1 |
1 |
Kennett Dylan
| 1994 | St. George Continental |
01:57:21 |
2 |
1 |
Brändle Matthias
| 1989 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 06 |
3 |
- |
Vink Michael
| 1991 | St. George Continental |
+ 14 |
4 |
1 |
Vallée Boris
| 1993 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 16 |
5 |
1 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Medellin |
+ 19 |
6 |
1 |
Cima Imerio
| 1997 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 21 |
7 |
1 |
Eefting-Bloem Roy
| 1989 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 21 |
8 |
- |
Zenovich Matthew
| 1994 | St. George Continental |
+ 21 |
9 |
3 |
Quick Blake
| 2000 | St. George Continental |
+ 22 |
10 |
1 |
Cavanagh Ryan
| 1995 | St. George Continental |
+ 22 |
11 |
- |
Räim Mihkel
| 1993 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 23 |
12 |
2 |
Vargas Walter
| 1992 | Medellin |
+ 23 |
13 |
1 |
Oyola Robigzon
| 1988 | Medellin |
+ 24 |
14 |
1 |
Turek Daniel
| 1993 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 24 |
15 |
- |
Samoilau Branislau
| 1985 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 27 |
16 |
6 |
Jones Brenton
| 1991 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 28 |
17 |
2 |
Einhorn Itamar
| 1997 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 30 |
18 |
7 |
Roldan Weimar
| 1985 | Medellin |
+ 30 |
19 |
2 |
Planet Charles
| 1993 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 30 |
20 |
4 |
Degand Thomas
| 1986 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 30 |
21 |
3 |
Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari Amri
| 1998 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 31 |
22 |
2 |
Cima Damiano
| 1993 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 31 |
23 |
3 |
Brand Sam
| 1991 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 31 |
24 |
3 |
Boúglas Georgios
| 1990 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 32 |
25 |
2 |
Papok Siarhei
| 1988 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 33 |
26 |
- |
Kreder Wesley
| 1990 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 33 |
27 |
1 |
Rochas Rémy
| 1996 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 34 |
28 |
1 |
Van Melsen Kevin
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 34 |
29 |
1 |
Peron Andrea
| 1988 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 35 |
30 |
2 |
Irvine Declan
| 1999 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 35 |
31 |
2 |
Zakaria Akmal
| 1996 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 35 |
32 |
1 |
Bergström Frisk Erik
| 1999 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 35 |
33 |
25 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 36 |
34 |
1 |
Bai Lijun
| 1988 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 36 |
35 |
- |
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 37 |
36 |
2 |
Van Winden Dennis
| 1987 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 37 |
37 |
1 |
Viel Mattia
| 1995 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 37 |
38 |
1 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Medellin |
+ 37 |
39 |
1 |
Ezquerra Jesus
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 38 |
40 |
1 |
Volkers Samuel
| 1992 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 39 |
41 |
1 |
Venchiarutti Nicola
| 1998 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 40 |
42 |
2 |
Vosekalns Andris
| 1992 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 40 |
43 |
2 |
Hubbard Thomas
| 1991 | St. George Continental |
+ 40 |
44 |
- |
van Empel Etienne
| 1994 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 41 |
45 |
2 |
Chen Chien Liang
| 1993 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 41 |
46 |
- |
Madrazo Angel
| 1988 | Burgos - BH |
+ 41 |
47 |
2 |
Fuentes Angel
| 1996 | Burgos - BH |
+ 41 |
48 |
5 |
Spreafico Matteo
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 41 |
49 |
- |
Maikin Roman
| 1990 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 42 |
50 |
2 |
Tejada Harold
| 1997 | Medellin |
+ 42 |
51 |
- |
Yan Meng
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 43 |
52 |
2 |
Lozano David
| 1988 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 43 |
53 |
1 |
Batmunkh Maral-Erdene
| 1994 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 44 |
54 |
2 |
Raggio Luca
| 1995 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 44 |
55 |
2 |
Vilela Ricardo
| 1987 | Burgos - BH |
+ 44 |
56 |
1 |
Bevilacqua Mattia
| 1998 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 45 |
57 |
1 |
Miao Chengshuo
| 2000 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 45 |
58 |
1 |
Zheng Zhang
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 46 |
59 |
- |
Özgür Batuhan
| 1998 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 46 |
60 |
- |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 46 |
61 |
1 |
Yu Ze
| 2000 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 47 |
62 |
