 + 11
32 Lachlan Norris Team Raleigh + 11
33 Markus Fothen Team NSP - Ghost + 11
34 Richard Handley Rapha Condor JLT + 12
35 Jens Wallays EFC - Omega Pharma - Quickstep + 12
36 Christoph Pfingsten Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks + 12
37 Bas Stamsnijder Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks + 12
38 Vegard Stake Laengen Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 12
39 Coen Vermeltfoort Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks + 13
40 Reidar Borgersen Joker Merida + 13
41 Taruia Krainer - + 14
42 Ilya Davidenok Continental Team Astana + 14
43 Florent Gougeard - + 14
44 Troels Vinther Team Cult Energy + 14
45 Maxime Renault - + 15
46 Michael Olsson Team People4you - Unaas Cyc. + 15
47 Nick Van der Lijke Rabobank DT + 15
48 Erwan Brenterch - + 15
49 Anthony Charteau Team Europcar + 16
50 Christer Jensen Joker Merida + 16
51 Alo Jakin - + 16
52 Vegard Breen Joker Merida + 17
53 Dylan Van Baarle Rabobank DT + 17
54 Jesper Hansen Team Cult Energy + 17
55 Aaron Buggle Rapha Condor JLT + 17
56 Fabien Bacquet BigMat - Auber 93 + 18
57 Kristoffer Skjerping Joker Merida + 18
58 Josh Atkins - + 18
59 Gerry Druyts - + 18
60 Pit Schlechter Leopard - Trek CT + 18
61 Emmanuel Keo - + 19
62 Edward Laverack Rapha Condor JLT + 19
63 Maxime Le Montagner Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 19
64 Patrick Clausen Team Cult Energy + 19
65 Sergey Nikolaev Itera - Katusha + 19
66 Loic Vliegen LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas + 19
67 David Boutville - + 20
68 Daniel Klemme Leopard - Trek CT + 20
69 Dimitri Le Boulch BigMat - Auber 93 + 20
70 Jérémy Cornu - + 20
71 Magnus Cort Team Cult Energy + 20
72 Anthony Mira - + 20
73 Julien Duval Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 21
74 Michael Valgren Team Cult Energy + 21
75 Kristian House Rapha Condor JLT + 21
76 Michal Olejnik - + 21
77 Ronan Van Zandbeek Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks + 22
78 Alexandre Lemair - + 22
79 Gaël Malacarne Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 22
80 Michael Cuming Rapha Condor JLT + 22
81 Guillaume Faucon BigMat - Auber 93 + 22
82 Alexander Ryabkin Itera - Katusha + 23
83 Sébastien Duret Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 23
84 Tony Hurel Team Europcar + 23
85 Tom Devriendt - + 23
86 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks + 23
87 Abdraimzhan Ishanov Continental Team Astana + 23
88 Martin Mortensen Concordia Forskning + 23
89 Benoît Jarrier Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 24
90 Ignazio Moser LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas + 24
91 Sondre Sørtveit Joker Merida + 24
92 Christophe Kern Team Europcar + 25
93 Kevin Thome Verandas Willems + 25
94 Alexandre Blain Team Raleigh + 25
95 Mats Boeve Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks + 25
96 Christopher De Souza - + 26
97 Perrig Quemeneur Team Europcar + 26
98 Floris Smeyers Verandas Willems + 26
99 Rene Hooghiemster Team NSP - Ghost + 26
100 Jean-Marc Bideau Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 27
101 Mark Christian Team Raleigh + 27
102 Robert Pölder Team People4you - Unaas Cyc. + 27
103 Mathieu Drujon BigMat - Auber 93 + 27
104 Franck Bouyer Team Europcar + 27
105 Natnael Berhane Team Europcar + 27
106 Zhandos Bizhigitov Continental Team Astana + 28
107 Eric Berthou Team Raleigh + 28
108 Daan Myngheer - + 28
109 Jacob Fiedler Team NSP - Ghost + 28
110 Marc Fournier - + 29
111 Fabien Taillefer - + 29
112 Marco Benfatto Continental Team Astana + 30
113 Marco Minnaard Rabobank DT + 30
114 Lars Andersson Concordia Forskning + 31
115 Maxwell Durtschi - + 31
116 Sebastian Forke Team NSP - Ghost + 31
117 Eugenio Alafaci Leopard - Trek CT + 31
118 Igor Frolov Itera - Katusha + 31
119 Tilegen Maidos Continental Team Astana + 32
120 Mikkel Mortensen Concordia Forskning + 33
121 Tomasz Olejnik - + 33
122 Gert Lodewijks Verandas Willems + 33
123 Flavien Maurelet - + 33
124 Loïc Desriac Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 33
125 Luke Grivell-Mellor Rapha Condor JLT + 34
126 Jo Kogstad Ringheim Team People4you - Unaas Cyc. + 34
127 Viktor Shmalko Itera - Katusha + 35
128 Kasper Klostergaard Concordia Forskning + 35
129 Jasper Bovenhuis Rabobank DT + 36
130 Piero Baffi Leopard - Trek CT + 37
131 Cédric Delaplace Sojasun espoir - ACNC + 37
132 Stian Remme Joker Merida + 38
133 Kevin Lalouette Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 38
134 Rudy Kowalski Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 39
135 Jeremy Morel - + 40
136 Tim Kerkhof - + 40
137 Michael Stevenson Concordia Forskning + 42
138 Romain Delalot - + 42
139 Ludwig Laffille - + 42
140 Christopher Stevenson Concordia Forskning + 43
141 Oliver Poppe Verandas Willems + 44
142 Leo Menville Team NSP - Ghost + 47
143 Richard Lang Team Raleigh + 50
144 Romain Bacon BigMat - Auber 93 + 55
Information
Nation France
Date 18th March
Where St. Lo -> St. Lo
What Prologue
Distance 3 km
Leader T.Scully
Youth T.Scully
Mountain I.Slik
Other
Embed Results