1 |
|
Boivin Guillaume
| 1989 | Israel Cycling Academy |
06:12 |
2 |
|
Tvetcov Serghei
| 1988 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 00 |
3 |
|
Smith Morgan
| 1988 | St George Continental |
+ 01 |
4 |
|
Vasylyuk Andriy
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 02 |
5 |
|
Nazaret Magno
| 1986 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 04 |
6 |
|
Lowndes Jason
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 04 |
7 |
|
Alzate Carlos
| 1983 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 04 |
8 |
|
Samuel Travis
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 05 |
9 |
|
Nadon Marc-Antoine
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06 |
10 |
|
Van Winden Dennis
| 1987 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 07 |
11 |
|
Zenovich Matthew
| 1994 | St George Continental |
+ 07 |
12 |
|
Räim Mihkel
| 1993 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 08 |
13 |
|
Hill Ben
| 1990 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 08 |
14 |
|
Cheung King Lok
| 1991 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 08 |
15 |
|
Eaton Daniel
| 1993 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 09 |
16 |
|
Leung Chun Wing
| 1994 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 10 |
17 |
|
Groves Kaden
| 1998 | St George Continental |
+ 11 |
18 |
|
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Ukyo |
+ 12 |
19 |
|
Prades Benjami
| 1983 | Ukyo |
+ 12 |
20 |
|
Mosca Jacopo
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 13 |
21 |
|
Shelden Taylor
| 1987 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 13 |
22 |
|
Bratashchuk Andrii
| 1992 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 13 |
23 |
|
Villegas Juan Pablo
| 1987 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 13 |
24 |
|
Zhupa Eugert
| 1990 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 14 |
25 |
|
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 14 |
26 |
|
Putt Tanner
| 1992 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 15 |
27 |
|
Marini Nicolas
| 1993 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 15 |
28 |
|
Williams Christopher
| 1981 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 15 |
29 |
|
Marangoni Alan
| 1984 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 16 |
30 |
|
Tzortzakis Polychronis
| 1989 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 16 |
31 |
|
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 17 |
32 |
|
Castillo Ulises
| 1992 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 17 |
33 |
|
Culey Marcus
| 1993 | St George Continental |
+ 17 |
34 |
|
Habtemichael Daniel
| 1997 | Eritrea |
+ 17 |
35 |
|
Cartier Alexis
| 1991 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 17 |
36 |
|
Solomon Zemenfes
| 1997 | Eritrea |
+ 18 |
37 |
|
Gohr Andre
| 1996 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 18 |
38 |
|
Kulyk Andrii
| 1989 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 18 |
39 |
|
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
| 1995 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 18 |
40 |
|
Muzychin Anton
| 1994 | Minsk CC |
+ 18 |
41 |
|
Busato Matteo
| 1987 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 19 |
42 |
|
Godoy Caio
| 1995 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 19 |
43 |
|
Dominguez Daniel
| 1985 | Keyi Look |
+ 19 |
44 |
|
Sobal Yauhen
| 1981 | Minsk CC |
+ 19 |
45 |
|
Bazhkou Stanislau
| 1991 | Minsk CC |
+ 20 |
46 |
|
Tesfom Sirak
| 1994 | Eritrea |
+ 20 |
47 |
|
Mareczko Jakub
| 1994 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 21 |
48 |
|
Clarke Jonathan
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 21 |
49 |
|
Lemus Luis
| 1992 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 22 |
50 |
|
Higuita Sergio
| 1997 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 22 |
51 |
|
Planet Charles
| 1993 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 22 |
52 |
|
Bol Jetse
| 1989 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 23 |
53 |
|
Silva Gabriel Machado
| 1997 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 23 |
54 |
|
Habtom Michael
| 1987 | Eritrea |
+ 23 |
55 |
|
Sheehan Michael
| 1992 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 24 |
56 |
|
Yan Meng
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 24 |
57 |
|
Thömel Tino
| 1988 | Bike Aid |
+ 24 |
58 |
|
Swirbul Keegan
| 1995 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 25 |
59 |
|
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Minsk CC |
+ 25 |
60 |
|
Giraud Benjamin
| 1986 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 25 |
61 |
|
Leung Ka Yu
| 1996 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 26 |
62 |
|
Schäfer Timo
| 1992 | Bike Aid |
+ 26 |
63 |
|
Haedo Lucas Sebastian
| 1983 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 26 |
64 |
|
van Engelen Adne
| 1993 | Bike Aid |
+ 27 |
65 |
|
Shi Hang
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
66 |
|
Liu Jianpeng
| 1993 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
67 |
|
Prendergast Christopher
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
68 |
|
Ruiz Peláez Cristian Stiven
| 1997 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 28 |
69 |
|
Bichlmann Daniel
| 1988 | Bike Aid |
+ 28 |
70 |
|
Pacher Quentin
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 28 |
