Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Russia RR
National Championships, One-day race, 1st July 2018, Russia
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Armenia
France
Russia
Ukraine
Uzbekistan
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
UCI
01
Rovny
Ivan
1987
Gazprom - RusVelo
04:20:43
100
02
Porsev
Alexander
1986
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 13
75
03
Frolov
Igor
1990
Moscow Region
+ 41
60
04
Kochetkov
Pavel
1986
Katusha - Alpecin
+ 01:20
50
05
Lagutin
Sergey
1981
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 01:32
40
06
Kozontchuk
Dmitriy
1984
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 02:56
30
07
Kobernyak
Evgeny
1995
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 03:17
20
08
Sivakov
Pavel
1997
Team Sky
+ 03:17
10
09
Arslanov
Ildar
1994
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 03:17
5
10
Foliforov
Alexander
1992
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 04:42
3
11
Grigorev
Aleksandr
1992
Sporting - Tavira
+ 04:42
3
12
Shilov
Sergey
1988
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 04:42
1
13
Shalunov
Evgeny
1992
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 05:03
1
14
Trusov
Nikolai
1985
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 05:04
1
15
Firsanov
Sergey
1982
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 05:04
1
16
Balykin
Ivan
1990
Torku Seker Spor
+ 05:11
17
Boev
Igor
1989
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 05:11
18
Belykh
Sergey
1990
Udmurt Republic
+ 05:11
19
Duiunov
Vladislav
1994
Marathon Tula CT
+ 05:11
20
Vorganov
Eduard
1982
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 05:11
21
Kustadinchev
Roman
1995
DFT Team
+ 06:12
22
Strakhov
Dmitriy
1995
Lokosphinx
+ 06:32
23
Vorobyev
Anton
1990
Moscow Region
+ 09:32
24
Zverkov
Evgeny
1993
Samara Region
+ 10:02
25
Zaborsky
Vladislav
1993
Vologda
+ 10:02
26
Kuznetsov
Vyacheslav
1989
Katusha - Alpecin
+ 10:05
27
Lobanov
Alexsandr
1995
Moscow Region
+ 10:05
28
Rybalkin
Aleksey
1993
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 10:05
29
Nych
Artem
1995
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 10:05
30
Grigoryan
Stepan
1994
Dynamo Moscow
+ 10:55
DNF
Alekseev
Pavel
1970
-
DNF
Nesterov
Anatoliy
-
-
DNF
Popkov
Vitaliy
1983
Crimea Republic
DNF
Zhurkin
Nikolay
1991
Crimea Republic
DNF
Chursin
Pavel
1995
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Maikin
Roman
1990
Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF
Savitsky
Ivan
1992
Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF
Suchkov
Vasiliy
1994
Krasnodar Region
DNF
Arkhipov
Dmitriy
1983
Kursk Region
DNF
Evdokimov
Vitalii
-
Kursk Region
DNF
Karasev
Dmitrii
1974
Kursk Region
DNF
Panov
Aleksandr
1982
Kursk Region
DNF
Manakov
Viktor
1992
Marathon Tula CT
DNF
Mosin
Sergey
1995
Marathon Tula CT
DNF
Kovalev
Evgeniy
1989
Moscow Region
DNF
Ovechkin
Artem
1986
Moscow Region
DNF
Razlutskii
Dmitrii
-
Moscow Region
DNF
Kirzhaykin
Nikita
1993
Omsk Region
DNF
Zotov
Evgeny
1994
Samara Region
DNF
Belkov
Maxim
1985
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Pudov
Sergey
1986
Udmurt Republic
DNF
Moiseev
Gleb
1984
Vologda
Information
Russia RR
Kursk
1st July 2018
CN | 180.0 km