Tour of Taihu Lake - 2019

Stage GC

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Kennett Dylan St. George Continental 02:24:3114
02 Räim Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy + 005
03 Reguigui Youcef Terengganu inc. TSG + 003
04 Eefting-Bloem Roy Memil Pro Cycling + 00
05 Vallée Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
06 Pelucchi Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 00
07 Pacioni Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 00
08 Peñalver Manuel Burgos - BH + 00
09 Jones Brenton Delko-Marseille Provence + 00
10 Boúglas Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 00
11 Liu Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 00
12 Peron Andrea Team Novo Nordisk + 00
13 Marini Nicolas Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 00
14 Roldan Weimar Medellin + 00
15 Bevilacqua Mattia Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 00
16 Cima Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 00
17 Bol Jetse Burgos - BH + 00
18 Othman Afiq Terengganu inc. TSG + 00
19 Chen Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team + 00
20 Özgür Batuhan Team Sapura Cycling + 00
21 Cima Imerio Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 00
22 Papok Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club + 00
23 Fuentes Angel Burgos - BH + 00
24 Irvine Declan Team Novo Nordisk + 00
25 Ho Kwun Hei HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00
26 Filosi Iuri Delko-Marseille Provence + 00
27 Zheng Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00
28 Van Winden Dennis Israel Cycling Academy + 00
29 Delettre Alexandre Delko-Marseille Provence + 00
30 Wang Junyong Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00
31 Oyola Robigzon Medellin + 00
32 Choi Kwan Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00
33 Sevilla Oscar Medellin + 00
34 Kreder Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
35 Maikin Roman Minsk Cycling Club + 00
36 Yu Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 00
37 Madrazo Angel Burgos - BH + 00
38 Van Empel Etienne Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 00
39 Bergström Frisk Erik Memil Pro Cycling + 00
40 Chen Chien Liang Memil Pro Cycling + 00
41 Li Hu Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 00
42 Areruya Joseph Delko-Marseille Provence + 00
43 Vink Michael St. George Continental + 00
44 Spreafico Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 00
45 Abd Rasim Mohamad Team Sapura Cycling + 00
46 Quick Blake St. George Continental + 00
47 Venchiarutti Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 00
48 Volkers Samuel Memil Pro Cycling + 00
49 Vosekalns Andris Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00
50 Fonzi Giuseppe Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 00
51 Deng Penghai Giant Cycling Team + 00
52 Trondsen Trond Håkon Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
53 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos - BH + 00
54 Bai Li Jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 00
55 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Team Sapura Cycling + 00
56 Brändle Matthias Israel Cycling Academy + 00
57 Vorganov Eduard Minsk Cycling Club + 00
58 Viel Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 00
59 Qiao Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 00
60 Sabri Muhamad Team Sapura Cycling + 00
61 Rochas Rémy Delko-Marseille Provence + 00
62 Rosa Massimo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 00
63 Planet Charles Team Novo Nordisk + 00
64 Lai Chun Kin HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00
65 Shnyrko Aliaksei Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 00
66 Zhu Yi Giant Cycling Team + 00
67 Ito Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 00
68 Yi Tegele Kunbao Sport Continental CT + 00
69 Einhorn Itamar Israel Cycling Academy + 00
70 Degand Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
71 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel Cycling Academy + 00
72 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team + 00
73 Turek Daniel Israel Cycling Academy + 00
74 Huang Wenbo Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 00
75 Vilela Ricardo Burgos - BH + 00
76 Hou Weijie Kunbao Sport Continental CT + 00
77 Yan Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00
78 Ng Sum Lui HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00
