Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2013 Tour de Normandie

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

General Youth Points Mountain

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC
01 Silvan Dillier 1990 - 23:15:4350
02 Alexandre Blain 1981 Team Raleigh + 0340
03 Dylan Van Baarle 1992 Rabobank DT + 0830
04 Fabio Silvestre 1990 Leopard - Trek CT + 2525
05 Fredrik Ludvigsson 1994 Team People4you - Unaas Cyc. + 3223
06 Jesper Hansen 1990 Team Cult Energy + 3520
07 Tony Hurel 1987 Team Europcar + 4218
08 Renaud Dion 1978 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 4316
09 Michael Olsson 1986 Team People4you - Unaas Cyc. + 4915
10 Thomas Scully 1990 Team Raleigh + 4913
11 Julien Duval 1990 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 5112
12 Sergey Nikolaev 1988 Itera - Katusha + 5811
13 Alo Jakin 1986 - + 1:0010
14 Nick van der Lijke 1991 Rabobank DT + 1:019
15 Gerry Druyts 1991 - + 1:088
16 Martin Mortensen 1984 Concordia Forskning + 1:098
17 Eugenio Alafaci 1990 Leopard - Trek CT + 1:277
18 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier 1993 - + 1:317
19 Tomasz Olejnik 1985 - + 1:476
20 Michael Valgren 1992 Team Cult Energy + 1:516
21 Kasper Klostergaard 1983 Concordia Forskning + 1:595
22 Michal Olejnik 1980 - + 2:035
23 Gaël Malacarne 1986 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 2:084
24 Cyrille Patoux 1985 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 2:174
25 Franck Bouyer 1974 Team Europcar + 2:293
26 Jérémy Cornu 1991 - + 2:463
27 Erwan Brenterch 1986 - + 3:022
28 Ivar Slik 1993 Rabobank DT + 3:422
29 Tino Thömel 1988 Team NSP - Ghost + 3:501
30 Guillaume Faucon 1986 BigMat - Auber 93 + 3:501
31 Roman Semyonov 1993 Continental Team Astana + 4:12
32 Christoph Pfingsten 1987 Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks + 4:33
33 Stefan Küng 1993 - + 4:46
34 Jean-Marc Bideau 1984 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 4:56
35 Mathieu Drujon 1983 BigMat - Auber 93 + 5:05
36 Vegard Breen 1990 Joker Merida + 5:12
37 Christer Jensen 1990 Joker Merida + 5:26
38 Maxime Renault 1990 - + 5:36
39 Romain Guillemois 1991 - + 5:53
40 Vegard Stake Laengen 1989 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 6:26
41 Rick Zabel 1993 Rabobank DT + 7:51
42 Maxime Le Montagner 1991 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 8:02
43 Christopher De Souza 1989 - + 8:03
44 Benoît Jarrier 1989 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 8:30
45 Dimitri Le Boulch 1989 BigMat - Auber 93 + 8:41
46 Zhandos Bizhigitov 1991 Continental Team Astana + 8:47
47 Floris Smeyers 1990 Verandas Willems + 8:53
48 Marco Minnaard 1989 Rabobank DT + 10:08
49 Luke Grivell-Mellor 1993 Rapha Condor JLT + 10:29
50 Tim Kerkhof 1993 - + 10:45
51 Julien Morice 1991 - + 11:04
52 David Boutville 1988 - + 12:49
53 Loic Vliegen 1993 - + 13:42
54 Reidar Borgersen 1980 Joker Merida + 15:00
55 Jakub Novak 1990 - + 15:21
56 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven 1990 Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks + 16:42
57 Stian Remme 1982 Joker Merida + 19:44
58 Marco Benfatto 1988 Continental Team Astana + 20:04
59 Troels Vinther 1987 Team Cult Energy + 21:49
60 Jacob Fiedler 1987 Team NSP - Ghost + 23:00
61 Leo Menville 1988 Team NSP - Ghost + 23:53
62 Magnus Cort 1993 Team Cult Energy + 25:23
63 Jimmy Turgis 1991 - + 25:58
64 Natnael Berhane 1991 Team Europcar + 27:33
65 Lars Andersson 1988 Concordia Forskning + 28:31
66 Natnael Berhane 1991 Team Europcar + 28:57
67 Jeroen Hoorne 1988 - + 29:00
