Right now | Confirmed transfers Cyclo-cross | Results grid

2019 CN Russia ITT

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Artem Ovechkin 1986 Terengganu Cycling Team 50:3050
02 Anton Vorobyev 1990 Gazprom - RusVelo + 1930
03 Artem Nych 1995 Gazprom - RusVelo + 4320
04 Vladislav Kulikov 1996 Gazprom - RusVelo + 5415
05 Petr Rikunov 1997 Gazprom - RusVelo + 1:2010
06 Vladislav Duiunov 1994 Moscow Region + 1:585
07 Aleksander Vlasov 1996 Gazprom - RusVelo + 1:583
08 Evgenii Kudriavtsev 1980 - + 2:263
09 Victor Manakov 1992 Dynamo Moscow + 3:031
10 Andrei Stepanov 1999 Moscow Region + 3:441
11 Timofei Sherstnev 1999 Moscow Region + 3:47
12 Nikita Razumov 1996 Dynamo Moscow + 3:48
13 Mikhail Fokin 1997 - + 4:06
14 Evgenii Kazanov 1998 - + 4:13
15 Ilya Baydikov 1996 Samara Region + 4:19
16 Gleb Kugaevskiy 1999 Tyumen Region + 4:53
17 Dmitriy Borzov 1999 Samara Region + 5:03
18 Sergei Rostovcev 1997 Viris Vigevano + 5:03
19 Vladimir Ilchenko 1996 Marathon Tula CT + 5:10
20 Ildar Arslanov 1994 Gazprom - RusVelo + 5:13
21 Bulat Khalikov 1999 Samara Region + 5:23
22 Sergei Kulikov 1996 Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe + 5:23
23 Evgeny Zverkov 1993 Samara Region + 5:37
24 Sergey Belykh 1990 Udmurt Republic + 5:40
25 Valeriy Fatkullin 1998 Tyumen Region + 5:41
26 Nikolai Potekalo 2000 SSHOR-Korenkova + 5:48
27 Gleb Kosmachev 2000 Tyumen Region + 5:56
28 Sergei Plakushkin 1997 Krasnodar Region + 6:04
29 Ivan Yatsenko 2000 SSHOR-Korenkova + 6:20
30 Nikita Shulchenko 1999 - + 6:28
31 Stanislav Konyaev 1998 Crimea Republic + 6:43
32 Pavel Nichipurenko 1998 - + 6:56
33 Maksim Grishin 1997 Samara Region + 7:06
34 Gleb Moiseev 1984 Tula Region + 7:08
35 Vitaliy Popkov 1983 Crimea Republic + 7:10
36 Arseniy Kryzhanovskiy 1998 Roojai + 7:20
37 Sergey Pudov 1986 Udmurt Republic + 7:57
38 Nikolay Zhurkin 1991 Crimea Republic + 8:04
39 Dmitrii Karasev 1974 - + 8:11
40 Vasiliy Suchkov 1994 Krasnodar Region + 8:21
41 Serguei Kuryanov 2000 Tyumen Region + 8:26
42 Evgeny Naumov 2000 Moscow Region + 8:27
43 Kontantin Asabin 1999 TatNeftVelo Sports School + 8:54
44 Igor Sidorov 1999 Tyumen Region + 9:32
45 Aleksandr Gribanov 1974 Vologda + 9:44
46 Dmitriy Arkhipov 1983 - + 9:46
47 Aleksander Borisov 1997 Samara Region + 9:56
48 Vladislav Zaborsky 1993 Vologda + 10:37
49 Aleksei Piatakov 1986 - + 11:10
50 Aynur Galeev 1998 - + 11:14
51 Nikita Kniazev 1997 Samara Region + 11:16
52 Victor Dolmatov 1999 Samara Region + 15:27
53 Denis Kalashnikov 1996 - + 16:40
54 Pavel Zakharov 1999 - + 28:26
DNS Pavel Alekseev 1970 -
DNS Vladislav Stepanov 1999 TatNeftVelo Sports School
DNF Anton Popov 1999 Dynamo Moscow

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

CN Russia ITT
Russia - Belgorod - June 27th
Classification CN