Tour of Taihu Lake - 2011

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Boris Shpilevskiy Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team 02:41:47
02 Aaron Kemps V Australia + 00
03 Sebastian Körber Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 00
04 Alois Kankovsky ASC Dukla Praha + 00
05 Xitao Ji China 361 Cycling Team + 00
06 Grischa Janorschke Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 00
07 Cheng Xue China 361 Cycling Team + 00
08 Thomas Hasibeder Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer + 00
09 Mart Ojavee Champion System + 00
10 Lars Pria Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer + 00
11 Milan Kadlec ASC Dukla Praha + 00
12 Holger Burkhardt Champion System + 00
13 Gleb Gorbachev Uzbekistan + 00
14 Wenlong Zhang China 361 Cycling Team + 00
15 Kam-Po Wong Hong Kong + 00
16 Chi Ho Yuen Hong Kong + 00
17 Xiaoyong Dong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team + 00
18 Yusup Abrekov Uzbekistan + 00
19 David Brown TT Raiko - Argon 18 + 00
20 Tobias Erler Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team + 00
21 Yat Wai Chan Hong Kong + 00
22 Song Wu China + 00
23 Douglas Repacholi China Jilun Cycling Team + 00
24 Hossein Alizadeh Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team + 00
25 Ma Hai Jun China + 00
26 Charles Bradley Huff Jelly Belly-Kenda + 00
27 Guangyuan Qiu Holy Brother Cycling Team + 00
28 Yuriy Metlushenko Ukraine + 00
29 Wai Man Chau Champion System + 00
30 Wei Li Max Success Sports + 00
31 Junchen Yuan China 361 Cycling Team + 00
32 Ken Hanson Jelly Belly-Kenda + 00
33 Benjamin Sydlik Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 00
34 Volodymyr Starchyk Ukraine + 00
35 Jan Van Puyvelde - + 00
36 Kin San Wu Champion System + 00
37 Guibao Zhao Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00
38 Marten Klöpping TT Raiko - Argon 18 + 00
39 Konstantin Volik Uzbekistan + 00
40 Kuei Hsiang Peng Giant Kenda Cycling Team + 00
41 Artem Tesler Ukraine + 00
42 En Huang Max Success Sports + 00
43 Cameron Peterson V Australia + 00
44 Wei Kei Chang Giant Kenda Cycling Team + 00
45 Hossein Askari Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team + 00
46 Xuxiang Han Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00
47 Nic Hamilton Jelly Belly-Kenda + 00
48 David McCann Giant Kenda Cycling Team + 00
49 Yilin Liu Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00
50 Shengjun Wu Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team + 00
51 Bernard Van Ulden Jelly Belly-Kenda + 00
52 Arne Hassink TT Raiko - Argon 18 + 00
53 Johnnie Walker V Australia + 00
54 Ying Hon Yeung Hong Kong + 00
55 Chun Hing Chan Hong Kong + 00
56 Ruslan Pidgornyy Ukraine + 00
57 Muradjan Halmuratov Giant Kenda Cycling Team + 00
58 Fu Xing Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00
59 Christian Pavitschitz Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer + 00
60 Volodymyr Zagorodny Ukraine + 00
61 Ghader Mizbani Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team + 00
62 Benhnam Khosroshahi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team + 00
63 Siu Wai Ko Hong Kong + 00
64 Guanqun Cao Holy Brother Cycling Team + 00
65 Xuanfu Wu China 361 Cycling Team + 00
66 Biao Liu Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team + 00
67 Heng Liu China Jilun Cycling Team + 00
68 Jan Kaduch ASC Dukla Praha + 00
69 Jie Ding China + 00
70 Xiaogang Li China 361 Cycling Team + 00
71 Sam Davis China Jilun Cycling Team + 00
72 Bradley Hall China Jilun Cycling Team + 00
73 Yong Sheng Yan Max Success Sports + 00
74 Nikita Abramov Uzbekistan + 00
75 Mathias Belka TT Raiko - Argon 18 + 00
76 Jiakeng Yan China + 00
77 Vojtech Hacecky ASC Dukla Praha + 00
78 Dirk Müller Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 00
79 Alexander Schrangl Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer + 00
80 Ting Deng Max Success Sports + 00
81 Yannick Bok TT Raiko - Argon 18 + 00
82 Zhi An Chen China 361 Cycling Team + 00
83 Marek Mixa ASC Dukla Praha + 00
84 Jiri Bares ASC Dukla Praha + 00
85 Zhen Wang China 361 Cycling Team + 00
86 Meiyin Wang Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00
87 William Dickeson Jelly Belly-Kenda + 00
88 Dmitriy Lozovoy Uzbekistan + 00
89 Christopher Williams Champion System + 00
90 Yuanxin Zhang China Jilun Cycling Team + 01:25
91 Xiaohang Wang Holy Brother Cycling Team + 00
92 Eugen Wacker Letua Cycling Team + 00
93 Jiong Wang Max Success Sports + 00
94 Alexander Dürager Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer + 00
95 Chao Li Holy Brother Cycling Team + 08:42
Information
Nation China
Date 1st November
Where Wuxi -> Wuxi
What 1st stage
Distance 130 km
Leader B.Shpilevskiy
Other
Embed Results