68 Maxim Pokidov 1989 Itera - Katusha + 29:04
69 Perrig Quemeneur 1984 Team Europcar + 29:30
70 Niels Vandyck 1990 Verandas Willems + 30:08
71 Eric Berthou 1980 Team Raleigh + 31:12
72 Maxim Razumov 1990 Itera - Katusha + 31:13
73 James McLaughlin 1990 - + 31:22
74 Sondre Sørtveit 1988 Joker Merida + 32:10
75 Kristian House 1979 Rapha Condor JLT + 32:12
76 Tilegen Maidos 1993 Continental Team Astana + 32:20
77 Taruia Krainer 1991 - + 34:28
78 Mikkel Mortensen 1988 Concordia Forskning + 34:31
79 Anthony Charteau 1979 Team Europcar + 34:57
80 Markus Fothen 1981 Team NSP - Ghost + 35:47
81 Jeremy Morel 1991 - + 36:07
82 Romain Bacon 1990 BigMat - Auber 93 + 36:20
83 Michael Cuming 1990 Rapha Condor JLT + 36:31
84 Ilya Davidenok 1992 Continental Team Astana + 36:32
85 Daniel Klemme 1991 Leopard - Trek CT + 38:02
86 Richard Lang 1989 Team Raleigh + 38:32
87 Patrick Clausen 1990 Team Cult Energy + 39:39
88 Mark Christian 1990 Team Raleigh + 40:16
89 Cédric Delaplace 1992 - + 41:04
90 Josh Atkins 1992 - + 42:39
91 Lachlan Norris 1987 Team Raleigh + 43:26
92 Sebastian Forke 1987 Team NSP - Ghost + 43:35
93 Aaron Buggle 1990 Rapha Condor JLT + 43:48
94 Piero Baffi 1990 Leopard - Trek CT + 44:52
95 Robert Pölder 1991 Team People4you - Unaas Cyc. + 44:56
96 Pit Schlechter 1990 Leopard - Trek CT + 45:03
97 Igor Frolov 1990 Itera - Katusha + 45:25
98 Bas Stamsnijder 1989 Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks + 45:51
99 Christopher Stevenson 1982 Concordia Forskning + 49:45
100 Ignazio Moser 1992 - + 51:21
101 Coen Vermeltfoort 1988 Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks + 51:27
102 Rene Hooghiemster 1986 Team NSP - Ghost + 51:48
103 Abdraimzhan Ishanov 1990 Continental Team Astana + 52:17
104 Edward Laverack 1994 Rapha Condor JLT + 53:13
105 Oliver Poppe 1992 Verandas Willems + 1:03:16
106 Gert Lodewijks 1992 Verandas Willems + 1:05:29
DNF Romain Delalot 1991 -
DNF Tom Devriendt 1991 -
DNF Taylor Eisenhart 1994 -
DNF Marc Fournier 1994 -
DNF Alexis Gougeard 1993 -
DNF Florent Gougeard 1989 -
DNF Julien Guay 1986 -
DNF Emmanuel Keo 1991 -
DNF Ludwig Laffille 1992 -
DNF Alexandre Lemair 1988 -
DNF Flavien Maurelet 1991 -
DNF Anthony Mira 1992 -
DNF Daan Myngheer 1993 -
DNF Bryan Nauleau 1988 -
DNF Fabien Taillefer 1989 -
DNF Anthony Turgis 1994 -
DNF Jens Wallays 1992 -
DNF Fabien Bacquet 1986 BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Steven Tronet 1986 BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Sébastien Duret 1980 Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF Michael Stevenson 1984 Concordia Forskning
DNF Mats Boeve 1990 Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF Ronan Van Zandbeek 1988 Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF Viktor Shmalko 1990 Itera - Katusha
DNF Kristoffer Skjerping 1993 Joker Merida
DNF Maxwell Durtschi 1991 Leopard - Trek CT
DNF Jasper Bovenhuis 1991 Rabobank DT
DNF Richard Handley 1990 Rapha Condor JLT
DNF Loïc Desriac 1989 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Rudy Kowalski 1990 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Kevin Lalouette 1984 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Alexander Rybakov 1988 RusVelo
DNF André Steensen 1987 Team Cult Energy
DNF Christophe Kern 1981 Team Europcar
DNF Alexander Gingsjö 1980 Team People4you - Unaas Cyc.
DNF Philip Lindau 1991 Team People4you - Unaas Cyc.
DNF Jo Kogstad Ringheim 1991 Team People4you - Unaas Cyc.
DNF Kevin Thome 1989 Verandas Willems

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Tour de Normandie
France - March 18th-24th
Classification 2.2