Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

CN Austria RR

2016

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Matthias Brändle IAM Cycling 4:43:38
02 Gregor Muhlberger Bora - Argon 18 + 00
03 Michael Gogl Tinkoff + 00
04 Marco Haller Team Katusha + 34
05 Clemens Fankhauser Tirol Cycling Team + 42
06 Stephan Rabitsch Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 1:22
07 Patrick Bosman Tirol Cycling Team + 4:55
08 Lukas Schlemmer WSA - Greenlife + 4:55
09 Tobias Wauch Wibatech - Fuji + 4:55
10 Matthias Krizek Team Roth + 4:55
11 Georg Preidler Team Giant - Alpecin + 4:55
12 Patrick Jäger Team Vorarlberg + 4:55
13 Martin Weiss Tirol Cycling Team + 4:55
14 Patrick Konrad Bora - Argon 18 + 4:55
15 Patrick Gamper Tirol Cycling Team + 4:55
16 Andreas Hofer Hrinkow Advarics + 4:55
17 Gerd Fidler Amplatz - BMC + 4:55
18 Marcel Neuhauser Tirol Cycling Team + 4:55
19 Lukas Dünser ARBÖ Bundesteam + 4:55
20 Matthias Wienerroither Hrinkow Advarics + 4:55
21 Mario Kienzl ARBÖ Bundesteam + 4:55
22 Daniel Auer Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 4:55
23 Jan Sokol WSA - Greenlife + 4:55
24 Andreas Walzel Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 4:55
25 Daniel Katzmayer Tirol Cycling Team + 4:55
26 Daniel Eichinger Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 4:55
27 Hans-Jörg Leopold WSA - Greenlife + 4:55
28 Stefan Denifl [*] IAM Cycling + 4:55
29 Dennis Paulus Tirol Cycling Team + 4:55
30 Maximilian Kuen Amplatz - BMC + 4:55
31 Michael Gaubitzer ARBÖ Bundesteam + 4:55
32 Lukas Possl Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 4:55
33 Andreas Umhaller Amplatz - BMC + 4:55
34 Sebastian Schönberger Tirol Cycling Team + 4:55
35 Daniel Lehner Team Vorarlberg + 4:55
36 Benjamin Brkic Tirol Cycling Team + 4:55
37 Mario Schoibl Amplatz - BMC + 4:55
38 Stefan Etzlstorpfer ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien + 4:55
39 Alexander Wachter Tirol Cycling Team + 4:55
40 Markus Kopfauf WSA - Greenlife + 4:55
41 Stefan Poll WSA - Greenlife + 4:55
42 Josef Benetseder Hrinkow Advarics + 4:55
43 Lukas Zeller Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 4:55
44 Michael Kucher Team Vorarlberg + 4:55
45 Riccardo Zoidl Trek - Segafredo + 4:55
46 Bernhard Eisel Dimension Data + 4:55
47 Lukas Pöstlberger Bora - Argon 18 + 4:55
DNF Dominik Hager -
DNF Maximilian Hammerle -
DNF Klaus Steinkeller -
DNF Stefan Taferner -
DNF Julian Gruber Amplatz - BMC
DNF Lukas Stoiber Amplatz - BMC
DNF Patrick Grasl ARBÖ Bundesteam
DNF Lukas Grünwalder ARBÖ Bundesteam
DNF Paul Hopfgartner ARBÖ Bundesteam
DNF Martin Lesjak ARBÖ Bundesteam
DNF Max Moser ARBÖ Bundesteam
DNF Hanno Steiner ARBÖ Bundesteam
DNF Martin Steiner ARBÖ Bundesteam
DNF Samuel Appeltauer ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
DNF Alexander Dürager ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
DNF Alexander Führer ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
DNF Christian Haas ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
DNF Robert Hodlmoser ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
DNF Michael Konczer ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
DNF Daniel Reiter ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
DNF Wolfgang Tenor ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
DNF Lukas Winter ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
DNF Andreas Graf Hrinkow Advarics
DNF Raphael Hammerschmidt Hrinkow Advarics
DNF Dominik Hrinkow Hrinkow Advarics
DNF Philipp Lang Team Duratec SKR
DNF Peter Ochsenhofer Team Duratec SKR
DNF Eric Polansek Team Duratec SKR
DNF Manuel Schreiber Team Vorarlberg
DNF Thomas Umhaller Team Vorarlberg
DNF Lukas Baumann Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Daniel Knapp Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Marc Obkircher Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Paul Redtenbacher Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Daniel Tschany Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Nils Friedl V.C.La Pomme Marseille
DNF Christian Dallinger WSA - Greenlife
DNF Robin Ratkic WSA - Greenlife
DNF Michael Taferner WSA - Greenlife
Information
Nation Austria - Strasswalchen
Date June 26
Distance 202 km
CAT CN