Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Tour of Taihu Lake | 2019 Start list

Information Results Stages Startlist

Main page

Normal Extended

Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1 Degand, Thomas
2 Kreder, Wesley
3 Vallée, Boris
4 Van Melsen, Kevin
5 Trondsen, Trond Håkon
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
11 Benfatto, Marco
12 Pelucchi, Matteo
13 Spreafico, Matteo
14 Venchiarutti, Nicola
15 Viel, Mattia
Burgos - BH
21 Bol, Jetse
22 Penalver, Manuel
23 Fuentes, Angel
24 Vilela, Ricardo
25 Madrazo, Angel
26 Ezquerra Muela, Jesus
Delko Marseille - Provence
31 Areruya, Joseph
32 Carr, Simon
33 Delettre, Alexandre
34 Filosi, Iuri
35 Jones, Brenton
36 Rochas, Rémy
Israel Cycling Academy
41 Einhorn, Itamar
42 Brändle, Matthias
43 Räim, Mihkel
44 Ben Moshe, Yuval
45 Turek, Daniel
46 Van Winden, Dennis
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
51 Pacioni, Luca
52 Fonzi, Giuseppe
53 Rosa, Massimo
54 Van Empel, Etienne
55 Raggio, Luca
56 Bevilacqua, Mattia
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
61 Cima, Imerio
62 Cima, Damiano
63 Ito, Masakazu
64 Kusaba, Keigo
65 Yoshida, Hayato
66 Nishimura, Hiroki
Team Novo Nordisk
71 Brand, Sam
72 Peron, Andrea
73 Lozano, David
74 Planet, Charles
75 Irvine, Declan
76 Poli, Umberto
Giant Cycling Team
81 Gu, Bingcheng
82 Shi, Hang
83 Chen, Zhiwen
84 Deng, Penghai
85 Li, Jinsong
86 Zhu, Yi
Hengxiang Cycling Team
91 Vosekalns, Andris
92 Miao, Chengshuo
93 Zheng, Zhang
94 Jiang, He
95 Yan, Meng
96 Wang, Junyong
Kunbao Sport Continental CT
101 Yi, Tegele
102 Hou, Weijie
103 Gao, Zifan
104 Zeng, Chao
105 Xue, Guanhua
Medellin
111 Sevilla, Óscar
112 Vargas, Walter
113 Roldan, Weimar
114 Duarte, Fabio
115 Oyola, Robigzon
116 Tejada, Harold
Memil Pro Cycling
121 Volkers, Samuel
122 Eefting, Roy
123 Bergström, Erik
124 Bradbury, Edmund
125 Chen, Chien Liang
126 Walters, Bailey
Minsk Cycling Club
131 Papok, Siarhei
132 Vorganov, Eduard
133 Maikin, Roman
134 Samoilau, Branislau
135 Strokau, Vasili
136 Mazur, Dzianis
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
141 Bouglas, Georgios
142 Qiao, Feng
143 Shnyrko, Aliaksei
144 Bai, Li Jun
145 Li, Daihou
Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
151 Liu, Hao
152 Yin, Xiaolei
153 Yu, Ze
154 Huang, Wenbo
155 Wang, Junnan
St. George Continental
161 Cavanagh, Ryan
162 Hubbard, Thomas
163 Kennett, Dylan
164 Quick, Blake
165 Vink, Michael
166 Zenovich, Matthew
Team Sapura Cycling
171 Zakaria, Akmal
172 Misbah, Muhshin
173 Mohd Shukri, Muhammad
174 Ozgur, Batuhan
175 Abd Rasim, Mohamad
176 Sabri, Muhamad
Terengganu inc. TSG
181 Othman, Afiq
182 Rosdi, Umardi
183 Zamri, Muhammad
184 Batmunkh, Maral-Erdene
185 Reguigui, Youcef
Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam
192 Marini, Nicolas
193 Sierra, Yecid Arturo
194 Liu, Zisen
195 Li, Hu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
201 To, Cheuk Hei
202 Ng, Pak Hang
203 Choi, Kwan Lok
204 Ho, Kwun Hei
205 Lai, Chun Kin
206 Ng, Sum Lui