Right now | Confirmed transfers | Vuelta stages | Vuelta startlist | Ladies Tour of Norway | Tour de l'Avenir

2019 CN Austria ITT

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Matthias Brändle 1989 Israel Cycling Academy 34:4550
02 Patrick Gamper 1997 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 5325
03 Johannes Hirschbichler 1993 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 1:1930
04 Markus Wildauer 1998 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 1:2015
05 Patrick Konrad 1991 Bora - Hansgrohe + 1:3120
06 Felix Ritzinger 1996 Maloja Pushbikers + 1:4515
07 Valentin Gotzinger 2000 Maloja Pushbikers + 2:1610
08 Matthias Krizek 1988 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 2:1810
09 Stephan Rabitsch 1991 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 2:205
10 Marco Friedrich 1998 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 2:315
11 Daniel Auer 1994 Maloja Pushbikers + 2:563
12 Tobias Bayer 1999 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 2:593
13 Maximilian Kuen 1992 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 3:023
14 Andreas Hofer 1991 Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team + 3:081
15 Mario Gamper 1999 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 3:14
16 Andreas Graf 1985 Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team + 3:171
17 Ognjen Ilic 1998 WSA KTM Graz + 3:20
18 Christoph Schösswendter 1998 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 3:30
19 Moran Vermeulen 1997 WSA KTM Graz + 3:39
20 Florian Kierner 1999 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 3:46
21 Stefan Taferner 1996 WSA KTM Graz + 4:22
22 Sandro Jenewein 1991 - + 4:28
23 Daniel Federspiel 1987 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 4:39
24 Nils Friedl 1997 WSA KTM Graz + 4:50
25 Felix Gall 1998 Development Team Sunweb + 4:52
26 Jan Koller 1997 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 4:57
27 Stefan Kolb 1997 Maloja Pushbikers + 4:58
28 Dominik Amann 1999 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 5:04
29 Matej Mugerli 1981 - + 5:11
30 Stefan Poll 1986 WSA KTM Graz + 5:12
31 Michael Konczer 1993 ARBÖ-Denzel Bike Friends SZb AS + 5:16
32 Daniel Knapp 1996 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 5:18
33 Timon Loderer 1991 Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team + 5:23
34 Alexander Kreidl - Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 5:33
35 Lukas Winter 1986 - + 5:39
36 Florian Maier 2000 - + 5:41
37 Paul Hopfgartner 1990 ARBÖ Bundesteam + 5:55
38 Julian Gruber 1997 SportLand Niederösterreich Selle + 6:18
39 Christian Rammer - - + 6:35
40 Patrick Dolleschal 1993 Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 8:14
41 Peter Ochsenhofer 1987 Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 8:17
42 Eric Polansek 1992 ARBÖ Bundesteam + 9:36
DNS Alexander Dürager 1984 ARBÖ-Denzel Bike Friends SZb AS
DNS Daniel Geysmayr 1989 Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNS Jakob Reiter 2000 WSA KTM Graz
CN Austria ITT
Austria - Uhr - May 19th
Distance 30 km
Classification CN

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?