1 |
Shi Hang
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 47 |
63 |
- |
Areruya Joseph
| 1996 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 48 |
64 |
- |
Pelucchi Matteo
| 1989 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 49 |
65 |
1 |
Poli Umberto
| 1996 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 49 |
66 |
1 |
Carr Simon
| 1998 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 49 |
67 |
1 |
Bol Jetse
| 1989 | Burgos - BH |
+ 50 |
68 |
1 |
Ng Pak Hang
| 1999 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 50 |
69 |
- |
Bradbury Edmund
| 1992 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 50 |
70 |
- |
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 52 |
71 |
- |
Kusaba Keigo
| 1996 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 53 |
72 |
1 |
Wang Juanyong
| 2000 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 54 |
73 |
1 |
Mazur Dzianis
| 2000 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 54 |
74 |
2 |
Yi Tegele
| 1998 | Kunbao Sport Continental CT |
+ 54 |
75 |
2 |
Mohd Shukri Muhammad
| 1998 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 55 |
76 |
- |
Delettre Alexandre
| 1997 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 55 |
77 |
2 |
Strokau Vasili
| 1995 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 55 |
78 |
- |
Li Jinsong
| 1997 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 55 |
79 |
- |
Ito Masakazu
| 1988 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 55 |
80 |
- |
Walters Bailey
| 1999 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 56 |
81 |
2 |
Gu Bingcheng
| 1996 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 56 |
82 |
- |
Filosi Iuri
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 56 |
83 |
2 |
Rosa Massimo
| 1995 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 56 |
84 |
- |
Reguigui Youcef
| 1990 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 58 |
85 |
3 |
Othman Afiq
| 1996 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 01:00 |
86 |
1 |
Liu Hao
| 1988 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 01:00 |
87 |
1 |
Shnyrko Aliaksei
| 1994 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 01:00 |
88 |
1 |
Yin Xiaolei
| 1997 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 01:00 |
89 |
- |
Deng Penghai
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 01:01 |
90 |
- |
Marini Nicolas
| 1993 | Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam |
+ 01:02 |
91 |
- |
Jiang He
| 1999 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 01:02 |
92 |
1 |
Ng Sum Lui
| 1999 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:04 |
93 |
1 |
Li Daihou
| 1996 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 01:04 |
94 |
3 |
Peñalver Manuel
| 1998 | Burgos - BH |
+ 01:06 |
95 |
1 |
Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi H
| 2000 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 01:06 |
96 |
1 |
Yoshida Hayato
| 1989 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 01:06 |
97 |
1 |
Choi Kwan Lok
| 1999 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:06 |
98 |
1 |
Trondsen Trond Håkon
| 1994 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 01:06 |
99 |
1 |
Nishimura Hiroki
| 1994 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 01:06 |
100 |
- |
Sierra Yecid
| 1994 | Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam |
+ 01:07 |
101 |
1 |
Chen Zhiwen
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 01:08 |
102 |
1 |
Xue Guanhua
| 1998 | Kunbao Sport Continental CT |
+ 01:08 |
103 |
- |
Ben Moshe Yuval
| 1999 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:10 |
104 |
- |
Ahmad Zamri Muhammad
| 1992 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 01:11 |
105 |
- |
Huang Wenbo
| 1998 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 01:11 |
106 |
1 |
Li Zisen
| 1997 | Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam |
+ 01:12 |
107 |
2 |
Rosdi Umardi
| 1986 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 01:12 |
108 |
2 |
Zeng Chao
| 2000 | Kunbao Sport Continental CT |
+ 01:12 |
109 |
1 |
Gao Zifen
| 1999 | Kunbao Sport Continental CT |
+ 01:12 |
110 |
- |
Ho Kwun Hei
| 2000 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:13 |
111 |
- |
Li Hu
| 1998 | Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam |
+ 01:15 |
112 |
- |
Zhu Yi
| 1997 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 01:17 |
113 |
- |
Misbah Muhshin Al Redha
| 1997 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 01:18 |
114 |
- |
To Cheuk Hei
| 1999 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:18 |
115 |
- |
Qiao Feng
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 01:23 |
116 |
1 |
Hou Weijie
| 1996 | Kunbao Sport Continental CT |
+ 01:32 |
117 |
1 |
Lai Chun Kin
| 1998 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:41 |
118 |
2 |
Wang Junnan
| 2000 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 02:32 |