1 |
1 |
Mareczko Jakub
| 1994 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
10:44:53 |
2 |
1 |
Marini Nicolas
| 1993 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 03 |
3 |
- |
Alzate Carlos
| 1983 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 13 |
4 |
- |
Boivin Guillaume
| 1989 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 13 |
5 |
- |
Vasylyuk Andriy
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 14 |
6 |
- |
Smith Morgan
| 1988 | St George Continental |
+ 14 |
7 |
- |
Tvetcov Serghei
| 1988 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 14 |
8 |
- |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 15 |
9 |
- |
Nazaret Magno
| 1986 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 17 |
10 |
4 |
Zenovich Matthew
| 1994 | St George Continental |
+ 17 |
11 |
1 |
Lowndes Jason
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 18 |
12 |
1 |
Hill Ben
| 1990 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 18 |
13 |
1 |
Samuel Travis
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 19 |
14 |
1 |
Nadon Marc-Antoine
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 20 |
15 |
- |
Räim Mihkel
| 1993 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 22 |
16 |
- |
Cheung King Lok
| 1991 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 22 |
17 |
- |
Cartier Alexis
| 1991 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 22 |
18 |
- |
Eaton Daniel
| 1993 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 23 |
19 |
- |
Groves Kaden
| 1998 | St George Continental |
+ 23 |
20 |
- |
Leung Chun Wing
| 1994 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 24 |
21 |
- |
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Ukyo |
+ 26 |
22 |
5 |
Bratashchuk Andrii
| 1992 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 26 |
23 |
1 |
Tzortzakis Polychronis
| 1989 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 26 |
24 |
1 |
Prades Benjami
| 1983 | Ukyo |
+ 26 |
25 |
1 |
Muzychin Anton
| 1994 | Minsk CC |
+ 26 |
26 |
1 |
Mosca Jacopo
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 27 |
27 |
1 |
Shelden Taylor
| 1987 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 27 |
28 |
- |
Villegas Juan Pablo
| 1987 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 27 |
29 |
- |
Zhupa Eugert
| 1990 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 28 |
30 |
10 |
Kulyk Andrii
| 1989 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 28 |
31 |
1 |
Putt Tanner
| 1992 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 29 |
32 |
1 |
Williams Christopher
| 1981 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 29 |
33 |
1 |
Marangoni Alan
| 1984 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 30 |
34 |
1 |
Castillo Ulises
| 1992 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 30 |
35 |
1 |
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
| 1995 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 30 |
36 |
1 |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 31 |
37 |
1 |
Bazhkou Stanislau
| 1991 | Minsk CC |
+ 31 |
38 |
1 |
Culey Marcus
| 1993 | St George Continental |
+ 31 |
39 |
1 |
Habtemichael Daniel
| 1997 | Eritrea |
+ 31 |
40 |
1 |
Solomon Zemenfes
| 1997 | Eritrea |
+ 32 |
41 |
- |
Busato Matteo
| 1987 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 33 |
42 |
- |
Godoy Caio
| 1995 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 33 |
43 |
- |
Dominguez Daniel
| 1985 | Keyi Look |
+ 33 |
44 |
- |
Sobal Yauhen
| 1981 | Minsk CC |
+ 33 |
45 |
- |
Clarke Jonathan
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 35 |
46 |
- |
Giraud Benjamin
| 1986 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 35 |
47 |
- |
Higuita Sergio
| 1997 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 36 |
48 |
- |
Planet Charles
| 1993 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 36 |
49 |
- |
Bol Jetse
| 1989 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 37 |
50 |
- |
Silva Gabriel Machado
| 1997 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 37 |
51 |
1 |
Yan Meng
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 38 |
52 |
18 |
Abraham Meron
| 1995 | Eritrea |
+ 38 |
53 |
- |
Thömel Tino
| 1988 | Bike Aid |
+ 38 |
54 |
- |
Swirbul Keegan
| 1995 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 39 |
55 |
- |
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Minsk CC |
+ 39 |
56 |
- |
Leung Ka Yu
| 1996 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 40 |
57 |
- |
Haedo Lucas Sebastian
| 1983 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 40 |
58 |
- |
van Engelen Adne
| 1993 | Bike Aid |
+ 41 |
59 |
- |
Shi Hang
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 42 |
60 |
- |
Liu Jianpeng
| 1993 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 42 |
61 |
- |
Prendergast Christopher
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 42 |
62 |
- |
Bichlmann Daniel
| 1988 | Bike Aid |
+ 42 |
63 |
- |
Pacher Quentin
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 42 |
64 |
- |
Xu Zhaoliang
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 43 |
65 |
- |
Holler Nikodemus
| 1991 | Bike Aid |
+ 43 |
66 |
- |
Uchima Kohei
| 1988 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 43 |
67 |
- |
Kuboki Kazushige
| 1989 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 44 |
68 |
- |
