Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Tour de Normandie | 2013 Results

Information Results Stages

Main page

Overall Youth Points Mountain

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Silvan Dillier - 23:15:43
02 Alexandre Blain Team Raleigh + 03
03 Dylan Van Baarle Rabobank DT + 08
04 Fabio Silvestre Leopard - Trek CT + 25
05 Fredrik Ludvigsson Team People4you - Unaas Cyc. + 32
06 Jesper Hansen Team Cult Energy + 35
07 Tony Hurel Team Europcar + 42
08 Renaud Dion Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 43
09 Michael Olsson Team People4you - Unaas Cyc. + 49
10 Thomas Scully Team Raleigh + 49
11 Julien Duval Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 51
12 Sergey Nikolaev Itera - Katusha + 58
13 Alo Jakin - + 1:00
14 Nick Van der Lijke Rabobank DT + 1:01
15 Gerry Druyts - + 1:08
16 Martin Mortensen Concordia Forskning + 1:09
17 Eugenio Alafaci Leopard - Trek CT + 1:27
18 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier - + 1:31
19 Tomasz Olejnik - + 1:47
20 Michael Valgren Team Cult Energy + 1:51
21 Kasper Klostergaard Concordia Forskning + 1:59
22 Michal Olejnik - + 2:03
23 Gaël Malacarne Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 2:08
24 Cyrille Patoux Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 2:17
25 Franck Bouyer Team Europcar + 2:29
26 Jérémy Cornu - + 2:46
27 Erwan Brenterch - + 3:02
28 Ivar Slik Rabobank DT + 3:42
29 Tino Thömel Team NSP - Ghost + 3:50
30 Guillaume Faucon BigMat - Auber 93 + 3:50
31 Roman Semyonov Continental Team Astana + 4:12
32 Christoph Pfingsten Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks + 4:33
33 Stefan Küng - + 4:46
34 Jean-Marc Bideau Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 4:56
35 Mathieu Drujon BigMat - Auber 93 + 5:05
36 Vegard Breen Joker Merida + 5:12
37 Christer Jensen Joker Merida + 5:26
38 Maxime Renault - + 5:36
39 Romain Guillemois - + 5:53
40 Vegard Stake Laengen Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 6:26
41 Rick Zabel Rabobank DT + 7:51
42 Maxime Le Montagner Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 8:02
43 Christopher De Souza - + 8:03
44 Benoît Jarrier Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 8:30
45 Dimitri Le Boulch BigMat - Auber 93 + 8:41
46 Zhandos Bizhigitov Continental Team Astana + 8:47
47 Floris Smeyers Verandas Willems + 8:53
48 Marco Minnaard Rabobank DT + 10:08
49 Luke Grivell-Mellor Rapha Condor JLT + 10:29
50 Tim Kerkhof - + 10:45
51 Julien Morice - + 11:04
52 David Boutville - + 12:49
53 Loic Vliegen - + 13:42
54 Reidar Borgersen Joker Merida + 15:00
55 Jakub Novak - + 15:21
56 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks + 16:42
57 Stian Remme Joker Merida + 19:44
58 Marco Benfatto Continental Team Astana + 20:04
59 Troels Vinther Team Cult Energy + 21:49
60 Jacob Fiedler Team NSP - Ghost + 23:00
61 Leo Menville Team NSP - Ghost + 23:53
62 Magnus Cort Team Cult Energy + 25:23
63 Jimmy Turgis - + 25:58
64 Natnael Berhane Team Europcar + 27:33
65 Lars Andersson Concordia Forskning + 28:31
66 Natnael Berhane Team Europcar + 28:57
67 Jeroen Hoorne - + 29:00
68 Maxim Pokidov Itera - Katusha + 29:04
69 Perrig Quemeneur Team Europcar + 29:30
70 Niels Vandyck Verandas Willems + 30:08
71 Eric Berthou Team Raleigh + 31:12
72 Maxim Razumov Itera - Katusha + 31:13
73 James McLaughlin - + 31:22
74 Sondre Sørtveit Joker Merida + 32:10
75 Kristian House Rapha Condor JLT + 32:12
76 Tilegen Maidos Continental Team Astana + 32:20
77 Taruia Krainer - + 34:28
78 Mikkel Mortensen Concordia Forskning + 34:31
79 Anthony Charteau Team Europcar + 34:57
80 Markus Fothen Team NSP - Ghost + 35:47
81 Jeremy Morel - + 36:07
82 Romain Bacon BigMat - Auber 93 + 36:20
83 Michael Cuming Rapha Condor JLT + 36:31
84 Ilya Davidenok Continental Team Astana + 36:32
85 Daniel Klemme Leopard - Trek CT + 38:02
86 Richard Lang Team Raleigh + 38:32
87 Patrick Clausen Team Cult Energy + 39:39
88 Mark Christian Team Raleigh + 40:16
89 Cédric Delaplace - + 41:04
90 Josh Atkins - + 42:39
91 Lachlan Norris Team Raleigh + 43:26
92 Sebastian Forke Team NSP - Ghost + 43:35
93 Aaron Buggle Rapha Condor JLT + 43:48
94 Piero Baffi Leopard - Trek CT + 44:52
95 Robert Pölder Team People4you - Unaas Cyc. + 44:56
96 Pit Schlechter Leopard - Trek CT + 45:03
97 Igor Frolov Itera - Katusha + 45:25
98 Bas Stamsnijder Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks + 45:51
99 Christopher Stevenson Concordia Forskning + 49:45
100 Ignazio Moser - + 51:21
101 Coen Vermeltfoort Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks + 51:27
102 Rene Hooghiemster Team NSP - Ghost + 51:48
103 Abdraimzhan Ishanov Continental Team Astana + 52:17
104 Edward Laverack Rapha Condor JLT + 53:13
105 Oliver Poppe Verandas Willems + 1:03:16
106 Gert Lodewijks Verandas Willems + 1:05:29
DNF Romain Delalot -
DNF Tom Devriendt -
DNF Taylor Eisenhart -
DNF Marc Fournier -
DNF Alexis Gougeard -
DNF Florent Gougeard -
DNF Julien Guay -
DNF Emmanuel Keo -
DNF Ludwig Laffille -
DNF Alexandre Lemair -
DNF Flavien Maurelet -
DNF Anthony Mira -
DNF Daan Myngheer -
DNF Bryan Nauleau -
DNF Fabien Taillefer -
DNF Anthony Turgis -
DNF Jens Wallays -
DNF Fabien Bacquet BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Steven Tronet BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Sébastien Duret Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF Michael Stevenson Concordia Forskning
DNF Mats Boeve Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF Ronan Van Zandbeek Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF Viktor Shmalko Itera - Katusha
DNF Kristoffer Skjerping Joker Merida
DNF Maxwell Durtschi Leopard - Trek CT
DNF Jasper Bovenhuis Rabobank DT
DNF Richard Handley Rapha Condor JLT
DNF Loïc Desriac Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Rudy Kowalski Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Kevin Lalouette Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Alexander Rybakov RusVelo
DNF André Steensen Team Cult Energy
DNF Christophe Kern Team Europcar
DNF Alexander Gingsjö Team People4you - Unaas Cyc.
DNF Philip Lindau Team People4you - Unaas Cyc.
DNF Jo Kogstad Ringheim Team People4you - Unaas Cyc.
DNF Kevin Thome Verandas Willems
Information
Nations France
Date March 18th-24th
CAT 2.2