01 |
Brändle Matthias
| 1989 | Israel Cycling Academy |
06:07 | 14 |
02 |
Kennett Dylan
| 1994 | St. George Continental |
+ 02 | 5 |
03 |
Vink Michael
| 1991 | St. George Continental |
+ 08 | 3 |
04 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Medellin |
+ 13 | |
05 |
Vallée Boris
| 1993 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 13 | |
06 |
Eefting-Bloem Roy
| 1989 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 15 | |
07 |
Cima Imerio
| 1997 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 15 | |
08 |
Zenovich Matthew
| 1994 | St. George Continental |
+ 15 | |
09 |
Cavanagh Ryan
| 1995 | St. George Continental |
+ 16 | |
10 |
Vargas Walter
| 1992 | Medellin |
+ 17 | |
11 |
Räim Mihkel
| 1993 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 17 | |
12 |
Quick Blake
| 2000 | St. George Continental |
+ 17 | |
13 |
Turek Daniel
| 1993 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 18 | |
14 |
Oyola Robigzon
| 1988 | Medellin |
+ 18 | |
15 |
Samoilau Branislau
| 1985 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 21 | |
16 |
Degand Thomas
| 1986 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 24 | |
17 |
Planet Charles
| 1993 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 24 | |
18 |
Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari Amri
| 1998 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 25 | |
19 |
Einhorn Itamar
| 1997 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 25 | |
20 |
Brand Sam
| 1991 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 25 | |
21 |
Boúglas Georgios
| 1990 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 26 | |
22 |
Jones Brenton
| 1991 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 26 | |
23 |
Papok Siarhei
| 1988 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 27 | |
24 |
Cima Damiano
| 1993 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 27 | |
25 |
Roldan Weimar
| 1985 | Medellin |
+ 27 | |
26 |
Kreder Wesley
| 1990 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 27 | |
27 |
Van Melsen Kevin
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 28 | |
28 |
Rochas Rémy
| 1996 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 28 | |
29 |
Zakaria Akmal
| 1996 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 29 | |
30 |
Peron Andrea
| 1988 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 29 | |
31 |
Bergström Frisk Erik
| 1999 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 29 | |
32 |
Irvine Declan
| 1999 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 29 | |
33 |
Bai Lijun
| 1988 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 30 | |
34 |
Van Winden Dennis
| 1987 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 31 | |
35 |
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 31 | |
36 |
Viel Mattia
| 1995 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 31 | |
37 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Medellin |
+ 31 | |
38 |
Ezquerra Jesus
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 32 | |
39 |
Volkers Samuel
| 1992 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 33 | |
40 |
Vosekalns Andris
| 1992 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 34 | |
41 |
Hubbard Thomas
| 1991 | St. George Continental |
+ 34 | |
42 |
Venchiarutti Nicola
| 1998 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 34 | |
43 |
Spreafico Matteo
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 35 | |
44 |
van Empel Etienne
| 1994 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 35 | |
45 |
Fuentes Angel
| 1996 | Burgos - BH |
+ 35 | |
46 |
Madrazo Angel
| 1988 | Burgos - BH |
+ 35 | |
47 |
Chen Chien Liang
| 1993 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 35 | |
48 |
Tejada Harold
| 1997 | Medellin |
+ 36 | |
49 |
Maikin Roman
| 1990 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 36 | |
50 |
Lozano David
| 1988 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 37 | |
51 |
Yan Meng
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 37 | |
52 |
Raggio Luca
| 1995 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 38 | |
53 |
Vilela Ricardo
| 1987 | Burgos - BH |
+ 38 | |
54 |
Batmunkh Maral-Erdene
| 1994 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 38 | |
55 |
Bevilacqua Mattia
| 1998 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 39 | |
56 |
Miao Chengshuo
| 2000 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 39 | |
57 |
Zheng Zhang
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 40 | |
58 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 40 | |
59 |
Özgür Batuhan
| 1998 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 40 | |
60 |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 40 | |
61 |
Shi Hang
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 41 | |
62 |