Prevar Oleksandr
| 1990 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 44 |
69 |
- |
Colorado Francisco
| 1980 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 44 |
70 |
1 |
Koishi Yuma
| 1993 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 44 |
71 |
1 |
Wang Bo
| 1993 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 45 |
72 |
1 |
Rupnik Jure
| 1993 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 45 |
73 |
1 |
Altansukh Altanzul
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 45 |
74 |
1 |
MacAnally Ryan
| 1992 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 45 |
75 |
1 |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 45 |
76 |
1 |
Lozano David
| 1988 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 47 |
77 |
1 |
Bieken Nazaerbieke
| 1994 | Keyi Look |
+ 47 |
78 |
1 |
Chia Luis Carlos
| 1997 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 48 |
79 |
1 |
Dyball Benjamin
| 1989 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 48 |
80 |
1 |
Klimiankou Kansatansin
| 1989 | Minsk CC |
+ 48 |
81 |
1 |
Ko Siu Wai
| 1987 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 48 |
82 |
1 |
Laas Martin
| 1993 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 49 |
83 |
1 |
Bani Eugenio
| 1991 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 51 |
84 |
1 |
Nakai Michimasa
| 1994 | Ukyo |
+ 51 |
85 |
1 |
Ito Masakazu
| 1988 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 51 |
86 |
1 |
Martz Alder
| 1990 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 51 |
87 |
1 |
Couanon Jonathan
| 1997 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 51 |
88 |
1 |
Amador Juan Jose
| 1998 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 52 |
89 |
1 |
Ortega Mauricio
| 1980 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 53 |
90 |
1 |
Van Ijzendoorn Rik
| 1987 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 53 |
91 |
1 |
Valognes Quentin
| 1996 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 54 |
92 |
1 |
Wang Xin
| 1992 | Keyi Look |
+ 54 |
93 |
1 |
Aristi Mikel
| 1993 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 54 |
94 |
1 |
Chen Chien Chou
| 1997 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 56 |
95 |
1 |
Lemus Luis
| 1992 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 57 |
96 |
1 |
Mow Ching Ying
| 1995 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 57 |
97 |
1 |
Parra Edwin
| 1984 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 59 |
98 |
1 |
Lavric Martin
| 1998 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 59 |
99 |
1 |
Almeida Andre Souza
| 1992 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:01 |
100 |
1 |
Liu Haiwang
| 1995 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
101 |
1 |
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
| 1992 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 01:05 |
102 |
1 |
Gioux Romain
| 1986 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 01:07 |
103 |
1 |
Pena Meneses Cristian Andres
| 1991 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 01:08 |
104 |
1 |
Chen Mingrun
| 1996 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 01:09 |
105 |
1 |
Pachon Oscar Mauricio
| 1987 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 01:09 |
106 |
1 |
Chen Zhiwen
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 01:09 |
107 |
1 |
Lopez Vladimir
| 1988 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 01:12 |
108 |
1 |
Zhang Lianshan
| 1998 | Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape |
+ 01:12 |
109 |
1 |
Deng Penghai
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 01:12 |
110 |
2 |
Li Wenjie
| 1985 | Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape |
+ 01:18 |
111 |
2 |
Hirai Eiichi
| 1990 | Ukyo |
+ 01:18 |
112 |
2 |
Gu Tianhao
| 1996 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 01:20 |
113 |
2 |
Ruiz Peláez Cristian Stiven
| 1997 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 01:23 |
114 |
2 |
Gohr Andre
| 1996 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:31 |
115 |
2 |
Chiu Ho San
| 1995 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:35 |
116 |
2 |
Huang Wen Chung
| 1990 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 01:35 |
117 |
2 |
Schäfer Timo
| 1992 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:36 |
118 |
2 |
Chamorro Francisco
| 1981 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:52 |
119 |
2 |
Fan Xiaojun
| 1996 | Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape |
+ 02:00 |
120 |
3 |
Einhorn Itamar
| 1997 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 02:07 |
121 |
1 |
Zhong Zirong
| 1997 | Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape |
+ 02:10 |
122 |
2 |
Meng Juntao
| 1997 | Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape |
+ 03:28 |
123 |
3 |
Van Winden Dennis
| 1987 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 04:22 |
124 |
3 |
Teshome Hagos Meron
| 1992 | Bike Aid |
+ 06:17 |
125 |
3 |
Hou Weijie
| 1996 | Keyi Look |
+ 06:54 |
126 |
3 |
Tokuda Suguru
| 1994 | Ukyo |
+ 07:12 |
127 |
2 |
Hubbard Thomas
| 1991 | St George Continental |
+ 07:39 |
128 |
2 |
Tokuda Tanzo
| 1992 | Ukyo |
+ 07:59 |
129 |
78 |
Sheehan Michael
| 1992 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 09:02 |
130 |
1 |
Huang En
| 1988 | Keyi Look |
+ 14:03 |