Tour of Taihu Lake - 2011

Overall

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Boris Shpilevskiy Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team 12:12:06
02 Alois Kankovsky ASC Dukla Praha + 15
03 Aaron Kemps V Australia + 30
04 Grischa Janorschke Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 47
05 Sebastian Körber Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 47
06 Charles Bradley Huff Jelly Belly-Kenda + 48
07 Ken Hanson Jelly Belly-Kenda + 50
08 Vojtech Hacecky ASC Dukla Praha + 50
09 Yuriy Metlushenko Ukraine + 51
10 Milan Kadlec ASC Dukla Praha + 51
11 Benjamin Sydlik Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 51
12 Meiyin Wang Hengxiang Cycling Team + 51
13 Yilin Liu Hengxiang Cycling Team + 51
14 Kin San Wu Champion System + 52
15 Kam-Po Wong Hong Kong + 52
16 Tobias Erler Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team + 53
17 En Huang Max Success Sports + 53
18 Mart Ojavee Champion System + 54
19 Xitao Ji China 361 Cycling Team + 54
20 Thomas Hasibeder Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer + 54
21 Mathias Belka TT Raiko - Argon 18 + 54
22 David Brown TT Raiko - Argon 18 + 54
23 Holger Burkhardt Champion System + 54
24 Ma Hai Jun China + 54
25 Douglas Repacholi China Jilun Cycling Team + 54
26 Xiaoyong Dong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team + 54
27 Artem Tesler Ukraine + 54
28 Jan Kaduch ASC Dukla Praha + 54
29 Wenlong Zhang China 361 Cycling Team + 54
30 Konstantin Volik Uzbekistan + 54
31 Yat Wai Chan Hong Kong + 54
32 Wai Man Chau Champion System + 54
33 Siu Wai Ko Hong Kong + 54
34 Gleb Gorbachev Uzbekistan + 54
35 Volodymyr Starchyk Ukraine + 54
36 Lars Pria Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer + 54
37 Kuei Hsiang Peng Giant Kenda Cycling Team + 54
38 Alexander Dürager Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer + 54
39 Nikita Abramov Uzbekistan + 54
40 Cameron Peterson V Australia + 54
41 Volodymyr Zagorodny Ukraine + 54
42 Zhi An Chen China 361 Cycling Team + 54
43 Christian Pavitschitz Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer + 54
44 David McCann Giant Kenda Cycling Team + 54
45 Dirk Müller Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 54
46 Fu Xing Hengxiang Cycling Team + 54
47 Jiri Bares ASC Dukla Praha + 54
48 Chun Hing Chan Hong Kong + 54
49 Nic Hamilton Jelly Belly-Kenda + 54
50 Bradley Hall China Jilun Cycling Team + 54
51 Heng Liu China Jilun Cycling Team + 54
52 Xiaohang Wang Holy Brother Cycling Team + 54
53 Yannick Bok TT Raiko - Argon 18 + 54
54 Wei Li Max Success Sports + 1:03
55 Xuxiang Han Hengxiang Cycling Team + 1:04
56 Hossein Alizadeh Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team + 1:04
57 Xuanfu Wu China 361 Cycling Team + 1:04
58 Yusup Abrekov Uzbekistan + 1:04
59 Guibao Zhao Hengxiang Cycling Team + 1:04
60 Wei Kei Chang Giant Kenda Cycling Team + 1:04
61 Marten Klöpping TT Raiko - Argon 18 + 1:04
62 Hossein Askari Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team + 1:04
63 Christopher Williams Champion System + 1:04
64 Alexander Schrangl Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer + 1:04
65 Sam Davis China Jilun Cycling Team + 1:04
66 Ting Deng Max Success Sports + 1:04
67 Ghader Mizbani Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team + 1:04
68 Eugen Wacker Letua Cycling Team + 1:05
69 Shengjun Wu Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team + 1:07
70 Dmitriy Lozovoy Uzbekistan + 1:10
71 Jiong Wang Max Success Sports + 1:10
72 Johnnie Walker V Australia + 1:14
73 Ruslan Pidgornyy Ukraine + 1:25
74 Bernard Van Ulden Jelly Belly-Kenda + 1:40
75 Marek Mixa ASC Dukla Praha + 2:28
76 Chi Ho Yuen Hong Kong + 2:34
77 Muradjan Halmuratov Giant Kenda Cycling Team + 2:42
78 Biao Liu Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team + 2:50
79 Jan Van Puyvelde - + 2:54
80 Junchen Yuan China 361 Cycling Team + 3:13
81 Ying Hon Yeung Hong Kong + 5:28
82 Benhnam Khosroshahi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team + 5:43
83 Yong Sheng Yan Max Success Sports + 8:03
84 Chao Li Holy Brother Cycling Team + 9:59
85 Jie Ding China + 11:41
86 Xiaogang Li China 361 Cycling Team + 11:47
87 Guangyuan Qiu Holy Brother Cycling Team + 11:57
88 Guanqun Cao Holy Brother Cycling Team + 12:03
89 William Dickeson Jelly Belly-Kenda + 13:05
90 Yuanxin Zhang China Jilun Cycling Team + 13:08
91 Jiakeng Yan China + 14:39
DNF Song Wu China
DNF Zhen Wang China 361 Cycling Team
DNF Cheng Xue China 361 Cycling Team
DNF Arne Hassink TT Raiko - Argon 18
Information
Nation China
Date 1st - 5th November
CAT 2.2
Other
Embed Results