CN Canada RR - 2019

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Adam De Vos Rally UHC Cycling 4:31:02100
02 Nigel Ellsay Rally UHC Cycling + 0875
03 Nickolas Zukowsky Floyd's Pro Cycling + 3060
04 Alexis Cartier Velo 2000-Rhino Rack + 4750
05 James Piccoli Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling + 4840
06 Jay Lamoureux Toronto Velodrome Club + 5430
07 Jure Rupnik DCBank Pro Cycling Team + 6:29
08 Arvin Moazemi Team NCCH p/b MGCC + 6:31
09 Derek Gee Ind-CAN + 9:475
10 Evan Burtnik X Speed United + 9:473
11 Michael Foley Toronto Velodrome Club + 9:473
12 Charles-Etienne Chr├ętien Interpro Cycling Academy + 9:471
13 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle + 9:471
14 Edward Walsh X Speed United + 9:471
15 Ben Katerberg Development Team Sunweb + 9:471
16 Laurent Gervais Aevolo Cycling + 9:47
17 Alexander Cowan Floyd's Pro Cycling + 9:47
18 Guillaume Boivin Israel Cycling Academy + 9:47
19 Travis Samuel DCBank Pro Cycling Team + 9:47
20 Bruno Langlois - + 9:47
21 Jack Burke Leopard Pro Cycling + 9:47
22 Jean-Denis Thibault DCBank Pro Cycling Team + 9:47
23 Bruce Bird Wheels of Bloor-Autostyle Collision + 9:54
24 Ryan Anderson Rally UHC Cycling + 9:59
25 Rob Britton Rally UHC Cycling + 10:07
26 Adam Jamieson Ind-CAN + 10:07
27 Jordan Cheyne Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling + 10:12
28 Pier-Andre Cote Rally UHC Cycling + 14:48
29 Ben Perry Israel Cycling Academy + 14:50
30 Kyle Buckosky Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic + 14:50
31 Nicholas Diniz X Speed United + 14:50
32 David Dube Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell + 14:50
33 Tim Shea - + 14:50
34 Adam Roberge Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling + 14:50
35 Thomas Schellenberg DCBank Pro Cycling Team + 14:50
36 Martin Rupes X Speed United + 14:50
37 Gaelen Merritt Toronto Hustle + 14:50
38 Matteo Dal-Cin Rally UHC Cycling + 15:37
39 Noah Simms Floyd's Pro Cycling + 18:17
40 Jeremy Rae Ascent Cycling p/b Neworld + 20:35
41 Jerome McNicoll Ind-CAN + 20:51
42 Adam Bird Techy Kids + 20:53
43 Trevor O'Donnell Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek + 21:29
44 William Goodfellow VeloSelect-Apogee + 22:01
45 Ethan Pauly Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic + 23:14
46 Christopher Macleod Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic + 24:16
47 Shawn Litster Ind-CAN + 24:20
48 Ethan Sittlington Toronto Hustle + 24:22
49 Joseph Chamberlain - + 24:22
50 Simon Dubuc Velo 2000-Rhino Rack + 24:22
51 Frederic Cossette Velo 2000-Rhino Rack + 24:22
52 Vincent Duchesne - + 24:22
53 Ryan Rudderham Toronto Hustle + 24:22
54 Olivier Brisebois Probaclac/Devinci + 24:22
55 Olivier Peloquin Probaclac/Devinci + 24:22
56 Sam Garber - + 24:22
57 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier Probaclac/Devinci + 24:22
58 Francis Juneau Team Macadam's Cowboys + 24:28
59 Hendrik Pineda Probaclac/Devinci + 24:41
60 Carson Miles Floyd's Pro Cycling + 27:04
61 Jake Cullen DCBank Pro Cycling Team + 27:04
62 Chris Ernst Hewdog Racing + 27:04
63 Max Rubarth Ride with Rendall p/b Blemme + 27:04
64 Andre Boudreau Ind-CAN + 31:20
DNF Jason Hall -
DNF Anthony Logan -
DNF Julien Marleau -
DNF Tom Perkins -
DNF William Poirier -
DNF Tomer Shahar -
DNF John Van Luxembourg -
DNF Geoffrey Chambers-Bedard Ascent Cycling p/b Neworld
DNF Adam Millar Ascent Cycling p/b Neworld
DNF Joshua Kropf DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DNF Charles Antoine Forest Leblanc Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell
DNF Gabriel Guay Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell
DNF Antoine Ippersiel Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell
DNF Pierre Antoine Larochelle Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell
DNF Felix Pelletier Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell
DNF Alexis Rochette Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell
DNF Pierre-Olivier Santerre Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell
DNF Emile Jean Floyd's Pro Cycling
DNF Robin Plamondon Floyd's Pro Cycling
DNF Jackson Bodsnick Glotman Simpson Cycling
DNF Titus Chan Hewdog Racing
DNF Dominic Cantin Ind-CAN
DNF Derek Carroll Ind-CAN
DNF Christian Gomes Ind-CAN
DNF Alexander Cataford Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Samuel Blanchette Premier Tech p/b Argon 18
DNF Edouard Beaudoin Probaclac/Devinci
DNF Felix Boutin Probaclac/Devinci
DNF Mitchell Ketler Probaclac/Devinci
DNF Thierry Kirouac-Marcassa Probaclac/Devinci
DNF Connor Toppings Probaclac/Devinci
DNF Svein Tuft Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Robert Gutgesell RealDeal Racing
DNF Lukas Conly Ride with Rendall p/b Blemme
DNF Jacob Lacroix Ride with Rendall p/b Blemme
DNF Justin Purificati Ride with Rendall p/b Blemme
DNF John Willcox Ride with Rendall p/b Blemme
DNF Gholamreza Cheraghi Team NCCH p/b MGCC
DNF Justin Correa Team NCCH p/b MGCC
DNF Darren De Ruiter Team NCCH p/b MGCC
DNF Ronan Johnson Team NCCH p/b MGCC
DNF Thomas Pevalin Team NCCH p/b MGCC
DNF Robert Starrs Team NCCH p/b MGCC
DNF Adam Wolfe Team NCCH p/b MGCC
DNF Baili Guidi Toronto Hustle
DNF Ethan Palamarek Toronto Hustle
DNF Kurt Penno Toronto Hustle
DNF Alex-Fraser Maraun Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic
DNF William Blackburn Velo 2000-Rhino Rack
DNF Thomas Fortier Velo 2000-Rhino Rack
DNF Gabriel Audet Boucher Velo Cartel X Bello
DNF Vincent Brassard Velo Cartel X Bello
DNF Daniel Koszela Win Cycling Centre
DNF William Elliott X Speed United
DNF Ryan Roth X Speed United
Information
Nation Canada
St. Georges
Date 30th June
Distance 186.2 km
CAT CN