Canada RR

National Championships, One-day race, 25th June 2023, Canada

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Zukowsky Nickolas Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 04:52:11100
02 Jacob Philippe Team Ecoflo Chronos + 1875
03 Rivard Nicolas Team Ecoflo Chronos + 4260
04 Gauthier Jerome Team Ecoflo Chronos + 4250
05 Hamel Felix Team Ecoflo Chronos + 4240
06 Côté Pier-André Human Powered Health + 4230
07 Piccoli James China Glory Continental CT + 4220
08 Kinniburgh Reid TaG Cycling RT + 4710
09 Gee Derek Israel-Premier Tech + 545
10 Valenti Luke Team Ecoflo Chronos + 02:173
11 Walton Jonas Team Ecoflo Chronos + 02:183
12 Izquierdo-Bernier Francis Cannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 02:181
13 Chrétien Charles-Etienne Human Powered Health + 02:231
14 Roy Clovis C.C.Plancoët + 02:281
15 Schellenberg Thomas TaG Cycling RT + 03:041
16 Duquette Charles Team Macadam's Cowboys + 03:51
17 Cowan Quentin Vendée U + 03:51
18 Inkster Eric Bialini Gomola CCN + 03:51
19 Kleban Nick Team Skyline + 03:51
20 Koszela Daniel XSpeed United Continental + 03:51
21 Oliphant Aidan Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 03:51
22 Sherar Matthew Ascent Cycling pb RB Health + 03:51
23 Jussaume Tristan Hewdog Racing + 03:51
24 Couture Samuel Cannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 03:51
25 Guay Gabriel Hewdog Racing + 03:51
26 Pruner Nathan TaG Cycling RT + 03:51
27 Raymond Louis Espoirs Quilicot + 03:51
28 Gagne Etienne Espoirs Quilicot + 03:51
29 Kersey Braden - + 03:51
30 Kalichman Daniel Toronto Hustle + 03:51
31 Bickley Bradley Hewdog Racing + 04:00
32 Hadfield Gavin Team Ecoflo Chronos + 04:15
33 Falk-Dotan Orian XSpeed United Continental + 04:17
34 Russell Evan Saint Piran + 04:44
35 Leonard Michael INEOS Grenadiers + 04:44
36 Kelly Declan Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 04:51
37 Perry Ben Human Powered Health + 05:28
38 Jackson Zakariya UNC-Lotto Max + 07:38
39 Berczynski Casper - + 10:12
40 Pauly Ethan Arabay Cycling Friendly + 12:02
41 Hamel Olivier - + 12:02
42 Hamm Emile Team Skyline + 12:02
DNS Abbott Ethan -
DNS Arnold Andrew -
DNS Claffey Jakob -
DNS Davidson Andrew -
DNS Hillson Colin -
DNS Lepage Gilles -
DNS McKay Cody -
DNS Nguyen Albert -
DNS Bradbury Andrew Blacksmith Cycle
DNS Cowie Seth -
DNS Ireland Michael -
DNS Muir Warren -
DNS Mattern Carson Israel Premier Tech Academy
DNS Broadhead Gavin Manteo Cycling
DNS Moreau Maximilien Premier Tech-Endo Levis
DNS Dube David Team Skyline
DNF Bauer Jesse -
DNF Bayard Jesse -
DNF Boileau Dan -
DNF Brignall Benjamin -
DNF Burtnik Mason -
DNF Chan Titus -
DNF Dyck Matthaeus -
DNF Flett-Brown Amiel -
DNF Garrison Remy -
DNF Garvey Max -
DNF Gingras Simon -
DNF Haaheim Erik -
DNF Hill Casey -
DNF Lutz Nicolas -
DNF Mullen Kolby -
DNF Nelson Samuel -
DNF Obrand Jeremy -
DNF Olejniczak David -
DNF Perkins Thomas -
DNF Playfair Jacob -
DNF Quigley Dustin -
DNF Robinson Mitchell -
DNF Samuel Travis -
DNF Thumlert Brent -
DNF Vanderveen John -
DNF Windsor Brayden -
DNF Fraser-Maraun Alexander Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic
DNF Fraser-Maraun Daniel Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic
DNF Parrish Campbell Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic
DNF Szabo Jude Ascent Cycling pb RB Health
DNF Juneau Francis BIKE AID
DNF Gervais Laurent Cannondale Echelon pb 4iii
DNF Bouchard Felix Espoirs Quilicot
DNF Jamnicky Jacob GCC-Royal City Racing
DNF Berg Eric Hewdog Racing
DNF De Vos Adam Human Powered Health
DNF Hogman Samuel -
DNF Lachance Jean-Michel -
DNF Maximenco Maxim -
DNF Plamondon Joel -
DNF Roy Leo -
DNF Pickrell Riley Israel Premier Tech Academy
DNF Cowan Alec L39ION of Los Angeles
DNF Caldwell Philip Les Rouleurs Polo Velo
DNF Grenier Francis Les Rouleurs Polo Velo
DNF Abidi Adam Ottawa BC
DNF Kaschube David-Emmet Ottawa BC
DNF Morris Sam Project Echelon Racing
DNF Howe Connor Rundle Mountain
DNF English Fergus TaG Cycling RT
DNF Froner Axel TaG Cycling RT
DNF Moore Manu TaG Cycling RT
DNF Sato Marc TaG Cycling RT
DNF Bender Caleb Team California
DNF Julien Matisse Team Ecoflo Chronos
DNF Peloquin Leonard Team Macadam's Cowboys
DNF Conly Lukas Team Skyline
DNF Burtnik Evan Toronto Hustle
DNF Dal-Cin Matteo Toronto Hustle
DNF Ernst Chris Toronto Hustle
DNF Foley Michael Toronto Hustle
DNF Miles Carson Toronto Hustle
DNF Sittlington Ethan Toronto Hustle
DNF Walsh Edward Toronto Hustle
DNF Dugré-Arcand Etienne Tra-Mandevco
DNF Périgny Thomas Tra-Mandevco
DNF Ciotlos Jack UNC-Lotto Max
DNF Dowd Oliver UNC-Lotto Max
DNF Gregory Daniel UNC-Lotto Max
DNF Nordeman Da Silva Daniel UNC-Lotto Max
DNF O'Krafka Logan UNC-Lotto Max
DNF Sproul Alessandro UNC-Lotto Max
DNF Stoppa Brett XSpeed United Continental
DNF Goodfellow William Yoeleo Factory Team

Information