79 Ng Pak Hang HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00
80 Walters Bailey Memil Pro Cycling + 00
81 Brand Sam Team Novo Nordisk + 00
82 Tejada Harold Medellin + 00
83 Lozano David Team Novo Nordisk + 00
84 Van Melsen Kevin Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
85 Zakaria Akmal Team Sapura Cycling + 00
86 Jiang He Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00
87 Liu Hao Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 00
88 Benfatto Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 00
89 Ahmad Zamri Muhammad Terengganu inc. TSG + 00
90 Mazur Dzianis Minsk Cycling Club + 00
91 Misbah Muhshin Al Redha Team Sapura Cycling + 00
92 Miao Chengshuo Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00
93 Zeng Chao Kunbao Sport Continental CT + 00
94 Samoilau Branislau Minsk Cycling Club + 00
95 Batmunkh Maral-Erdene Terengganu inc. TSG + 00
96 Rosdi Umardi Terengganu inc. TSG + 00
97 Duarte Fabio Medellin + 00
98 Vargas Walter Medellin + 00
99 Shi Hang Giant Cycling Team + 00
100 Raggio Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 00
101 Cavanagh Ryan St. George Continental + 00
102 Strokau Vasili Minsk Cycling Club + 00
103 Sierra Yecid Arturo Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 00
104 Li Jinsong Giant Cycling Team + 00
105 Zenovich Matthew St. George Continental + 00
106 Hubbard Thomas St. George Continental + 00
107 Carr Simon Delko-Marseille Provence + 00
108 Li Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 00
109 Kusaba Keigo Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 00
110 Wang Junnan Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 12
111 Nishimura Hiroki Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 12
112 Yoshida Hayato Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 12
113 Bradbury Edmund Memil Pro Cycling + 12
114 Yin Xiaolei Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 12
115 Xue Guanhua Kunbao Sport Continental CT + 18
116 Poli Umberto Team Novo Nordisk + 39
DNF Gao Zifan Kunbao Sport Continental CT
Pos Rider Team Time
1 - Kennett Dylan St. George Continental 06:35:37
2 - Brändle Matthias Israel Cycling Academy + 27
3 3 Räim Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy + 33
4 1 Vink Michael St. George Continental + 35
5 1 Vallée Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 36
6 1 Eefting-Bloem Roy Memil Pro Cycling + 39
7 2 Sevilla Oscar Medellin + 40
8 5 Turek Daniel Israel Cycling Academy + 42
9 1 Cima Imerio Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 42
10 1 Zenovich Matthew St. George Continental + 42
11 1 Cavanagh Ryan St. George Continental + 43
12 1 Quick Blake St. George Continental + 43
13 1 Oyola Robigzon Medellin + 43
14 2 Vargas Walter Medellin + 44
15 - Samoilau Branislau Minsk Cycling Club + 48
16 2 Einhorn Itamar Israel Cycling Academy + 49
17 1 Jones Brenton Delko-Marseille Provence + 49
18 1 Degand Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 51
19 2 Abd Rasim Mohamad Team Sapura Cycling + 51
20 1 Planet Charles Team Novo Nordisk + 51
21 1 Roldan Weimar Medellin + 51
22 - Brand Sam Team Novo Nordisk + 52
23 - Cima Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 52
24 - Boúglas Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 53
25 - Zakaria Akmal Team Sapura Cycling + 54
26 - Papok Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club + 54
27 - Kreder Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 54
28 - Van Melsen Kevin Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 55
29 - Rochas Rémy Delko-Marseille Provence + 55
30 - Peron Andrea Team Novo Nordisk + 56
31 - Bergström Frisk Erik Memil Pro Cycling + 56
32 - Irvine Declan Team Novo Nordisk + 56
33 - Benfatto Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 57
34 - Bai Li Jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 57
35 - Van Winden Dennis Israel Cycling Academy + 58
36 - Pacioni Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 58
37 - Viel Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 58
38 - Duarte Fabio Medellin + 58
39 - Ezquerra Jesus Burgos - BH + 59
40 - Volkers Samuel Memil Pro Cycling + 01:00
41 - Pelucchi Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 01:00
42 - Vosekalns Andris Hengxiang Cycling Team + 01:01
43 1 Venchiarutti Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 01:01
44 1 Hubbard Thomas St. George Continental + 01:01