71 |
|
Xu Zhaoliang
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 29 |
72 |
|
Holler Nikodemus
| 1991 | Bike Aid |
+ 29 |
73 |
|
Uchima Kohei
| 1988 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 29 |
74 |
|
Kuboki Kazushige
| 1989 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 30 |
75 |
|
Prevar Oleksandr
| 1990 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 30 |
76 |
|
Colorado Francisco
| 1980 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 30 |
77 |
|
Abraham Meron
| 1995 | Eritrea |
+ 30 |
78 |
|
Koishi Yuma
| 1993 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 30 |
79 |
|
Wang Bo
| 1993 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 31 |
80 |
|
Rupnik Jure
| 1993 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 31 |
81 |
|
Altansukh Altanzul
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 31 |
82 |
|
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 31 |
83 |
|
Einhorn Itamar
| 1997 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 32 |
84 |
|
Tokuda Suguru
| 1994 | Ukyo |
+ 32 |
85 |
|
Lozano David
| 1988 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 33 |
86 |
|
Bieken Nazaerbieke
| 1994 | Keyi Look |
+ 33 |
87 |
|
Zheng Zhang
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 33 |
88 |
|
Chia Luis Carlos
| 1997 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 34 |
89 |
|
Dyball Benjamin
| 1989 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 34 |
90 |
|
Klimiankou Kansatansin
| 1989 | Minsk CC |
+ 34 |
91 |
|
Ko Siu Wai
| 1987 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 34 |
92 |
|
Laas Martin
| 1993 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 35 |
93 |
|
Lunardon Paolo
| 1992 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 36 |
94 |
|
Bani Eugenio
| 1991 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 37 |
95 |
|
Nakai Michimasa
| 1994 | Ukyo |
+ 37 |
96 |
|
Ito Masakazu
| 1988 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 37 |
97 |
|
Martz Alder
| 1990 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 37 |
98 |
|
MacAnally Ryan
| 1992 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 37 |
99 |
|
Couanon Jonathan
| 1997 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 37 |
100 |
|
Shushemoin Alexandre
| 1987 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 38 |
101 |
|
Amador Juan Jose
| 1998 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 38 |
102 |
|
Chamorro Francisco
| 1981 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 39 |
103 |
|
Ortega Mauricio
| 1980 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 39 |
104 |
|
Van Ijzendoorn Rik
| 1987 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 39 |
105 |
|
Valognes Quentin
| 1996 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 40 |
106 |
|
Teshome Hagos Meron
| 1992 | Bike Aid |
+ 40 |
107 |
|
Wang Xin
| 1992 | Keyi Look |
+ 40 |
108 |
|
Aristi Mikel
| 1993 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 40 |
109 |
|
Chen Chien Chou
| 1997 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 42 |
110 |
|
Hubbard Thomas
| 1991 | St George Continental |
+ 42 |
111 |
|
Mow Ching Ying
| 1995 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 43 |
112 |
|
Gu Tianhao
| 1996 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 43 |
113 |
|
Hou Weijie
| 1996 | Keyi Look |
+ 44 |
114 |
|
Parra Edwin
| 1984 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 45 |
115 |
|
Lavric Martin
| 1998 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 45 |
116 |
|
Huang Wen Chung
| 1990 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 45 |
117 |
|
Amanuel Million
| 1990 | Eritrea |
+ 45 |
118 |
|
Almeida Andre Souza
| 1992 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 47 |
119 |
|
Chiu Ho San
| 1995 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 49 |
120 |
|
Tokuda Tanzo
| 1992 | Ukyo |
+ 49 |
121 |
|
Huang En
| 1988 | Keyi Look |
+ 49 |
122 |
|
Liu Haiwang
| 1995 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 51 |
123 |
|
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
| 1992 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 51 |
124 |
|
Gioux Romain
| 1986 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 53 |
125 |
|
Pena Meneses Cristian Andres
| 1991 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 54 |
126 |
|
Chen Mingrun
| 1996 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 55 |
127 |
|
Pachon Oscar Mauricio
| 1987 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 55 |
128 |
|
Chen Zhiwen
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 55 |
129 |
|
Lopez Vladimir
| 1988 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 58 |
130 |
|
Zhang Lianshan
| 1998 | Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape |
+ 58 |
131 |
|
Deng Penghai
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 58 |
132 |
|
Yu Benneng
| 1998 | Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape |
+ 01:01 |
133 |
|
Li Wenjie
| 1985 | Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape |
+ 01:04 |
134 |
|
Hirai Eiichi
| 1990 | Ukyo |
+ 01:04 |
135 |
|
Meng Juntao
| 1997 | Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape |
+ 01:19 |
136 |
|
Fan Xiaojun
| 1996 | Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape |
+ 01:20 |
137 |
|
Zhong Zirong
| 1997 | Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape |
+ 01:23 |