Yu Ze
| 2000 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 41 | |
63 |
Areruya Joseph
| 1996 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 42 | |
64 |
Pelucchi Matteo
| 1989 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 43 | |
65 |
Carr Simon
| 1998 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 43 | |
66 |
Poli Umberto
| 1996 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 43 | |
67 |
Ng Pak Hang
| 1999 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 44 | |
68 |
Bol Jetse
| 1989 | Burgos - BH |
+ 44 | |
69 |
Bradbury Edmund
| 1992 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 44 | |
70 |
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 46 | |
71 |
Kusaba Keigo
| 1996 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 47 | |
72 |
Yi Tegele
| 1998 | Kunbao Sport Continental CT |
+ 48 | |
73 |
Wang Juanyong
| 2000 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 48 | |
74 |
Mazur Dzianis
| 2000 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 48 | |
75 |
Strokau Vasili
| 1995 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 49 | |
76 |
Delettre Alexandre
| 1997 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 49 | |
77 |
Mohd Shukri Muhammad
| 1998 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 49 | |
78 |
Li Jinsong
| 1997 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 49 | |
79 |
Ito Masakazu
| 1988 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 49 | |
80 |
Walters Bailey
| 1999 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 50 | |
81 |
Rosa Massimo
| 1995 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 50 | |
82 |
Filosi Iuri
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 50 | |
83 |
Gu Bingcheng
| 1996 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 50 | |
84 |
Reguigui Youcef
| 1990 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 52 | |
85 |
Liu Hao
| 1988 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 54 | |
86 |
Shnyrko Aliaksei
| 1994 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 54 | |
87 |
Yin Xiaolei
| 1997 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 54 | |
88 |
Othman Afiq
| 1996 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 54 | |
89 |
Deng Penghai
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 55 | |
90 |
Marini Nicolas
| 1993 | Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam |
+ 56 | |
91 |
Jiang He
| 1999 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 56 | |
92 |
Li Daihou
| 1996 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 58 | |
93 |
Ng Sum Lui
| 1999 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 58 | |
94 |
Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi H
| 2000 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 01:00 | |
95 |
Yoshida Hayato
| 1989 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 01:00 | |
96 |
Choi Kwan Lok
| 1999 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:00 | |
97 |
Peñalver Manuel
| 1998 | Burgos - BH |
+ 01:00 | |
98 |
Nishimura Hiroki
| 1994 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 01:00 | |
99 |
Trondsen Trond Håkon
| 1994 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 01:00 | |
100 |
Sierra Yecid
| 1994 | Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam |
+ 01:01 | |
101 |
Xue Guanhua
| 1998 | Kunbao Sport Continental CT |
+ 01:02 | |
102 |
Chen Zhiwen
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 01:02 | |
103 |
Ben Moshe Yuval
| 1999 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:04 | |
104 |
Ahmad Zamri Muhammad
| 1992 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 01:05 | |
105 |
Huang Wenbo
| 1998 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 01:05 | |
106 |
Zeng Chao
| 2000 | Kunbao Sport Continental CT |
+ 01:06 | |
107 |
Li Zisen
| 1997 | Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam |
+ 01:06 | |
108 |
Gao Zifen
| 1999 | Kunbao Sport Continental CT |
+ 01:06 | |
109 |
Rosdi Umardi
| 1986 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 01:06 | |
110 |
Ho Kwun Hei
| 2000 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:07 | |
111 |
Li Hu
| 1998 | Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam |
+ 01:09 | |
112 |
Zhu Yi
| 1997 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 01:11 | |
113 |
Misbah Muhshin Al Redha
| 1997 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 01:12 | |
114 |
To Cheuk Hei
| 1999 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:12 | |
115 |
Qiao Feng
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 01:17 | |
116 |
Wang Junnan
| 2000 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 01:18 | |
117 |
Hou Weijie
| 1996 | Kunbao Sport Continental CT |
+ 01:26 | |
118 |
Lai Chun Kin
| 1998 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:35 | |