45 - Spreafico Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 01:02
46 - Van Empel Etienne Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 01:02
47 - Fuentes Angel Burgos - BH + 01:02
48 - Madrazo Angel Burgos - BH + 01:02
49 - Chen Chien Liang Memil Pro Cycling + 01:02
50 - Tejada Harold Medellin + 01:03
51 - Maikin Roman Minsk Cycling Club + 01:03
52 - Lozano David Team Novo Nordisk + 01:04
53 - Yan Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team + 01:04
54 - Raggio Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 01:05
55 - Vilela Ricardo Burgos - BH + 01:05
56 - Batmunkh Maral-Erdene Terengganu inc. TSG + 01:05
57 - Bevilacqua Mattia Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 01:06
58 - Miao Chengshuo Hengxiang Cycling Team + 01:06
59 - Zheng Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team + 01:07
60 - Özgür Batuhan Team Sapura Cycling + 01:07
61 - Fonzi Giuseppe Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 01:07
62 - Shi Hang Giant Cycling Team + 01:08
63 - Yu Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 01:08
64 - Areruya Joseph Delko-Marseille Provence + 01:09
65 - Carr Simon Delko-Marseille Provence + 01:10
66 1 Ng Pak Hang HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 01:11
67 1 Bol Jetse Burgos - BH + 01:11
68 2 Vorganov Eduard Minsk Cycling Club + 01:13
69 2 Kusaba Keigo Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 01:14
70 2 Yi Tegele Kunbao Sport Continental CT + 01:15
71 2 Wang Junyong Hengxiang Cycling Team + 01:15
72 13 Reguigui Youcef Terengganu inc. TSG + 01:15
73 1 Mazur Dzianis Minsk Cycling Club + 01:15
74 1 Strokau Vasili Minsk Cycling Club + 01:16
75 1 Delettre Alexandre Delko-Marseille Provence + 01:16
76 1 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Team Sapura Cycling + 01:16
77 1 Li Jinsong Giant Cycling Team + 01:16
78 1 Ito Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 01:16
79 1 Walters Bailey Memil Pro Cycling + 01:17
80 1 Rosa Massimo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 01:17
81 1 Filosi Iuri Delko-Marseille Provence + 01:17
82 1 Othman Afiq Terengganu inc. TSG + 01:17
83 1 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team + 01:17
84 2 Shnyrko Aliaksei Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 01:21
85 4 Deng Penghai Giant Cycling Team + 01:22
86 4 Marini Nicolas Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 01:23
87 4 Jiang He Hengxiang Cycling Team + 01:23
88 19 Bradbury Edmund Memil Pro Cycling + 01:23
89 3 Li Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 01:25
90 3 Ng Sum Lui HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 01:25
91 3 Sabri Muhamad Team Sapura Cycling + 01:27
92 3 Choi Kwan Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 01:27
93 3 Peñalver Manuel Burgos - BH + 01:27
94 4 Trondsen Trond Håkon Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 01:27
95 4 Sierra Yecid Arturo Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 01:28
96 4 Chen Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team + 01:29
97 4 Liu Hao Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 01:31
98 4 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel Cycling Academy + 01:31
99 4 Ahmad Zamri Muhammad Terengganu inc. TSG + 01:32
100 4 Huang Wenbo Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 01:32
101 4 Liu Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 01:33
102 15 Yoshida Hayato Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 01:33
103 15 Yin Xiaolei Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 01:33
104 2 Rosdi Umardi Terengganu inc. TSG + 01:33
105 2 Ho Kwun Hei HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 01:34
106 2 Li Hu Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 01:36
107 2 Zhu Yi Giant Cycling Team + 01:38
108 2 Misbah Muhshin Al Redha Team Sapura Cycling + 01:39
109 12 Nishimura Hiroki Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 01:39
110 1 Qiao Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 01:44
111 45 Poli Umberto Team Novo Nordisk + 01:49
112 - Zeng Chao Kunbao Sport Continental CT + 01:53
113 - Hou Weijie Kunbao Sport Continental CT + 01:53
114 - Lai Chun Kin HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 02:02
115 - Wang Junnan Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 03:25
116 - Xue Guanhua Kunbao Sport Continental CT + 04:01

Information