Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

CN Israel RR

Year CAT Links Winner Second Third
2020 CN Results Omer Goldstein Eitan Levi Guy Sagiv
2019 CN Results Guy Sagiv Omer Goldstein Guy Niv
2018 CN Results Roy Goldstein Guy Sagiv Omer Goldstein
2017 CN Results Roy Goldstein Itamar Einhorn Aviv Yechezkel
2016 CN Results Guy Sagiv Aviv Yechezkel Roy Goldstein
2015 CN Results Guy Sagiv Gabay Guy Roy Goldstein
2014 CN Results Niv Libner Anton Mikailov Roy Goldstein
2013 CN Results Yuval Dolin Gabay Guy Guy Sagiv
2012 CN Results Oleg Sergeev Roy Goldstein Eliad Daniel
2011 CN Results Niv Libner Yoav Bar Idan Shapira
2010 CN Results Niv Libner Eyal Rahat Ran Margaliot
2009 CN Results Avichai Greenberg Idan Shapira Niv Libner
2008 CN Results Nati Hortig Amos Wolff Eliad Daniel
2007 CN Results Gal Tsachor Amos Wolff Doron Amitz
2006 CN Results Dor Dviri Gazit Yarden Rotem Ishay
2005 CN Results Maxim Burlutsky Amos Wolff Gazit Yarden
2004 CN Results Dor Dviri Daniel Halstuch Shagi Bental
2003 CN Results Dor Dviri Yuri Levinson Izhak Boygen
2002 CN Results Itay Lifshitz Dror Pekatch Yanai Cohen
2001 CN Results Daniel Halstuch Hidai Bar-Mor Doron Amitz
2000 CN Results Yuval Steinmann Elian Edelson Ido Sirkin
1999 CN Results Izhak Boygen Boris Yezulak Daniel Halstuch
1998 CN Results Yuval Steinmann Izhak Boygen Benjamin Loberant
1997 CN Results Ido Sirkin --
1996 CN Results Ilan Idelson --
1995 CN Results Gadi Anavi --
1994 CN Results Eyal Kutner --
1993 CN Results Ido Sirkin --
1992 CN Results Ami Asayag --
1991 CN Results Lior Krin --
1990 CN Results Charlie Anstis --
1989 CN Results Zoar Rubin Eyal Ansfeld Yehoram Beck
1988 CN Results Yoav Krombi --
1987 CN Results Amos Gery --
1986 CN Results Amos Gery --
1985 CN Results Amos Gery --
1984 CN Results Amos Gery --
1983 CN Results Yehuda Gershony Yoel Gigi Amos Gery
1982 CN Results Yehuda Gershony Yoel Gigi Amos Gery
1981 CN Results Yehuda Gershony Yaakov Hanina Yoel Gigi
1980 CN Results Yehuda Gershony Yaakov Amir Yaakov Hanina
1979 CN Results Yehuda Gershony Avi Bardugo Yaakov Hanina
1978 CN Results Yehuda Gershony Yaakov Hanina Avenr Ben
1977 CN Results Yoel Gigi --
1976 CN Results Yaron Gigi David Ben David Yaish Edri
1975 CN Results Chemi Wolocki --
1974 CN Results Chemi Wolocki Avi Simhovich Meir Ohayon
1973 CN Results Chemi Wolocki --
1972 CN Results Chemi Wolocki Meir Ohayon Elzem Fernand
1971 CN Results Chemi Wolocki --
1970 CN Results Reuven Kinor Chemi Wolocki Yinon Benin
1969 CN Results Reuven Kinor Meir Ohayon Chaim Salomon
1968 CN Results Meir Ohayon Reuven Kinor Yinon Benin
1967 CN Results Meir Ohayon Yoram Dgani Baruch Ackfled
1966 CN Results Meir Ohayon Victor Ohayon Baruch Ackfled
1965 CN Results Henry Ohayon --
1964 CN Results Henry Ohayon --
1963 CN Results Henry Ohayon Yitzchak Rottenberg Victor Ohayon
1962 CN Results Henry Ohayon --
1961 CN Results Henry Ohayon Victor Ohayon Binyamin Ohana
1960 CN Results Itzhak Ben David --
1959 CN Results Henry Ohayon Victor Ohayon Itzhak Ben David
1958 CN Results Shmuel Falic --
1957 CN Results Shlomo Levi --
1955 CN Results Eliezer Taganski --
1954 CN Results Eliezer Taganski --
1953 CN Results Eliezer Taganski --
1952 CN Results Moshe Wiszgoderski --
1951 CN Results Moshe Wiszgoderski --
1950 CN Results Moshe Wiszgoderski --
1949 CN Results Moshe Wiszgoderski --
1948 CN Results Moshe Wiszgoderski --